Lukk liste
Kvalifisering
15.09.2005 1. kamp 1. runde Krylya Sovetov 5 - 3 AZ Alkmaar    
  1. kamp 1. runde Stuttgart 2 - 0 Domzale    
  1. kamp 1. runde CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 Midtjylland    
  1. kamp 1. runde Zenit 0 - 0 AEK    
  1. kamp 1. runde Shakhtar 4 - 1 Debrecen    
  1. kamp 1. runde Setúbal 1 - 1 Sampdoria    
  1. kamp 1. runde Leverkusen 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia    
  1. kamp 1. runde Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 2 Partizan    
  1. kamp 1. runde Teplice 1 - 1 Espanyol    
  1. kamp 1. runde Viking 1 - 0 Austria Wien    
  1. kamp 1. runde Brann 1 - 2 Lokomotiv    
  1. kamp 1. runde Besiktas 0 - 1 Malmö    
  1. kamp 1. runde Rennes 3 - 1 Osasuna    
  1. kamp 1. runde Feyenoord 1 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti    
  1. kamp 1. runde PAOK 1 - 1 Metalurh Donetsk    
  1. kamp 1. runde Grasshoppers 1 - 1 MYPA    
  1. kamp 1. runde Litex 2 - 2 Genk    
  1. kamp 1. runde Vålerenga 0 - 3 Steaua    
  1. kamp 1. runde Basel 5 - 0 Siroki Brijeg    
  1. kamp 1. runde Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Cork    
  1. kamp 1. runde APOEL 0 - 1 Hertha    
  1. kamp 1. runde Lens 1 - 1 Groclin    
  1. kamp 1. runde Røde Stjerne 0 - 0 Braga    
  1. kamp 1. runde Brøndby 2 - 0 Zürich    
  1. kamp 1. runde Hamburg 1 - 1 FC København    
  1. kamp 1. runde Beerschot 0 - 0 Marseille    
  1. kamp 1. runde Auxerre 2 - 1 Levski    
  1. kamp 1. runde Tromsø 1 - 0 Galatasaray    
  1. kamp 1. runde Halmstad 1 - 2 Sporting CP    
  1. kamp 1. runde Hibernian 0 - 0 Dnipro    
  1. kamp 1. runde GAK 0 - 2 Strasbourg    
  1. kamp 1. runde Dinamo Bucuresti 5 - 1 Everton    
  1. kamp 1. runde Palermo 2 - 1 Anorthosis    
  1. kamp 1. runde Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Xanthi    
  1. kamp 1. runde Monaco 2 - 0 Willem II    
  1. kamp 1. runde Baník 2 - 0 Heerenveen    
  1. kamp 1. runde Roma 5 - 1 Aris    
  1. kamp 1. runde Bolton 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv    
  1. kamp 1. runde Sevilla 0 - 0 Mainz    
  1. kamp 1. runde Vitória SC 3 - 0 Wisla Kraków    
29.09.2005 2. kamp 1. runde Domzale 1 - 0 Stuttgart    
  2. kamp 1. runde CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Leverkusen    
  2. kamp 1. runde Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Bolton    
  2. kamp 1. runde Anorthosis 0 - 4 Palermo    
  2. kamp 1. runde MYPA 0 - 3 Grasshoppers    
  2. kamp 1. runde Lokomotiv 3 - 2 Brann    
  2. kamp 1. runde Willem II 1 - 3 Monaco    
  2. kamp 1. runde Metalurh Donetsk 2 - 2 PAOK    
  2. kamp 1. runde Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 0 Feyenoord    
  2. kamp 1. runde Strasbourg 5 - 0 GAK    
  2. kamp 1. runde Hertha 3 - 1 APOEL    
  2. kamp 1. runde Levski 1 - 0 Auxerre    
  2. kamp 1. runde Groclin 2 - 4 Lens    
  2. kamp 1. runde Galatasaray 1 - 1 Tromsø    
  2. kamp 1. runde Steaua 3 - 1 Vålerenga    
  2. kamp 1. runde Partizan 2 - 5 Maccabi Petach Tikva    
  2. kamp 1. runde Cork 1 - 2 Slavia Praha    
  2. kamp 1. runde Siroki Brijeg 0 - 1 Basel    
  2. kamp 1. runde Midtjylland 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  2. kamp 1. runde Debrecen 0 - 2 Shakhtar    
  2. kamp 1. runde Dnipro 5 - 1 Hibernian    
  2. kamp 1. runde Xanthi 0 - 0 Middlesbrough    
  2. kamp 1. runde AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  2. kamp 1. runde Zürich 2 - 1 Brøndby    
  2. kamp 1. runde Malmö 1 - 4 Besiktas    
  2. kamp 1. runde Osasuna 0 - 0 Rennes    
  2. kamp 1. runde Mainz 0 - 2 Sevilla    
  2. kamp 1. runde Wisla Kraków 0 - 1 Vitória SC    
  2. kamp 1. runde Braga 1 - 1 Røde Stjerne    
  2. kamp 1. runde AEK 0 - 1 Zenit    
  2. kamp 1. runde Austria Wien 2 - 1 Viking    
  2. kamp 1. runde Genk 0 - 1 Litex    
  2. kamp 1. runde Sampdoria 1 - 0 Setúbal    
  2. kamp 1. runde Aris 0 - 0 Roma    
  2. kamp 1. runde Marseille 0 - 0 Beerschot    
  2. kamp 1. runde Everton 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  2. kamp 1. runde FC København 0 - 1 Hamburg    
  2. kamp 1. runde Heerenveen 5 - 0 Baník    
  2. kamp 1. runde Espanyol 2 - 0 Teplice    
  2. kamp 1. runde Sporting CP 2 - 3 Halmstad    
19.10.2005 Dag 1 Gruppe B Lokomotiv 0 - 1 Espanyol    
20.10.2005 Dag 1 Gruppe C Halmstad 0 - 1 Hertha    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 2 Palermo    
  Dag 1 Gruppe F CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Marseille    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Shakhtar 1 - 0 PAOK    
  Dag 1 Gruppe A Viking 1 - 0 Monaco    
  Dag 1 Gruppe H Zenit 2 - 1 Vitória SC    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Rennes 0 - 2 Stuttgart    
