Lukk liste

UEFA EM-kvalifisering 2010/11

Verdensdel: Europa
11.08.2010 Dag 1 Gruppe C Estland 2 - 1 Færøyene    
02.09.2010 Dag 1 Gruppe F Israel 3 - 1 Malta    
03.09.2010 Dag 1 Gruppe B Armenia 0 - 1 Irland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 0 - 3 Tyrkia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Andorra 0 - 2 Russland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe E Moldova 2 - 0 Finland    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Færøyene 0 - 3 Serbia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Montenegro 1 - 0 Wales    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Romania 1 - 1 Albania    
  Dag 1 Gruppe E Sverige 2 - 0 Ungarn    
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Latvia 0 - 3 Kroatia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Luxembourg 0 - 3 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 1 Gruppe I Litauen 0 - 0 Skottland    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Estland 1 - 2 Italia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Slovakia 1 - 0 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Slovenia 0 - 1 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 5 Nederland    
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Hellas 1 - 1 Georgia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe I Liechtenstein 0 - 4 Spania CANAL+ SPORT 3  
  Dag 1 Gruppe A Belgia 0 - 1 Tyskland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Frankrike 0 - 1 Hviterussland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G England 4 - 0 Bulgaria Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 1 Gruppe H Island 1 - 2 Norge CANAL+ FOTBALL  
  Dag 1 Gruppe H Portugal 4 - 4 Kypros    
07.09.2010 Dag 2 Gruppe B Russland 0 - 1 Slovakia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Georgia 0 - 0 Israel    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D Hviterussland 0 - 0 Romania    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Malta 0 - 2 Latvia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Bulgaria 0 - 1 Montenegro    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Tyrkia 3 - 2 Belgia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Sverige 6 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Ungarn 2 - 1 Moldova    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Nord-Makedonia 2 - 2 Armenia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D Albania 1 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 2 Gruppe I Tsjekkia 0 - 1 Litauen    
  Dag 2 Gruppe H Danmark 1 - 0 Island TV 2 SPORT 1
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Serbia 1 - 1 Slovenia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Nederland 2 - 1 Finland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Kroatia 0 - 0 Hellas    
  Dag 2 Gruppe H Norge 1 - 0 Portugal TV 2 (HD)
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Østerrike 2 - 0 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Tyskland 6 - 1 Aserbajdsjan Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Irland 3 - 1 Andorra    
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Sveits 1 - 3 England TV 2 SPORT 2
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Italia 5 - 0 Færøyene    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D Bosnia-Hercegovina 0 - 2 Frankrike    
  Dag 2 Gruppe I Skottland 2 - 1 Liechtenstein CANAL+ SPORT 3  
08.10.2010 Dag 3 Gruppe B Armenia 3 - 1 Slovakia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 0 - 2 Belgia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Georgia 1 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Ungarn 8 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Andorra 0 - 2 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe H Kypros 1 - 2 Norge CANAL+ FOTBALL  
  Dag 3 Gruppe D Luxembourg 0 - 0 Hviterussland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe I Tsjekkia 1 - 0 Skottland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe D Albania 1 - 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Moldova 0 - 1 Nederland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe G Wales 0 - 1 Bulgaria    
