Lukk liste

UEFA EM-kvalifisering 2014/15

Verdensdel: Europa
07.09.2014 Dag 1 Gruppe I Danmark 2 - 1 Armenia MAX  
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Georgia 1 - 2 Irland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe F Ungarn 1 - 2 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe I Portugal 0 - 1 Albania    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Gibraltar 0 - 7 Polen    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Tyskland 2 - 1 Skottland MAX  
  Dag 1 Gruppe F Hellas 0 - 1 Romania    
  Dag 1 Gruppe F Færøyene 1 - 3 Finland    
08.09.2014 Dag 1 Gruppe G Russland 4 - 0 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Østerrike 1 - 1 Sverige    
  Dag 1 Gruppe C Ukraina 0 - 1 Slovakia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe C Spania 5 - 1 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe C Luxembourg 1 - 1 Hviterussland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe E Sveits 0 - 2 England MAX  
  Dag 1 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 2 Litauen    
  Dag 1 Gruppe E Estland 1 - 0 Slovenia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Montenegro 2 - 0 Moldova    
09.09.2014 Dag 1 Gruppe H Aserbajdsjan 1 - 2 Bulgaria    
  Dag 1 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 0 - 0 Latvia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe H Kroatia 2 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 1 Gruppe A Island 3 - 0 Tyrkia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe A Tsjekkia 2 - 1 Nederland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 2 Kypros    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Andorra 1 - 2 Wales    
  Dag 1 Gruppe H Norge 0 - 2 Italia TVNorge  
09.10.2014 Dag 2 Gruppe G Liechtenstein 0 - 0 Montenegro    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Nord-Makedonia 3 - 2 Luxembourg    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Slovakia 2 - 1 Spania    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Hviterussland 0 - 2 Ukraina    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Litauen 1 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Slovenia 1 - 0 Sveits    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E England 5 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Sverige 1 - 1 Russland MAX  
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Moldova 1 - 2 Østerrike    
10.10.2014 Dag 2 Gruppe H Italia 2 - 1 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Nederland 3 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Tyrkia 1 - 2 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Latvia 0 - 3 Island    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Wales 0 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Kypros 1 - 2 Israel    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Belgia 6 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 2 Gruppe H Bulgaria 0 - 1 Kroatia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe H Malta 0 - 3 Norge MAX  
11.10.2014 Dag 2 Gruppe I Armenia 1 - 1 Serbia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D Irland 7 - 0 Gibraltar    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D Skottland 1 - 0 Georgia MAX  
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Romania 1 - 1 Ungarn    
  Dag 2 Gruppe I Albania 1 - 1 Danmark    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D Polen 2 - 0 Tyskland MAX  
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Finland 1 - 1 Hellas    
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 2 - 0 Færøyene    
12.10.2014 Dag 3 Gruppe G Russland 1 - 1 Moldova    
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Ukraina 1 - 0 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Estland 0 - 1 England MAX  
  Dag 3 Gruppe G Østerrike 1 - 0 Montenegro    
  Dag 3 Gruppe G Sverige 2 - 0 Liechtenstein MAX  
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Hviterussland 1 - 3 Slovakia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Luxembourg 0 - 4 Spania    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Litauen 0 - 2 Slovenia    
13.10.2014 Dag 3 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 2 - 4 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe H Norge 2 - 1 Bulgaria MAX  