  Dag 1 Gruppe C Steaua 4 - 0 Lens    
  Dag 1 Gruppe E Basel 0 - 2 Strasbourg    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Dnipro 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar    
  Dag 1 Gruppe A CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Hamburg    
  Dag 1 Gruppe F Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 Heerenveen    
  Dag 1 Gruppe H Besiktas 1 - 1 Bolton    
  Dag 1 Gruppe E Tromsø 1 - 2 Roma    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Grasshoppers 0 - 1 Middlesbrough    
03.11.2005 Gruppe D Litex 2 - 1 Grasshoppers    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Røde Stjerne 1 - 2 Basel    
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Levski 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Hamburg 2 - 0 Viking    
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 0 Rennes    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Slavia Praha 4 - 2 CSKA Sofia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Lens 5 - 0 Halmstad    
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Heerenveen 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Sampdoria 0 - 0 Steaua    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Brøndby 2 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva    
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Stuttgart 0 - 2 Shakhtar    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Strasbourg 2 - 0 Tromsø    
  Gruppe D Middlesbrough 3 - 0 Dnipro    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Palermo 0 - 0 Lokomotiv    
  Dag 2 Gruppe H Bolton 1 - 0 Zenit    
  Dag 2 Gruppe H Sevilla 3 - 0 Besiktas    
23.11.2005 Dag 3 Gruppe B Lokomotiv 4 - 2 Brøndby    
24.11.2005 Dag 3 Gruppe F CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Levski    
  Dag 3 Gruppe G PAOK 1 - 2 Stuttgart    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Viking 2 - 2 Slavia Praha    
  Dag 3 Gruppe D AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Middlesbrough    
  Dag 3 Gruppe H Zenit 2 - 1 Sevilla    
  Dag 3 Gruppe G Shakhtar 0 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti    
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Hertha 0 - 0 Lens    
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Halmstad 1 - 3 Sampdoria    
  Dag 3 Gruppe D Dnipro 0 - 2 Litex    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Tromsø 3 - 1 Røde Stjerne    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Marseille 1 - 0 Heerenveen    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Roma 1 - 1 Strasbourg    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Monaco 2 - 0 Hamburg    
  Dag 3 Gruppe H Vitória SC 1 - 1 Bolton    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Espanyol 1 - 1 Palermo    
30.11.2005 Dag 4 Gruppe C Sampdoria 0 - 0 Hertha    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 4 Lokomotiv    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Brøndby 1 - 1 Espanyol    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Viking    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Monaco    
  Dag 4 Gruppe D Litex 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar    
  Dag 4 Gruppe D Grasshoppers 2 - 3 Dnipro    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Steaua 3 - 0 Halmstad    
01.12.2005 Dag 4 Gruppe F Levski 1 - 0 Marseille    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E Røde Stjerne 3 - 1 Roma    
  Dag 4 Gruppe H Sevilla 3 - 1 Vitória SC    
  Dag 4 Gruppe H Besiktas 1 - 1 Zenit    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 0 PAOK    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Rennes 0 - 1 Shakhtar    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E Basel 4 - 3 Tromsø    
14.12.2005 Dag 5 Gruppe F Heerenveen 2 - 1 Levski    
  Dag 5 Gruppe H Bolton 1 - 1 Sevilla    
  Dag 5 Gruppe H Vitória SC 1 - 3 Besiktas    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G Stuttgart 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G PAOK 5 - 1 Rennes    
  Dag 5 Gruppe E Strasbourg 2 - 2 Røde Stjerne    
  Dag 5 Gruppe E Roma 3 - 1 Basel    
  Dag 5 Gruppe F Marseille 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti    
15.12.2005 Dag 5 Gruppe A Hamburg 2 - 0 Slavia Praha    
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Monaco 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Hertha 0 - 0 Steaua    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Lens 2 - 1 Sampdoria    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Grasshoppers    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Litex    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Palermo 3 - 0 Brøndby    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Espanyol 1 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva    
