Lukk liste
Kvalifisering
14.09.2006 1. kamp 1. runde Rubin 0 - 1 Parma    
  1. kamp 1. runde Levadia 0 - 1 Newcastle    
  1. kamp 1. runde Hertha 2 - 2 OB    
  1. kamp 1. runde Legia 1 - 1 Austria Wien    
  1. kamp 1. runde Liberec 2 - 0 Røde Stjerne    
  1. kamp 1. runde Xanthi 3 - 4 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  1. kamp 1. runde Ethnikos 0 - 0 Lens    
  1. kamp 1. runde Chornomorets Odesa 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  1. kamp 1. runde Start 2 - 5 Ajax  
  1. kamp 1. runde Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem    
  1. kamp 1. runde Besiktas 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia    
  1. kamp 1. runde Artmedia 2 - 2 Espanyol    
  1. kamp 1. runde Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 0 Nacional    
  1. kamp 1. runde Schalke 1 - 0 Nancy    
  1. kamp 1. runde Partizan 4 - 2 Groningen    
  1. kamp 1. runde Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Osasuna    
  1. kamp 1. runde Åtvidaberg 0 - 3 Grasshoppers    
  1. kamp 1. runde Basel 6 - 2 Rabotnicki    
  1. kamp 1. runde Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Tottenham    
  1. kamp 1. runde AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Kayserispor    
  1. kamp 1. runde Derry 0 - 0 PSG    
  1. kamp 1. runde Braga 2 - 0 ChievoVerona    
  1. kamp 1. runde Molde 0 - 0 Rangers    
  1. kamp 1. runde Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 2 Feyenoord    
  1. kamp 1. runde Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Auxerre    
  1. kamp 1. runde Sion 0 - 0 Leverkusen    
  1. kamp 1. runde Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Litex    
  1. kamp 1. runde Standard Liège 0 - 1 Celta Vigo    
  1. kamp 1. runde Wisla Kraków 0 - 1 Iraklis    
  1. kamp 1. runde Marseille 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav    
  1. kamp 1. runde Salzburg 2 - 2 Blackburn    
  1. kamp 1. runde Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Randers    
  1. kamp 1. runde Hearts 0 - 2 Sparta Praha    
  1. kamp 1. runde Frankfurt 4 - 0 Brøndby    
  1. kamp 1. runde Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya    
  1. kamp 1. runde Livorno 2 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt    
  1. kamp 1. runde Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Club Brugge    
  1. kamp 1. runde Atromitos 1 - 2 Sevilla    
  1. kamp 1. runde West Ham 0 - 1 Palermo    
  1. kamp 1. runde Setúbal 0 - 3 Heerenveen    
28.09.2006 2. kamp 1. runde OB 1 - 0 Hertha    
  2. kamp 1. runde Mladá Boleslav 4 - 2 Marseille    
  2. kamp 1. runde Lens 3 - 1 Ethnikos    
  2. kamp 1. runde Nancy 3 - 1 Schalke    
  2. kamp 1. runde Brøndby 2 - 2 Frankfurt    
  2. kamp 1. runde Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa    
  2. kamp 1. runde Parma 1 - 0 Rubin    
  2. kamp 1. runde CSKA Sofia 2 - 2 Besiktas    
  2. kamp 1. runde Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1 Livorno    
  2. kamp 1. runde Heerenveen 0 - 0 Setúbal    
  2. kamp 1. runde Kayserispor 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  2. kamp 1. runde Zulte Waregem 2 - 0 Lokomotiv    
  2. kamp 1. runde Dinamo Bucuresti 4 - 1 Xanthi    
  2. kamp 1. runde Rabotnicki 0 - 1 Basel    
  2. kamp 1. runde Grasshoppers 5 - 0 Åtvidaberg    
  2. kamp 1. runde Auxerre 3 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb    
  2. kamp 1. runde Feyenoord 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia    
  2. kamp 1. runde Litex 1 - 3 Maccabi Haifa    
  2. kamp 1. runde Groningen 1 - 0 Partizan    
  2. kamp 1. runde Røde Stjerne 1 - 2 Liberec    
  2. kamp 1. runde Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 1 Panathinaikos    
  2. kamp 1. runde Newcastle 2 - 1 Levadia    
  2. kamp 1. runde Randers 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe    
  2. kamp 1. runde Iraklis 0 - 2 Wisla Kraków    
  2. kamp 1. runde Leverkusen 3 - 1 Sion    
  2. kamp 1. runde Club Brugge 1 - 1 Ruzomberok    
  2. kamp 1. runde Osasuna 0 - 0 Trabzonspor    
  2. kamp 1. runde Palermo 3 - 0 West Ham    
  2. kamp 1. runde Rangers 2 - 0 Molde    
  2. kamp 1. runde Blackburn 2 - 0 Salzburg    
  2. kamp 1. runde Austria Wien 1 - 0 Legia    
  2. kamp 1. runde Ajax 4 - 0 Start    
  2. kamp 1. runde ChievoVerona 2 - 1 Braga    
  2. kamp 1. runde PSG 2 - 0 Derry    
  2. kamp 1. runde Tottenham 1 - 0 Slavia Praha    
  2. kamp 1. runde Celta Vigo 3 - 0 Standard Liège    
  2. kamp 1. runde Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Hearts    
  2. kamp 1. runde Nacional 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti    
  2. kamp 1. runde Espanyol 3 - 1 Artmedia    
  2. kamp 1. runde Sevilla 4 - 0 Atromitos    