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Island 2 - 0 Nederland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Latvia 1 - 1 Tyrkia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Wales 2 - 1 Kypros    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 1 Belgia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Andorra 1 - 4 Israel    
  Dag 3 Gruppe H Kroatia 6 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 3 Gruppe H Malta 0 - 1 Italia    
14.10.2014 Dag 3 Gruppe I Danmark 0 - 1 Portugal MAX  
  Dag 3 Gruppe D Gibraltar 0 - 3 Georgia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe D Polen 2 - 2 Skottland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe D Tyskland 1 - 1 Irland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 4 Sveits    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Hellas 0 - 2 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Færøyene 0 - 1 Ungarn    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Finland 0 - 2 Romania    
  Dag 3 Gruppe I Serbia 0 - 3 Albania    
14.11.2014 Dag 4 Gruppe D Georgia 0 - 4 Polen    
  Dag 4 Gruppe I Serbia 1 - 3 Danmark    
  Dag 4 Gruppe D Tyskland 4 - 0 Gibraltar    
  Dag 4 Gruppe D Skottland 1 - 0 Irland MAX  
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Romania 2 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Ungarn 1 - 0 Finland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Hellas 0 - 1 Færøyene    
  Dag 4 Gruppe I Portugal 1 - 0 Armenia    
15.11.2014 Dag 4 Gruppe G Moldova 0 - 1 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Luxembourg 0 - 3 Ukraina    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E England 3 - 1 Slovenia MAX  
  Dag 4 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Østerrike 1 - 0 Russland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Montenegro 1 - 1 Sverige MAX  
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Spania 3 - 0 Hviterussland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Nord-Makedonia 0 - 2 Slovakia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E Sveits 4 - 0 Litauen    
16.11.2014 Dag 4 Gruppe H Aserbajdsjan 0 - 1 Norge MAX  
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Nederland 6 - 0 Latvia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Belgia 0 - 0 Wales    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Kypros 5 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 4 Gruppe H Italia 1 - 1 Kroatia MAX  
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Tyrkia 3 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Tsjekkia 2 - 1 Island    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Israel 3 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 4 Gruppe H Bulgaria 1 - 1 Malta    
27.03.2015 Dag 5 Gruppe G Moldova 0 - 2 Sverige    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Spania 1 - 0 Ukraina    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Slovakia 3 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Nord-Makedonia 1 - 2 Hviterussland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe E England 4 - 0 Litauen MAX  
  Dag 5 Gruppe E Slovenia 6 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 5 Gruppe E Sveits 3 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G Montenegro 0 - 3 Russland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G Liechtenstein 0 - 5 Østerrike    
28.03.2015 Dag 5 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 0 - 3 Island    
  Dag 5 Gruppe H Kroatia 5 - 1 Norge MAX  
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Tsjekkia 1 - 1 Latvia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Israel 0 - 3 Wales    
  Dag 5 Gruppe H Aserbajdsjan 2 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 5 Gruppe H Bulgaria 2 - 2 Italia MAX  
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Nederland 1 - 1 Tyrkia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Belgia 5 - 0 Kypros    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Andorra 0 - 3 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
29.03.2015 Dag 5 Gruppe I Albania 2 - 1 Armenia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Skottland 6 - 1 Gibraltar    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Georgia 0 - 2 Tyskland MAX  
  Dag 5 Gruppe F Romania 1 - 0 Færøyene    