Finalespillet
15.02.2006 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Litex 0 - 2 Strasbourg    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Artmedia 0 - 1 Levski    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lokomotiv 0 - 1 Sevilla    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hertha 0 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 1 - 0 Monaco    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lille 3 - 2 Shakhtar    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Heerenveen 1 - 3 Steaua    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rosenborg 0 - 2 Zenit    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 2 - 1 Espanyol    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Bolton 0 - 0 Marseille    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Club Brugge 1 - 2 Roma    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Udinese 3 - 0 Lens    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Real Betis 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar    
16.02.2006 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Thun 1 - 0 Hamburg    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Stuttgart 1 - 2 Middlesbrough    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Palermo    
23.02.2006 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Palermo 1 - 0 Slavia Praha    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 0 Hertha    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Levski 2 - 0 Artmedia    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 0 - 0 Lille    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Steaua 0 - 1 Heerenveen    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 2 - 1 Rosenborg    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Hamburg 2 - 0 Thun    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Strasbourg 0 - 0 Litex    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Monaco 1 - 1 Basel    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Stuttgart    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Real Betis    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lens 1 - 0 Udinese    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Marseille 2 - 1 Bolton    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Roma 2 - 1 Club Brugge    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 0 Lokomotiv    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Espanyol 0 - 3 Schalke    
09.03.2006 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 0 Hamburg    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Steaua 0 - 0 Real Betis    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Palermo 1 - 0 Schalke    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lille 1 - 0 Sevilla    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 2 - 0 Strasbourg    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Marseille 0 - 1 Zenit    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Udinese 0 - 0 Levski    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Roma    
15.03.2006 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Hamburg 3 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 0 Lille    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Roma 2 - 1 Middlesbrough    
16.03.2006 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 1 - 1 Marseille    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Levski 2 - 1 Udinese    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Strasbourg 2 - 2 Basel    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 3 - 0 Palermo    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Real Betis 0 - 3 Steaua    
30.03.2006 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Levski 1 - 3 Schalke    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Steaua    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 2 - 0 Middlesbrough    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 4 - 1 Zenit    
06.04.2006 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 1 - 1 Sevilla    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Steaua 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 1 - 1 Levski    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Middlesbrough 4 - 1 Basel    
20.04.2006 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Steaua 1 - 0 Middlesbrough    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 0 - 0 Sevilla    
27.04.2006 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Middlesbrough 4 - 2 Steaua    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 1 - 0 Schalke    
10.05.2006 Finale Finalespillet Middlesbrough 0 - 4 Sevilla