  Dag 3 Gruppe G Montenegro 1 - 0 Sveits    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Østerrike 3 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Serbia 1 - 3 Estland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Slovenia 5 - 1 Færøyene    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Irland 2 - 3 Russland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Hellas 1 - 0 Latvia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Tyskland 3 - 0 Tyrkia Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Nord-Irland 0 - 0 Italia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe H Portugal 3 - 1 Danmark TV 2 SPORT 1  
  Dag 3 Gruppe I Spania 3 - 1 Litauen TV 2 SPORT 2  
09.10.2010 Dag 4 Gruppe D Frankrike 2 - 0 Romania    
  Dag 5 Gruppe F Israel 1 - 2 Kroatia    
12.10.2010 Dag 5 Gruppe C Færøyene 1 - 1 Nord-Irland Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Armenia 4 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 1 - 0 Tyrkia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E Finland 1 - 2 Ungarn    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 0 - 3 Tyskland Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 6 Gruppe F Latvia 1 - 1 Georgia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Hviterussland 2 - 0 Albania    
  Dag 4 Gruppe I Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe H Danmark 2 - 0 Kypros TV 2 SPORT 1  
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Estland 0 - 1 Slovenia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 2 Moldova    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E Nederland 4 - 1 Sverige TV4  
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Nord-Makedonia 0 - 1 Russland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Slovakia 1 - 1 Irland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Sveits 4 - 1 Wales    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Belgia 4 - 4 Østerrike    
  Dag 6 Gruppe F Hellas 2 - 1 Israel    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Frankrike 2 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 4 Gruppe I Skottland 2 - 3 Spania    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G England 0 - 0 Montenegro Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Italia 3 - 0 Serbia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe H Island 1 - 3 Portugal CANAL+ SPORT 3  
17.11.2010 Dag 7 Gruppe F Kroatia 3 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 5 Gruppe E Finland 8 - 0 San Marino    
25.03.2011 Dag 6 Gruppe C Serbia 2 - 1 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 6 Gruppe E Ungarn 0 - 4 Nederland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Østerrike 0 - 2 Belgia Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 6 Gruppe C Slovenia 0 - 1 Italia TV 2 SPORT 2
  Dag 6 Gruppe D Luxembourg 0 - 2 Frankrike    
  Dag 5 Gruppe I Spania 2 - 1 Tsjekkia TV 2 SPORT 1
26.03.2011 Dag 5 Gruppe G Wales 0 - 2 England Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Armenia 0 - 0 Russland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G Bulgaria 0 - 0 Sveits    
  Dag 8 Gruppe F Georgia 1 - 0 Kroatia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe H Kypros 0 - 0 Island CANAL+ FOTBALL  
  Dag 8 Gruppe F Israel 2 - 1 Latvia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe D Bosnia-Hercegovina 2 - 1 Romania    
  Dag 7 Gruppe D Albania 1 - 0 Hviterussland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Andorra 0 - 1 Slovakia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe H Norge 1 - 1 Danmark TV 2
  Dag 6 Gruppe A Tyskland 4 - 0 Kasakhstan Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 8 Gruppe F Malta 0 - 1 Hellas    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Irland 2 - 1 Nord-Makedonia Viasat Sport  
29.03.2011 Dag 6 Gruppe I Tsjekkia 2 - 0 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 7 Gruppe E Sverige 2 - 1 Moldova Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 9 Gruppe F Israel 1 - 0 Georgia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe A Tyrkia 2 - 0 Østerrike    