  Dag 5 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 2 - 1 Finland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe I Portugal 2 - 1 Serbia MAX  
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Irland 1 - 1 Polen    
  Dag 5 Gruppe F Ungarn 0 - 0 Hellas    
31.03.2015 Dag 1 Gruppe B Israel 0 - 1 Belgia    
12.06.2015 Dag 6 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 0 - 1 Tyrkia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe H Norge 0 - 0 Aserbajdsjan MAX  
  Dag 6 Gruppe A Island 2 - 1 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe A Latvia 0 - 2 Nederland    
  Dag 6 Gruppe B Wales 1 - 0 Belgia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe B Bosnia-Hercegovina 3 - 1 Israel    
  Dag 6 Gruppe B Andorra 1 - 3 Kypros    
  Dag 6 Gruppe H Kroatia 1 - 1 Italia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe H Malta 0 - 1 Bulgaria    
13.06.2015 Dag 6 Gruppe I Armenia 2 - 3 Portugal    
  Dag 6 Gruppe D Polen 4 - 0 Georgia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe D Irland 1 - 1 Skottland MAX  
  Dag 6 Gruppe F Finland 0 - 1 Ungarn    
  Dag 6 Gruppe I Danmark 2 - 0 Serbia MAX  
  Dag 6 Gruppe D Gibraltar 0 - 7 Tyskland    
  Dag 6 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 0 - 0 Romania    
  Dag 6 Gruppe F Færøyene 2 - 1 Hellas    
14.06.2015 Dag 6 Gruppe G Russland 0 - 1 Østerrike    
  Dag 6 Gruppe C Ukraina 3 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 6 Gruppe E Estland 2 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 6 Gruppe E Slovenia 2 - 3 England MAX  
  Dag 6 Gruppe G Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Moldova    
  Dag 6 Gruppe G Sverige 3 - 1 Montenegro MAX  
  Dag 6 Gruppe C Slovakia 2 - 1 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe C Hviterussland 0 - 1 Spania    
  Dag 6 Gruppe E Litauen 1 - 2 Sveits    
03.09.2015 Dag 7 Gruppe H Aserbajdsjan 0 - 0 Kroatia Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 7 Gruppe H Bulgaria 0 - 1 Norge TVNorge  
  Dag 7 Gruppe A Tsjekkia 2 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 7 Gruppe A Nederland 0 - 1 Island Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 7 Gruppe A Tyrkia 1 - 1 Latvia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe B Kypros 0 - 1 Wales    
  Dag 7 Gruppe B Israel 4 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 7 Gruppe B Belgia 3 - 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 7 Gruppe H Italia 1 - 0 Malta    
04.09.2015 Dag 7 Gruppe D Georgia 1 - 0 Skottland Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 7 Gruppe I Danmark 0 - 0 Albania Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 7 Gruppe D Gibraltar 0 - 4 Irland    
  Dag 7 Gruppe D Tyskland 3 - 1 Polen MAX  
  Dag 7 Gruppe F Ungarn 0 - 0 Romania    
  Dag 7 Gruppe F Hellas 0 - 1 Finland    
  Dag 7 Gruppe F Færøyene 1 - 3 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 7 Gruppe I Serbia 2 - 0 Armenia    
05.09.2015 Dag 7 Gruppe G Russland 1 - 0 Sverige MAX  
  Dag 7 Gruppe C Luxembourg 1 - 0 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe C Ukraina 3 - 1 Hviterussland    
  Dag 7 Gruppe E Estland 1 - 0 Litauen    
  Dag 7 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 6 England Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 7 Gruppe G Montenegro 2 - 0 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 7 Gruppe C Spania 2 - 0 Slovakia MAX  
  Dag 7 Gruppe E Sveits 3 - 2 Slovenia Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 7 Gruppe G Østerrike 1 - 0 Moldova    
06.09.2015 Dag 8 Gruppe H Malta 2 - 2 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 8 Gruppe A Latvia 1 - 2 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe A Tyrkia 3 - 0 Nederland Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 8 Gruppe B Wales 0 - 0 Israel    
  Dag 8 Gruppe H Norge 2 - 0 Kroatia MAX  
  Dag 8 Gruppe H Italia 1 - 0 Bulgaria MAX  
  Dag 8 Gruppe A Island 0 - 0 Kasakhstan Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 8 Gruppe B Bosnia-Hercegovina 3 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 8 Gruppe B Kypros 0 - 1 Belgia    
07.09.2015 Dag 8 Gruppe I Armenia 0 - 0 Danmark    
  Dag 8 Gruppe I Albania 0 - 1 Portugal    
  Dag 8 Gruppe D Polen 8 - 1 Gibraltar    
  Dag 8 Gruppe D Irland 1 - 0 Georgia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe D Skottland 2 - 3 Tyskland MAX  
