Lukk liste

FIFA World Cup 2018

Verdensdel: Verden
14.06.2018 Kamp 1 Gruppe A Russland 17.00 Saudi-Arabia NRK1  
15.06.2018 Kamp 2 Gruppe A Egypt 14.00 Uruguay NRK1  
  Kamp 4 Gruppe B Marokko 17.00 Iran NRK1  
  Kamp 3 Gruppe B Portugal 20.00 Spania TV 2  
16.06.2018 Kamp 5 Gruppe C Frankrike 12.00 Australia TV 2  
  Kamp 7 Gruppe D Argentina 15.00 Island NRK1  
  Kamp 6 Gruppe C Peru 18.00 Danmark TV 2  
  Kamp 8 Gruppe D Kroatia 21.00 Nigeria NRK1  
17.06.2018 Kamp 10 Gruppe E Costa Rica 14.00 Serbia TV 2  
  Kamp 11 Gruppe F Tyskland 17.00 Mexico TV 2  
  Kamp 9 Gruppe E Brasil 20.00 Sveits NRK1  
18.06.2018 Kamp 12 Gruppe F Sverige 14.00 Sør-Korea NRK1  
  Kamp 13 Gruppe G Belgia 17.00 Panama TV 2  
  Kamp 14 Gruppe G Tunisia 20.00 England NRK1  
19.06.2018 Kamp 16 Gruppe H Colombia 14.00 Japan TV 2  
  Kamp 15 Gruppe H Polen 17.00 Senegal TV 2  
  Kamp 17 Gruppe A Russland 20.00 Egypt NRK1  
20.06.2018 Kamp 19 Gruppe B Portugal 14.00 Marokko NRK1  
  Kamp 18 Gruppe A Uruguay 17.00 Saudi-Arabia TV 2  
  Kamp 20 Gruppe B Iran 20.00 Spania TV 2  
21.06.2018 Kamp 22 Gruppe C Danmark 14.00 Australia TV 2  
  Kamp 21 Gruppe C Frankrike 17.00 Peru TV 2  
  Kamp 23 Gruppe D Argentina 20.00 Kroatia NRK1  
22.06.2018 Kamp 25 Gruppe E Brasil 14.00 Costa Rica NRK1  
  Kamp 24 Gruppe D Nigeria 17.00 Island NRK1  
  Kamp 26 Gruppe E Serbia 20.00 Sveits TV 2  
23.06.2018 Kamp 29 Gruppe G Belgia 14.00 Tunisia TV 2  
  Kamp 28 Gruppe F Sør-Korea 17.00 Mexico NRK1  
  Kamp 27 Gruppe F Tyskland 20.00 Sverige TV 2  
24.06.2018 Kamp 30 Gruppe G England 14.00 Panama TV 2  
  Kamp 32 Gruppe H Japan 17.00 Senegal NRK1  
  Kamp 31 Gruppe H Polen 20.00 Colombia NRK1  
25.06.2018 Kamp 33 Gruppe A Uruguay 16.00 Russland TV 2  
  Kamp 34 Gruppe A Saudi-Arabia 16.00 Egypt TV 2 Sportskanalen  
  Kamp 36 Gruppe B Spania 20.00 Marokko NRK1  
  Kamp 35 Gruppe B Iran 20.00 Portugal NRK3  
26.06.2018 Kamp 38 Gruppe C Australia 16.00 Peru NRK2  
  Kamp 37 Gruppe C Danmark 16.00 Frankrike NRK1  
  Kamp 40 Gruppe D Island 20.00 Kroatia TV 2  
  Kamp 39 Gruppe D Nigeria 20.00 Argentina TV 2 Sportskanalen  
27.06.2018 Kamp 43 Gruppe F Sør-Korea 16.00 Tyskland NRK2  
  Kamp 44 Gruppe F Mexico 16.00 Sverige NRK1  
  Kamp 41 Gruppe E Serbia 20.00 Brasil TV 2  
  Kamp 42 Gruppe E Sveits 20.00 Costa Rica TV 2 Sportskanalen  
28.06.2018 Kamp 47 Gruppe H Japan 16.00 Polen TV 2 Sportskanalen  
  Kamp 48 Gruppe H Senegal 16.00 Colombia TV 2  
  Kamp 46 Gruppe G Panama 20.00 Tunisia NRK3  
  Kamp 45 Gruppe G England 20.00 Belgia NRK1  
Finale
30.06.2018 8-delsfinale 2 Finalespillet 1C 16.00 2D NRK1  
  8-delsfinale 1 Finalespillet 1A 20.00 2B NRK1  
01.07.2018 8-delsfinale 3 Finalespillet 1B 16.00 2A TV 2  
  8-delsfinale 4 Finalespillet 1D 20.00 2C NRK1  
02.07.2018 8-delsfinale 5 Finalespillet 1E 16.00 2F TV 2  
  8-delsfinale 6 Finalespillet 1G 20.00 2H TV 2  
03.07.2018 8-delsfinale 7 Finalespillet 1F 16.00 2E NRK1  
  8-delsfinale 8 Finalespillet 1H 20.00 2G TV 2  
06.07.2018 Kvartfinale 1 Finalespillet Vinner 1A/2B 16.00 Vinner 1C/2D TV 2  
  Kvartfinale 2 Finalespillet Vinner 1E/2F 20.00 Vinner 1G/2H NRK1  
07.07.2018 Kvartfinale 4 Finalespillet Vinner 1F/2E 16.00 Vinner 1H/2G NRK1  
  Kvartfinale 3 Finalespillet Vinner 1B/2A 20.00 Vinner 1D/2C TV 2  
10.07.2018 Semifinale 1 Finalespillet Vinner KF 1 20.00 Vinner KF 2 TV 2  
11.07.2018 Semifinale 2 Finalespillet Vinner KF 3 20.00 Vinner KF 4 TV 2  
14.07.2018 Bronsefinale Finalespillet Taper SF 1 16.00 Taper SF 2 NRK1  
15.07.2018 Finale Finalespillet Vinner SF 1 17.00 Vinner SF 2 NRK1