Lukk liste

UEFA EURO 2020

Verdensdel: Europa
11.06.2021 Kamp 1 Gruppe A Tyrkia 0 - 3 Italia NRK1  
12.06.2021 Kamp 2 Gruppe A Wales 1 - 1 Sveits NRK1  
  Kamp 3 Gruppe B Danmark 0 - 1 Finland NRK1  
  Kamp 4 Gruppe B Belgia 3 - 0 Russland TV 2
13.06.2021 Kamp 7 Gruppe D England 1 - 0 Kroatia TV 2
  Kamp 6 Gruppe C Østerrike 3 - 1 Nord-Makedonia TV 2
  Kamp 5 Gruppe C Nederland 3 - 2 Ukraina NRK1  
14.06.2021 Kamp 8 Gruppe D Skottland 0 - 2 Tsjekkia TV 2
  Kamp 10 Gruppe E Polen 1 - 2 Slovakia NRK1  
  Kamp 9 Gruppe E Spania 0 - 0 Sverige TV 2
15.06.2021 Kamp 11 Gruppe F Ungarn 0 - 3 Portugal TV 2
  Kamp 12 Gruppe F Frankrike 1 - 0 Tyskland NRK1  
16.06.2021 Kamp 15 Gruppe B Finland 0 - 1 Russland NRK1  
  Kamp 13 Gruppe A Tyrkia 0 - 2 Wales NRK1  
  Kamp 14 Gruppe A Italia 3 - 0 Sveits TV 2
17.06.2021 Kamp 18 Gruppe C Ukraina 2 - 1 Nord-Makedonia NRK1  
  Kamp 16 Gruppe B Danmark 1 - 2 Belgia TV 2
  Kamp 17 Gruppe C Nederland 2 - 0 Østerrike TV 2
18.06.2021 Kamp 21 Gruppe E Sverige 1 - 0 Slovakia NRK1  
  Kamp 19 Gruppe D Kroatia 1 - 1 Tsjekkia NRK1  
  Kamp 20 Gruppe D England 0 - 0 Skottland TV 2
19.06.2021 Kamp 23 Gruppe F Ungarn 1 - 1 Frankrike TV 2
  Kamp 24 Gruppe F Portugal 2 - 4 Tyskland NRK1  
  Kamp 22 Gruppe E Spania 1 - 1 Polen NRK1  
20.06.2021 Kamp 25 Gruppe A Sveits 3 - 1 Tyrkia TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 26 Gruppe A Italia 1 - 0 Wales TV 2
21.06.2021 Kamp 29 Gruppe C Nord-Makedonia 0 - 3 Nederland TV 2
  Kamp 30 Gruppe C Ukraina 0 - 1 Østerrike TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 28 Gruppe B Finland 0 - 2 Belgia NRK3  
  Kamp 27 Gruppe B Russland 1 - 4 Danmark NRK1  
22.06.2021 Kamp 31 Gruppe D Kroatia 3 - 1 Skottland NRK3  
  Kamp 32 Gruppe D Tsjekkia 0 - 1 England NRK1  
23.06.2021 Kamp 33 Gruppe E Slovakia 0 - 5 Spania NRK2  
  Kamp 34 Gruppe E Sverige 3 - 2 Polen NRK1  
  Kamp 36 Gruppe F Tyskland 2 - 2 Ungarn TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 35 Gruppe F Portugal 2 - 2 Frankrike TV 2
Finale
26.06.2021 8-delsfinale 2 Finalespillet Wales 0 - 4 Danmark NRK1  
  8-delsfinale 1 Finalespillet Italia 2 - 1 Østerrike TV 2
27.06.2021 8-delsfinale 4 Finalespillet Nederland 0 - 2 Tsjekkia TV 2
  8-delsfinale 3 Finalespillet Belgia 1 - 0 Portugal NRK1  
28.06.2021 8-delsfinale 6 Finalespillet Kroatia 3 - 5 Spania NRK1  
  8-delsfinale 5 Finalespillet Frankrike 3 - 3 Sveits TV 2
29.06.2021 8-delsfinale 8 Finalespillet England 2 - 0 Tyskland TV 2
  8-delsfinale 7 Finalespillet Sverige 1 - 2 Ukraina NRK1  
02.07.2021 Kvartfinale 1 Finalespillet Sveits 1 - 1 Spania NRK1  
  Kvartfinale 2 Finalespillet Belgia 1 - 2 Italia TV 2
03.07.2021 Kvartfinale 3 Finalespillet Tsjekkia 1 - 2 Danmark TV 2
  Kvartfinale 4 Finalespillet Ukraina 0 - 4 England NRK1  
06.07.2021 Semifinale 1 Finalespillet Italia 1 - 1 Spania TV 2
07.07.2021 Semifinale 2 Finalespillet England 2 - 1 Danmark TV 2
11.07.2021 Finale Finalespillet Italia 1 - 1 England NRK1