Lukk liste

FIFA Fotball-VM 2019

Verdensdel: Verden
07.06.2019 Kamp 1 Gruppe A Frankrike 4 - 0 Sør-Korea NRK2  
08.06.2019 Kamp 3 Gruppe B Tyskland 1 - 0 Kina TV 2 Sport 2
  Kamp 4 Gruppe B Spania 3 - 1 Sør-Afrika NRK2  
  Kamp 2 Gruppe A Norge 3 - 0 Nigeria TV 2
09.06.2019 Kamp 5 Gruppe C Australia 1 - 2 Italia NRK1  
  Kamp 6 Gruppe C Brasil 3 - 0 Jamaica NRK1  
  Kamp 7 Gruppe D England 2 - 1 Skottland TV 2 Sport 1
10.06.2019 Kamp 8 Gruppe D Argentina 0 - 0 Japan TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 9 Gruppe E Canada 1 - 0 Kamerun NRK2  
11.06.2019 Kamp 10 Gruppe E New Zealand 0 - 1 Nederland TV 2 Sport Premium
  Kamp 12 Gruppe F Chile 0 - 2 Sverige NRK1/NRK2  
  Kamp 11 Gruppe F USA 13 - 0 Thailand TV 2 Sport 2
12.06.2019 Kamp 14 Gruppe A Nigeria 2 - 0 Sør-Korea NRK1  
  Kamp 15 Gruppe B Tyskland 1 - 0 Spania TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 13 Gruppe A Frankrike 2 - 1 Norge NRK1  
13.06.2019 Kamp 17 Gruppe C Australia 3 - 2 Brasil TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 16 Gruppe B Sør-Afrika 0 - 1 Kina TV 2 Sport 1
14.06.2019 Kamp 20 Gruppe D Japan 2 - 1 Skottland TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 18 Gruppe C Jamaica 0 - 5 Italia TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 19 Gruppe D England 1 - 0 Argentina NRK2  
15.06.2019 Kamp 22 Gruppe E Nederland 3 - 1 Kamerun NRK1  
  Kamp 21 Gruppe E Canada 2 - 0 New Zealand TV 2 Sport 2
16.06.2019 Kamp 24 Gruppe F Sverige 5 - 1 Thailand TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 23 Gruppe F USA 3 - 0 Chile NRK2  
17.06.2019 Kamp 27 Gruppe B Sør-Afrika 0 - 4 Tyskland NRK3  
  Kamp 28 Gruppe B Kina 0 - 0 Spania NRK2  
  Kamp 26 Gruppe A Sør-Korea 1 - 2 Norge TV 2
  Kamp 25 Gruppe A Nigeria 0 - 1 Frankrike TV 2 Sport 2
18.06.2019 Kamp 30 Gruppe C Italia (0 - 0) Brasil NRK2  
  Kamp 29 Gruppe C Jamaica (0 - 1) Australia NRK3  
19.06.2019 Kamp 31 Gruppe D Japan 21.00 England TV 2 Sport 2
  Kamp 32 Gruppe D Skottland 21.00 Argentina TV 2 Sport 1
20.06.2019 Kamp 34 Gruppe E Kamerun 18.00 New Zealand TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 33 Gruppe E Nederland 18.00 Canada TV 2 Sport 2
  Kamp 35 Gruppe F Sverige 21.00 USA NRK1  
  Kamp 36 Gruppe F Thailand 21.00 Chile NRK2  
Finale
22.06.2019 8-delsfinale 2 Finalespillet Tyskland 17.30 3ACD TV 2 Sport 2  
  8-delsfinale 1 Finalespillet Norge 21.00 2C NRK1  
23.06.2019 8-delsfinale 3 Finalespillet 1D 17.30 3BEF NRK2  
  8-delsfinale 4 Finalespillet Frankrike 21.00 3CDE TV 2 Sport 2  
24.06.2019 8-delsfinale 5 Finalespillet Spania 18.00 1F TV 2 Sport 2  
  8-delsfinale 6 Finalespillet 2F 21.00 2E NRK2  
25.06.2019 8-delsfinale 7 Finalespillet 1C 18.00 3ABF NRK2  
  8-delsfinale 8 Finalespillet 1E 21.00 2D TV 2 Sport 2  
27.06.2019 Kvartfinale 1 Finalespillet Norge/2C 21.00 1D/3BEF TV 2 Sport 2  
28.06.2019 Kvartfinale 2 Finalespillet Frankrike/3CDE 21.00 Spania/1F NRK2  
29.06.2019 Kvartfinale 3 Finalespillet 1C/3ABF 15.00 1E/2D TV 2  
  Kvartfinale 4 Finalespillet Tyskland/3ACD 18.30 2F/2E NRK2  
02.07.2019 Semifinale 1 Finalespillet Vinner KF 1 21.00 Vinner KF 2 NRK1  
03.07.2019 Semifinale 2 Finalespillet Vinner KF 3 21.00 Vinner KF 4 TV 2  
06.07.2019 Bronsefinale Finalespillet Taper SF 1 17.00 Taper SF 2 NRK2  
07.07.2019 Finale Finalespillet Vinner SF 1 17.00 Vinner SF 2 NRK1