Lukk liste
17.09.2009 1. runde Gruppe F Panathinaikos 1 - 3 Galatasaray    
  1. runde Gruppe C Rapid Wien 3 - 0 Hamburg    
  1. runde Gruppe C Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Celtic    
  1. runde Gruppe A Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Anderlecht    
  1. runde Gruppe A Ajax 0 - 0 Timisoara    
  1. runde Gruppe E CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Fulham TV 2 Zebra
  1. runde Gruppe E Basel 2 - 0 Roma Viasat Fotball  
  1. runde Gruppe D Hertha 1 - 1 Ventspils    
  1. runde Gruppe D Heerenveen 2 - 3 Sporting CP    
  1. runde Gruppe B Genoa 2 - 0 Slavia Praha    
  1. runde Gruppe B Lille 1 - 1 Valencia    
  1. runde Gruppe F Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  1. runde Gruppe H Steaua 0 - 0 Sheriff    
  1. runde Gruppe L Athletic 3 - 0 Austria Wien TV 2 SPORT 1
  1. runde Gruppe L Nacional 2 - 3 Bremen    
  1. runde Gruppe J Club Brugge 1 - 4 Shakhtar    
  1. runde Gruppe J Partizan 2 - 3 Toulouse    
  1. runde Gruppe I Everton 4 - 0 AEK Viasat Fotball  
  1. runde Gruppe I Benfica 2 - 0 BATE    
  1. runde Gruppe K CFR Cluj 2 - 0 FC København    
  1. runde Gruppe K Sparta Praha 2 - 2 PSV    
  1. runde Gruppe G Villarreal 1 - 0 Levski    
  1. runde Gruppe G Lazio 1 - 2 Salzburg    
  1. runde Gruppe H Fenerbahçe 1 - 2 Twente    
01.10.2009 2. runde Gruppe H Twente 0 - 0 Steaua    
  2. runde Gruppe L Bremen 3 - 1 Athletic    
  2. runde Gruppe L Austria Wien 1 - 1 Nacional    
  2. runde Gruppe J Shakhtar 4 - 1 Partizan    
  2. runde Gruppe J Toulouse 2 - 2 Club Brugge    
  2. runde Gruppe I BATE 1 - 2 Everton    
  2. runde Gruppe I AEK 1 - 0 Benfica    
  2. runde Gruppe K FC København 1 - 0 Sparta Praha Viasat Fotball  
  2. runde Gruppe K PSV 1 - 0 CFR Cluj    
  2. runde Gruppe G Salzburg 2 - 0 Villarreal    
  2. runde Gruppe G Levski 0 - 4 Lazio    
  2. runde Gruppe H Sheriff 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  2. runde Gruppe F Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 1 Panathinaikos    
  2. runde Gruppe C Celtic 1 - 1 Rapid Wien Viasat Fotball  
  2. runde Gruppe C Hamburg 4 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  2. runde Gruppe A Timisoara 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb    
  2. runde Gruppe A Anderlecht 1 - 1 Ajax    
  2. runde Gruppe E Fulham 1 - 0 Basel Viasat 4  
  2. runde Gruppe E Roma 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia TV 2 SPORT 1
  2. runde Gruppe D Ventspils 0 - 0 Heerenveen    
  2. runde Gruppe D Sporting CP 1 - 0 Hertha    
  2. runde Gruppe B Slavia Praha 1 - 5 Lille    
  2. runde Gruppe B Valencia 3 - 2 Genoa    
  2. runde Gruppe F Galatasaray 1 - 1 Sturm Graz    
22.10.2009 3. runde Gruppe H Sheriff 2 - 0 Twente    
  3. runde Gruppe L Austria Wien 2 - 2 Bremen    
  3. runde Gruppe L Athletic 2 - 1 Nacional    
  3. runde Gruppe J Club Brugge 2 - 0 Partizan    
  3. runde Gruppe J Shakhtar 4 - 0 Toulouse    
  3. runde Gruppe I Benfica 5 - 0 Everton Viasat Fotball  
  3. runde Gruppe I BATE 2 - 1 AEK    
  3. runde Gruppe K Sparta Praha 2 - 0 CFR Cluj    
  3. runde Gruppe K PSV 1 - 0 FC København TV 2 SPORT 1
  3. runde Gruppe G Salzburg 1 - 0 Levski    
  3. runde Gruppe G Lazio 2 - 1 Villarreal    
  3. runde Gruppe H Steaua 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  3. runde Gruppe F Galatasaray 4 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  3. runde Gruppe C Celtic 0 - 1 Hamburg Viasat Fotball  
  3. runde Gruppe C Hapoel Tel Aviv 5 - 1 Rapid Wien    
  3. runde Gruppe A Ajax 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb    
  3. runde Gruppe A Timisoara 0 - 0 Anderlecht    
  3. runde Gruppe E Fulham 1 - 1 Roma TV 2 Zebra
  3. runde Gruppe E CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 Basel    
  3. runde Gruppe D Hertha 0 - 1 Heerenveen    
  3. runde Gruppe D Ventspils 1 - 2 Sporting CP    
  3. runde Gruppe B Lille 3 - 0 Genoa    
  3. runde Gruppe B Valencia 1 - 1 Slavia Praha    
  3. runde Gruppe F Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Sturm Graz    
05.11.2009 4. runde Gruppe F Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Panathinaikos    
  4. runde Gruppe C Rapid Wien 0 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  4. runde Gruppe C Hamburg 0 - 0 Celtic Viasat Fotball  
  4. runde Gruppe A Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Ajax    