  Dag 8 Gruppe F Romania 0 - 0 Hellas    
  Dag 8 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 1 - 1 Ungarn    
  Dag 8 Gruppe F Finland 1 - 0 Færøyene    
08.09.2015 Dag 8 Gruppe G Liechtenstein 0 - 7 Russland    
  Dag 8 Gruppe C Hviterussland 2 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 8 Gruppe C Nord-Makedonia 0 - 1 Spania    
  Dag 8 Gruppe C Slovakia 0 - 0 Ukraina    
  Dag 8 Gruppe E Slovenia 1 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 8 Gruppe E England 2 - 0 Sveits Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 8 Gruppe E Litauen 2 - 1 San Marino    
  Dag 8 Gruppe G Sverige 1 - 4 Østerrike MAX  
  Dag 8 Gruppe G Moldova 0 - 2 Montenegro    
08.10.2015 Dag 9 Gruppe D Georgia 4 - 0 Gibraltar    
  Dag 9 Gruppe I Portugal 1 - 0 Danmark MAX  
  Dag 9 Gruppe D Skottland 2 - 2 Polen    
  Dag 9 Gruppe D Irland 1 - 0 Tyskland Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 9 Gruppe F Romania 1 - 1 Finland    
  Dag 9 Gruppe F Ungarn 2 - 1 Færøyene    
  Dag 9 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 3 - 1 Hellas    
  Dag 9 Gruppe I Albania 0 - 2 Serbia    
09.10.2015 Dag 9 Gruppe G Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Sverige Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 9 Gruppe C Nord-Makedonia 0 - 2 Ukraina    
  Dag 9 Gruppe C Slovakia 0 - 1 Hviterussland    
  Dag 9 Gruppe C Spania 4 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 9 Gruppe E England 2 - 0 Estland MAX  
  Dag 9 Gruppe E Slovenia 1 - 1 Litauen    
  Dag 9 Gruppe E Sveits 7 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 9 Gruppe G Montenegro 2 - 3 Østerrike    
  Dag 9 Gruppe G Moldova 1 - 2 Russland    
10.10.2015 Dag 9 Gruppe H Aserbajdsjan 1 - 3 Italia Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 9 Gruppe A Island 2 - 2 Latvia    
  Dag 9 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 1 - 2 Nederland    
  Dag 9 Gruppe H Norge 2 - 0 Malta MAX  
  Dag 9 Gruppe H Kroatia 3 - 0 Bulgaria MAX  
  Dag 9 Gruppe A Tsjekkia 0 - 2 Tyrkia Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 9 Gruppe B Israel 1 - 2 Kypros    
  Dag 9 Gruppe B Bosnia-Hercegovina 2 - 0 Wales    
  Dag 9 Gruppe B Andorra 1 - 4 Belgia    
11.10.2015 Dag 10 Gruppe I Armenia 0 - 3 Albania    
  Dag 10 Gruppe F Hellas 4 - 3 Ungarn    
  Dag 10 Gruppe F Færøyene 0 - 3 Romania    
  Dag 10 Gruppe F Finland 1 - 1 Nord-Irland Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 10 Gruppe I Serbia 1 - 2 Portugal MAX  
  Dag 10 Gruppe D Tyskland 2 - 1 Georgia MAX  
  Dag 10 Gruppe D Gibraltar 0 - 6 Skottland    
  Dag 10 Gruppe D Polen 2 - 1 Irland Eurosport Norge  
12.10.2015 Dag 10 Gruppe G Østerrike 3 - 0 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 10 Gruppe G Sverige 2 - 0 Moldova MAX  
  Dag 10 Gruppe G Russland 2 - 0 Montenegro    
  Dag 10 Gruppe E Estland 0 - 1 Sveits    
  Dag 10 Gruppe C Ukraina 0 - 1 Spania Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 10 Gruppe C Luxembourg 2 - 4 Slovakia    
  Dag 10 Gruppe C Hviterussland 0 - 0 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 10 Gruppe E San Marino 0 - 2 Slovenia    
  Dag 10 Gruppe E Litauen 0 - 3 England MAX  
13.10.2015 Dag 10 Gruppe H Bulgaria 2 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 10 Gruppe H Italia 2 - 1 Norge TVNorge  
  Dag 10 Gruppe H Malta 0 - 1 Kroatia    
  Dag 10 Gruppe B Belgia 3 - 1 Israel    
  Dag 10 Gruppe B Kypros 2 - 3 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 10 Gruppe B Wales 2 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 10 Gruppe A Nederland 2 - 3 Tsjekkia Eurosport Norge  
  Dag 10 Gruppe A Latvia 0 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 10 Gruppe A Tyrkia 1 - 0 Island    
Playoff
12.11.2015 1. kamp Playoff Norge 0 - 1 Ungarn TVNorge  
13.11.2015 1. kamp Playoff Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 1 Irland MAX  
14.11.2015 1. kamp Playoff Ukraina 2 - 0 Slovenia MAX  
  1. kamp Playoff Sverige 2 - 1 Danmark MAX  
15.11.2015 2. kamp Playoff Ungarn 2 - 1 Norge TVNorge  
16.11.2015 2. kamp Playoff Irland 2 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina MAX  
17.11.2015 2. kamp Playoff Slovenia 1 - 1 Ukraina Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Playoff Danmark 2 - 2 Sverige MAX