  Dag 8 Gruppe D Romania 3 - 1 Luxembourg    
  Dag 7 Gruppe C Estland 1 - 1 Serbia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe E Nederland 5 - 3 Ungarn CANAL+ FOTBALL  
  Dag 7 Gruppe C Nord-Irland 0 - 0 Slovenia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe I Litauen 1 - 3 Spania TV 2 SPORT 1
  Dag 7 Gruppe A Belgia 4 - 1 Aserbajdsjan    
03.06.2011 Dag 8 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 2 - 1 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 8 Gruppe C Færøyene 0 - 2 Slovenia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe I Liechtenstein 2 - 0 Litauen CANAL+ FOTBALL  
  Dag 9 Gruppe D Romania 3 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 10 Gruppe F Kroatia 2 - 1 Georgia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 1 Finland    
  Dag 8 Gruppe E Moldova 1 - 4 Sverige TV 2 SPORT 1
  Dag 8 Gruppe A Østerrike 1 - 2 Tyskland Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 8 Gruppe C Italia 3 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 8 Gruppe A Belgia 1 - 1 Tyrkia    
  Dag 9 Gruppe D Hviterussland 1 - 1 Frankrike Viasat Sport  
04.06.2011 Dag 6 Gruppe B Russland 3 - 1 Armenia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe G England 2 - 2 Sveits Viasat 4  
  Dag 11 Gruppe F Latvia 1 - 2 Israel    
  Dag 6 Gruppe B Slovakia 1 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 6 Gruppe G Montenegro 1 - 1 Bulgaria    
  Dag 11 Gruppe F Hellas 3 - 1 Malta    
  Dag 6 Gruppe H Island 0 - 2 Danmark CANAL+ FOTBALL  
  Dag 6 Gruppe B Nord-Makedonia 0 - 2 Irland    
  Dag 6 Gruppe H Portugal 1 - 0 Norge Viasat 4  
07.06.2011 Dag 10 Gruppe D Hviterussland 2 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 9 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 1 - 3 Tyskland    
  Dag 9 Gruppe E Sverige 5 - 0 Finland Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 10 Gruppe D Bosnia-Hercegovina 2 - 0 Albania    
  Dag 9 Gruppe C Færøyene 2 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 9 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 3 Ungarn    
10.08.2011 Dag 10 Gruppe C Nord-Irland 4 - 0 Færøyene    
02.09.2011 Dag 12 Gruppe F Israel 0 - 1 Hellas    
  Dag 8 Gruppe I Litauen 0 - 0 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 10 Gruppe E Finland 4 - 1 Moldova    
  Dag 10 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 1 - 1 Belgia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe B Andorra 0 - 3 Armenia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe B Russland 1 - 0 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 10 Gruppe A Tyrkia 2 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 12 Gruppe F Malta 1 - 3 Kroatia    
  Dag 12 Gruppe F Georgia 0 - 1 Latvia    
  Dag 11 Gruppe D Luxembourg 0 - 2 Romania    
  Dag 11 Gruppe D Hviterussland 0 - 2 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 10 Gruppe E Ungarn 2 - 1 Sverige TV 2 SPORT 2
  Dag 7 Gruppe H Norge 1 - 0 Island TV 2 (HD)
  Dag 7 Gruppe G Bulgaria 0 - 3 England TV 2 SPORT 1
  Dag 10 Gruppe E Nederland 11 - 0 San Marino CANAL+ SPORT 3  
  Dag 11 Gruppe C Slovenia 1 - 2 Estland    
  Dag 7 Gruppe B Irland 0 - 0 Slovakia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe G Wales 2 - 1 Montenegro    
  Dag 7 Gruppe H Kypros 0 - 4 Portugal CANAL+ FOTBALL  
  Dag 10 Gruppe A Tyskland 6 - 2 Østerrike Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 11 Gruppe C Færøyene 0 - 1 Italia Viasat Sport  
  Dag 11 Gruppe C Nord-Irland 0 - 1 Serbia    
  Dag 11 Gruppe D Albania 1 - 2 Frankrike    
03.09.2011 Dag 9 Gruppe I Skottland 2 - 2 Tsjekkia CANAL+ FOTBALL  
06.09.2011 Dag 11 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 3 - 2 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 8 Gruppe B Russland 0 - 0 Irland Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 11 Gruppe E Finland 0 - 2 Nederland    
  Dag 11 Gruppe E Moldova 0 - 2 Ungarn    
  Dag 13 Gruppe F Kroatia 3 - 1 Israel    