  4. runde Gruppe A Anderlecht 3 - 1 Timisoara    
  4. runde Gruppe E Roma 2 - 1 Fulham Viasat 4  
  4. runde Gruppe E Basel 3 - 1 CSKA Sofia    
  4. runde Gruppe D Sporting CP 1 - 1 Ventspils    
  4. runde Gruppe D Heerenveen 2 - 3 Hertha    
  4. runde Gruppe B Slavia Praha 2 - 2 Valencia TV 2 SPORT 1
  4. runde Gruppe B Genoa 3 - 2 Lille    
  4. runde Gruppe F Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 3 Galatasaray    
  4. runde Gruppe H Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Steaua    
  4. runde Gruppe L Nacional 1 - 1 Athletic    
  4. runde Gruppe L Bremen 2 - 0 Austria Wien    
  4. runde Gruppe J Partizan 2 - 4 Club Brugge    
  4. runde Gruppe J Toulouse 0 - 2 Shakhtar    
  4. runde Gruppe I Everton 0 - 2 Benfica TV 2 SPORT 1
  4. runde Gruppe I AEK 2 - 2 BATE    
  4. runde Gruppe K CFR Cluj 2 - 3 Sparta Praha    
  4. runde Gruppe K FC København 1 - 1 PSV Viasat Fotball  
  4. runde Gruppe G Villarreal 4 - 1 Lazio    
  4. runde Gruppe G Levski 0 - 1 Salzburg    
  4. runde Gruppe H Twente 2 - 1 Sheriff    
02.12.2009 5. runde Gruppe H Sheriff 1 - 1 Steaua    
  5. runde Gruppe I AEK 0 - 1 Everton Viasat Fotball  
  5. runde Gruppe I BATE 1 - 2 Benfica    
  5. runde Gruppe G Salzburg 2 - 1 Lazio    
  5. runde Gruppe G Levski 0 - 2 Villarreal    
  5. runde Gruppe H Twente 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  5. runde Gruppe B Valencia 3 - 1 Lille Viasat Fotball  
  5. runde Gruppe C Hamburg 2 - 0 Rapid Wien    
  5. runde Gruppe C Celtic 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  5. runde Gruppe A Anderlecht 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb    
  5. runde Gruppe A Timisoara 1 - 2 Ajax    
  5. runde Gruppe B Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Genoa    
03.12.2009 5. runde Gruppe K PSV 1 - 0 Sparta Praha    
  5. runde Gruppe L Austria Wien 0 - 3 Athletic Viasat Fotball  
  5. runde Gruppe L Bremen 4 - 1 Nacional    
  5. runde Gruppe J Toulouse 1 - 0 Partizan    
  5. runde Gruppe J Shakhtar 0 - 0 Club Brugge    
  5. runde Gruppe K FC København 2 - 0 CFR Cluj TV 2 SPORT 1
  5. runde Gruppe F Galatasaray 1 - 0 Panathinaikos    
  5. runde Gruppe E Roma 2 - 1 Basel TV 2 Zebra
  5. runde Gruppe E Fulham 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia Viasat Fotball  
  5. runde Gruppe D Sporting CP 1 - 1 Heerenveen    
  5. runde Gruppe D Ventspils 0 - 1 Hertha    
  5. runde Gruppe F Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Sturm Graz    
16.12.2009 6. runde Gruppe F Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Galatasaray    
  6. runde Gruppe E Basel 2 - 3 Fulham Viasat 4  
  6. runde Gruppe E CSKA Sofia 0 - 3 Roma    
  6. runde Gruppe D Hertha 1 - 0 Sporting CP Viasat Fotball  
  6. runde Gruppe D Heerenveen 5 - 0 Ventspils TV 2 SPORT 1
  6. runde Gruppe F Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  6. runde Gruppe K Sparta Praha 0 - 3 FC København TV 2 SPORT 1
  6. runde Gruppe L Nacional 5 - 1 Austria Wien    
  6. runde Gruppe L Athletic 0 - 3 Bremen    
  6. runde Gruppe J Partizan 1 - 0 Shakhtar    
  6. runde Gruppe J Club Brugge 1 - 0 Toulouse Viasat Fotball  
  6. runde Gruppe K CFR Cluj 0 - 2 PSV    
17.12.2009 6. runde Gruppe B Lille 3 - 1 Slavia Praha    
  6. runde Gruppe C Rapid Wien 3 - 3 Celtic    
  6. runde Gruppe C Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hamburg    
  6. runde Gruppe A Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Timisoara    
  6. runde Gruppe A Ajax 1 - 3 Anderlecht    
  6. runde Gruppe B Genoa 1 - 2 Valencia Viasat Fotball  
  6. runde Gruppe H Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Sheriff    
  6. runde Gruppe H Steaua 1 - 1 Twente    
  6. runde Gruppe G Villarreal 0 - 1 Salzburg    
  6. runde Gruppe G Lazio 0 - 1 Levski    
  6. runde Gruppe I Everton 0 - 1 BATE TV 2 SPORT 1
  6. runde Gruppe I Benfica 2 - 1 AEK    
Finalespillet
16.02.2010 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Everton 2 - 1 Sporting CP TV 2 SPORT 1