19.10.2006 Dag 1 Gruppe E Wisla Kraków 1 - 2 Blackburn    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  Dag 1 Gruppe H Frankfurt 1 - 2 Palermo    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Besiktas 0 - 2 Tottenham    
  Dag 1 Gruppe F Austria Wien 1 - 4 Zulte Waregem    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 0 PSG    
  Dag 1 Gruppe E Basel 1 - 1 Feyenoord    
  Dag 1 Gruppe F Sparta Praha 0 - 2 Espanyol    
  Dag 1 Gruppe C AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 Braga    
  Dag 1 Gruppe A Livorno 2 - 3 Rangers    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Club Brugge 1 - 1 Leverkusen    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Osasuna 0 - 0 Heerenveen    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D OB 1 - 2 Parma    
  Dag 1 Gruppe A Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Auxerre    
  Dag 1 Gruppe H Newcastle 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe    
  Dag 1 Gruppe C Liberec 0 - 0 Sevilla    
02.11.2006 Dag 2 Gruppe G Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D Heerenveen 0 - 2 OB    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Partizan 1 - 1 Livorno    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Grasshoppers 2 - 5 AZ Alkmaar    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Besiktas    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Nancy 2 - 1 Wisla Kraków    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D Lens 3 - 1 Osasuna    
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Panathinaikos    
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Zulte Waregem 3 - 1 Sparta Praha    
  Dag 2 Gruppe H Palermo 0 - 1 Newcastle    
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Ajax 3 - 0 Austria Wien    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Rangers 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa    
  Dag 2 Gruppe H Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Frankfurt    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Tottenham 3 - 1 Club Brugge    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Blackburn 3 - 0 Basel    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Braga 4 - 0 Liberec    
23.11.2006 Dag 3 Gruppe C Liberec 4 - 1 Grasshoppers    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Ajax    
  Dag 3 Gruppe H Fenerbahçe 3 - 0 Palermo    
  Dag 3 Gruppe G Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Auxerre 2 - 2 Rangers    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0 Partizan    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Basel 2 - 2 Nancy    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Leverkusen 0 - 1 Tottenham    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Club Brugge 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  Dag 3 Gruppe H Newcastle 2 - 1 Celta Vigo    
  Dag 3 Gruppe G PSG 2 - 4 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Sevilla 2 - 0 Braga    
  Dag 3 Gruppe D Parma 2 - 1 Heerenveen    
  Dag 3 Gruppe D OB 1 - 1 Lens    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Feyenoord 0 - 0 Blackburn    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Espanyol 6 - 2 Zulte Waregem    
29.11.2006 Dag 4 Gruppe A Livorno 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Besiktas 2 - 1 Club Brugge    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Leverkusen    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Liberec    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Grasshoppers 0 - 4 Sevilla    
  Dag 4 Gruppe D Lens 1 - 2 Parma    
  Dag 4 Gruppe D Osasuna 3 - 1 OB    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Partizan 1 - 4 Auxerre    
30.11.2006 Dag 4 Gruppe H Frankfurt 0 - 0 Newcastle    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Mladá Boleslav 0 - 0 PSG    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Austria Wien 0 - 1 Sparta Praha    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Ajax 0 - 2 Espanyol    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E Nancy 3 - 0 Feyenoord    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E Wisla Kraków 3 - 1 Basel    
  Dag 4 Gruppe H Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe    
13.12.2006 Dag 5 Gruppe H Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Frankfurt    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G PSG 4 - 0 Panathinaikos    
  Dag 5 Gruppe F Espanyol 1 - 0 Austria Wien    
  Dag 5 Gruppe F Zulte Waregem 0 - 3 Ajax    
  Dag 5 Gruppe E Feyenoord 3 - 1 Wisla Kraków    
  Dag 5 Gruppe E Blackburn 1 - 0 Nancy    
  Dag 5 Gruppe H Palermo 1 - 1 Celta Vigo    
14.12.2006 Dag 5 Gruppe B Leverkusen 2 - 1 Besiktas    