  Dag 8 Gruppe B Nord-Makedonia 1 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 12 Gruppe D Luxembourg 2 - 1 Albania    
  Dag 8 Gruppe B Slovakia 0 - 4 Armenia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe H Danmark 2 - 0 Norge CANAL+ FOTBALL  
  Dag 12 Gruppe D Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 0 Hviterussland    
  Dag 12 Gruppe D Romania 0 - 0 Frankrike    
  Dag 11 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 5 Sverige    
  Dag 13 Gruppe F Latvia 1 - 1 Hellas    
  Dag 13 Gruppe F Malta 1 - 1 Georgia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe G Sveits 3 - 1 Bulgaria    
  Dag 11 Gruppe A Østerrike 0 - 0 Tyrkia    
  Dag 12 Gruppe C Serbia 3 - 1 Færøyene    
  Dag 12 Gruppe C Estland 4 - 1 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 12 Gruppe C Italia 1 - 0 Slovenia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe G England 1 - 0 Wales Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 8 Gruppe H Island 1 - 0 Kypros CANAL+ SPORT 3  
  Dag 10 Gruppe I Skottland 1 - 0 Litauen    
  Dag 10 Gruppe I Spania 6 - 0 Liechtenstein TV 2 SPORT 1
07.10.2011 Dag 9 Gruppe B Armenia 4 - 1 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 12 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 1 - 4 Østerrike    
  Dag 12 Gruppe E Finland 1 - 2 Sverige TV 2 SPORT 1
  Dag 14 Gruppe F Latvia 2 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 13 Gruppe D Bosnia-Hercegovina 5 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 9 Gruppe B Slovakia 0 - 1 Russland Viasat Sport  
  Dag 13 Gruppe D Romania 2 - 2 Hviterussland    
  Dag 12 Gruppe E Nederland 1 - 0 Moldova CANAL+ SPORT 3  
  Dag 9 Gruppe H Kypros 1 - 4 Danmark CANAL+ FOTBALL  
  Dag 12 Gruppe A Tyrkia 1 - 3 Tyskland    
  Dag 13 Gruppe C Nord-Irland 1 - 2 Estland    
  Dag 14 Gruppe F Hellas 2 - 0 Kroatia    
  Dag 11 Gruppe I Tsjekkia 0 - 2 Spania TV 2 SPORT 2/1
  Dag 9 Gruppe G Wales 2 - 0 Sveits    
  Dag 12 Gruppe A Belgia 4 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 13 Gruppe C Serbia 1 - 1 Italia    
  Dag 13 Gruppe D Frankrike 3 - 0 Albania TV 2 SPORT 3
  Dag 9 Gruppe G Montenegro 2 - 2 England Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 9 Gruppe B Andorra 0 - 2 Irland    
  Dag 9 Gruppe H Portugal 5 - 3 Island TV 2 SPORT 1
08.10.2011 Dag 12 Gruppe I Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Skottland CANAL+ FOTBALL  
11.10.2011 Dag 13 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 0 - 0 Østerrike    
  Dag 13 Gruppe A Tyskland 3 - 1 Belgia Viasat Fotball  
  Dag 15 Gruppe F Kroatia 2 - 0 Latvia    
  Dag 15 Gruppe F Malta 0 - 2 Israel    
  Dag 15 Gruppe F Georgia 1 - 2 Hellas    
  Dag 13 Gruppe A Tyrkia 1 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 10 Gruppe B Russland 6 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 10 Gruppe B Irland 2 - 1 Armenia    
  Dag 10 Gruppe B Nord-Makedonia 1 - 1 Slovakia    
  Dag 14 Gruppe D Albania 1 - 1 Romania    
  Dag 13 Gruppe E Ungarn 0 - 0 Finland    
  Dag 13 Gruppe E Moldova 4 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 10 Gruppe G Bulgaria 0 - 1 Wales    
  Dag 10 Gruppe H Danmark 2 - 1 Portugal TV 2 SPORT 1
  Dag 13 Gruppe E Sverige 3 - 2 Nederland Viasat Sport  
  Dag 10 Gruppe G Sveits 2 - 0 Montenegro    
  Dag 10 Gruppe H Norge 3 - 1 Kypros TV 2 (HD)
  Dag 14 Gruppe C Italia 3 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 13 Gruppe I Litauen 1 - 4 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 13 Gruppe I Spania 3 - 1 Skottland TV 2 SPORT 2
  Dag 14 Gruppe C Slovenia 1 - 0 Serbia    
  Dag 14 Gruppe D Frankrike 1 - 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina TV 2 SPORT 3
Playoff
11.11.2011 1. kamp Playoff Bosnia-Hercegovina 0 - 0 Portugal    
  1. kamp Playoff Tyrkia 0 - 3 Kroatia    
  1. kamp Playoff Tsjekkia 2 - 0 Montenegro    
  1. kamp Playoff Estland 0 - 4 Irland    
15.11.2011 2. kamp Playoff Kroatia 0 - 0 Tyrkia    
  2. kamp Playoff Montenegro 0 - 1 Tsjekkia    
  2. kamp Playoff Irland 1 - 1 Estland    
  2. kamp Playoff Portugal 6 - 2 Bosnia-Hercegovina