18.02.2010 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rubin 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 1 - 2 Juventus Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lille 2 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Twente 1 - 0 Bremen    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Standard Liège 3 - 2 Salzburg    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 2 - 2 Wolfsburg    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Club Brugge 1 - 0 Valencia    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fulham 2 - 1 Shakhtar Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 1 - 1 Galatasaray    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hamburg 1 - 0 PSV    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 1 - 0 Unirea Urziceni TV 2 SPORT 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hertha 1 - 1 Benfica    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Panathinaikos 3 - 2 Roma    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet FC København 1 - 3 Marseille Viasat Sport  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 1 - 1 Anderlecht    
23.02.2010 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 4 - 0 Hertha    
25.02.2010 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Roma 2 - 3 Panathinaikos TV 2 SPORT 2
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Unirea Urziceni 1 - 3 Liverpool Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Anderlecht 4 - 0 Athletic    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSV 3 - 2 Hamburg    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Marseille 3 - 1 FC København    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 1 - 1 Fulham Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Galatasaray 1 - 2 Atlético    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 3 - 0 Club Brugge    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Rubin    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Salzburg 0 - 0 Standard Liège    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Wolfsburg 4 - 1 Villarreal    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 0 - 0 Ajax Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Lille    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 3 - 0 Everton TV 2 SPORT 1
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bremen 4 - 1 Twente    
11.03.2010 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rubin 1 - 1 Wolfsburg    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hamburg 3 - 1 Anderlecht    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 0 - 0 Sporting CP TV 2 SPORT 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lille 1 - 0 Liverpool Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 1 - 1 Marseille    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 1 - 1 Bremen Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 3 - 1 Fulham TV 2 SPORT 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Panathinaikos 1 - 3 Standard Liège    
18.03.2010 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Marseille 1 - 2 Benfica    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bremen 4 - 4 Valencia TV 2 SPORT 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fulham 4 - 1 Juventus Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Standard Liège 1 - 0 Panathinaikos    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 2 - 2 Atlético Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Rubin    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Anderlecht 4 - 3 Hamburg    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 3 - 0 Lille TV 2 SPORT 1
01.04.2010 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fulham 2 - 1 Wolfsburg Viasat Fotball  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 2 - 1 Liverpool TV 2 Zebra
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 2 - 2 Atlético TV 2 SPORT 1
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hamburg 2 - 1 Standard Liège Viasat Sport  
08.04.2010 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Wolfsburg 0 - 1 Fulham TV 2 SPORT 1
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Standard Liège 1 - 3 Hamburg TV 2 SPORT 2
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 4 - 1 Benfica Viasat 4  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 0 - 0 Valencia Viasat Fotball  
22.04.2010 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hamburg 0 - 0 Fulham TV 2 SPORT 1
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 1 - 0 Liverpool Viasat 4  
29.04.2010 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fulham 2 - 1 Hamburg Viasat Fotball  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 2 - 1 Atlético TV 2 Zebra
12.05.2010 Finale Finalespillet Atlético 2 - 1 Fulham TV 2 SPORT 1