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Auxerre 0 - 1 Livorno    
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Rangers 1 - 0 Partizan    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Parma 0 - 3 Osasuna    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Heerenveen 1 - 0 Lens    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Sevilla 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Braga 2 - 0 Grasshoppers    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Tottenham 3 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti    
Finalespillet
14.02.2007 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 1 - 1 Nancy    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Bordeaux 0 - 0 Osasuna    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 3 - 2 Blackburn    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 3 - 3 AZ Alkmaar    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Rangers    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Bremen 3 - 0 Ajax    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet AEK 0 - 2 PSG    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Livorno 1 - 2 Espanyol    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti    
15.02.2007 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Spartak 1 - 1 Celta Vigo    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Steaua 0 - 2 Sevilla    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Braga 1 - 0 Parma    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lens 3 - 1 Panathinaikos    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Zulte Waregem 1 - 3 Newcastle    
22.02.2007 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Nancy 0 - 1 Shakhtar    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Blackburn 0 - 0 Leverkusen    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Benfica    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Newcastle 1 - 0 Zulte Waregem    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Spartak    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Osasuna 1 - 0 Bordeaux    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 1 - 0 Steaua    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 2 - 0 AEK    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Lens    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Parma 0 - 1 Braga    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 3 - 1 Bremen    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rangers 4 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Espanyol 2 - 0 Livorno    
08.03.2007 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lens 2 - 1 Leverkusen    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Espanyol    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Newcastle 4 - 2 AZ Alkmaar    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Bremen    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 2 Shakhtar    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PSG 2 - 1 Benfica    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rangers 1 - 1 Osasuna    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Braga 2 - 3 Tottenham    
14.03.2007 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 3 - 0 Lens    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bremen 2 - 0 Celta Vigo    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Osasuna 1 - 0 Rangers    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 3 - 2 Braga    
15.03.2007 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 2 - 3 Sevilla    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Newcastle    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Espanyol 4 - 0 Maccabi Haifa    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 3 - 1 PSG    
05.04.2007 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 0 - 3 Osasuna    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Espanyol 3 - 2 Benfica    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 1 Tottenham    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Bremen    
12.04.2007 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bremen 4 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 2 - 2 Sevilla    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Osasuna 1 - 0 Leverkusen    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 0 - 0 Espanyol    
26.04.2007 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Espanyol 3 - 0 Bremen    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Osasuna 1 - 0 Sevilla    
03.05.2007 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 0 Osasuna    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bremen 1 - 2 Espanyol    
16.05.2007 Finale Finalespillet Espanyol 2 - 2 Sevilla