Lukk liste
16.09.2010 1. kamp Gruppe F Lausanne 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  1. kamp Gruppe C Lille 1 - 2 Sporting CP    
  1. kamp Gruppe C Levski 3 - 2 Gent    
  1. kamp Gruppe A Juventus 3 - 3 Lech    
  1. kamp Gruppe A Salzburg 0 - 2 Manchester City Viasat Fotball  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 2 - 2 BATE    
  1. kamp Gruppe E AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Sheriff    
  1. kamp Gruppe D Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Villarreal    
  1. kamp Gruppe D Club Brugge 1 - 1 PAOK    
  1. kamp Gruppe B Aris 1 - 0 Atlético TV 2 SPORT 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Leverkusen 4 - 0 Rosenborg TV 2 SPORT 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Sparta Praha 3 - 2 Palermo    
  1. kamp Gruppe H Getafe 2 - 1 OB    
  1. kamp Gruppe L Besiktas 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia    
  1. kamp Gruppe L Porto 3 - 0 Rapid Wien Viasat Fotball  
  1. kamp Gruppe J Karpaty 3 - 4 Dortmund    
  1. kamp Gruppe J Sevilla 0 - 1 PSG    
  1. kamp Gruppe I PSV 1 - 1 Sampdoria    
  1. kamp Gruppe I Debrecen 0 - 5 Metalist    
  1. kamp Gruppe K Napoli 0 - 0 Utrecht    
  1. kamp Gruppe K Liverpool 4 - 1 Steaua TV 2 SPORT 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Anderlecht 1 - 3 Zenit    
  1. kamp Gruppe G AEK 3 - 1 Hajduk Split    
  1. kamp Gruppe H Stuttgart 3 - 0 Young Boys    
30.09.2010 2. kamp Gruppe F CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Sparta Praha    
  2. kamp Gruppe L CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Porto    
  2. kamp Gruppe L Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Besiktas    
  2. kamp Gruppe J Dortmund 0 - 1 Sevilla    
  2. kamp Gruppe J PSG 2 - 0 Karpaty    
  2. kamp Gruppe I Metalist 0 - 2 PSV    
  2. kamp Gruppe I Sampdoria 1 - 0 Debrecen    
  2. kamp Gruppe K Steaua 3 - 3 Napoli    
  2. kamp Gruppe K Utrecht 0 - 0 Liverpool Viasat Fotball  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Anderlecht    
  2. kamp Gruppe G Zenit 4 - 2 AEK    
  2. kamp Gruppe H Young Boys 2 - 0 Getafe    
  2. kamp Gruppe H OB 1 - 2 Stuttgart    
  2. kamp Gruppe F Palermo 1 - 0 Lausanne    
  2. kamp Gruppe C Gent 1 - 1 Lille    
  2. kamp Gruppe C Sporting CP 5 - 0 Levski    
  2. kamp Gruppe A Manchester City 1 - 1 Juventus TV 2 SPORT 1
  2. kamp Gruppe A Lech 2 - 0 Salzburg    
  2. kamp Gruppe E BATE 4 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  2. kamp Gruppe E Sheriff 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev    
  2. kamp Gruppe D Villarreal 2 - 1 Club Brugge    
  2. kamp Gruppe D PAOK 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb    
  2. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 1 - 1 Leverkusen Viasat Fotball  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Rosenborg 2 - 1 Aris TV 2 Zebra
21.10.2010 3. kamp Gruppe H Stuttgart 1 - 0 Getafe    
  3. kamp Gruppe L CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 Rapid Wien    
  3. kamp Gruppe L Besiktas 1 - 3 Porto    
  3. kamp Gruppe J Karpaty 0 - 1 Sevilla    
  3. kamp Gruppe J Dortmund 1 - 1 PSG    
  3. kamp Gruppe I Debrecen 1 - 2 PSV    
  3. kamp Gruppe I Metalist 2 - 1 Sampdoria    
  3. kamp Gruppe K Utrecht 1 - 1 Steaua    
  3. kamp Gruppe K Napoli 0 - 0 Liverpool Viasat Fotball  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Anderlecht 3 - 0 AEK    
  3. kamp Gruppe G Zenit 2 - 0 Hajduk Split    
  3. kamp Gruppe H Young Boys 4 - 2 OB    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Palermo 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  3. kamp Gruppe C Sporting CP 5 - 1 Gent    
  3. kamp Gruppe C Lille 1 - 0 Levski    
  3. kamp Gruppe A Manchester City 3 - 1 Lech TV 2 SPORT 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Salzburg 1 - 1 Juventus Viasat Fotball  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Sheriff 0 - 1 BATE    
  3. kamp Gruppe E AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Villarreal 1 - 0 PAOK    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Club Brugge    
  3. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 3 - 0 Rosenborg TV 2 Zebra  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Aris 0 - 0 Leverkusen    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Sparta Praha 3 - 3 Lausanne    
04.11.2010 4. kamp Gruppe F Lausanne 1 - 3 Sparta Praha    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Gent 3 - 1 Sporting CP    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Levski 2 - 2 Lille    
  4. kamp Gruppe A Lech 3 - 1 Manchester City Viasat Fotball  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Juventus 0 - 0 Salzburg    
  4. kamp Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar    
  4. kamp Gruppe E BATE 3 - 1 Sheriff    
  4. kamp Gruppe D PAOK 1 - 0 Villarreal    
  4. kamp Gruppe B Rosenborg 1 - 2 Atlético TV 2 SPORT 1
  4. kamp Gruppe B Leverkusen 1 - 0 Aris    
  4. kamp Gruppe F CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 Palermo    
  4. kamp Gruppe D Club Brugge 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb    
  4. kamp Gruppe H Getafe 0 - 3 Stuttgart    
  4. kamp Gruppe L Rapid Wien 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia    
  4. kamp Gruppe L Porto 1 - 1 Besiktas    
  4. kamp Gruppe J Sevilla 4 - 0 Karpaty    
  4. kamp Gruppe J PSG 0 - 0 Dortmund Viasat Fotball  
  4. kamp Gruppe I PSV 3 - 0 Debrecen    
  4. kamp Gruppe I Sampdoria 0 - 0 Metalist    
  4. kamp Gruppe K Liverpool 3 - 1 Napoli TV 2 SPORT 1
  4. kamp Gruppe K Steaua 3 - 1 Utrecht    
  4. kamp Gruppe G Hajduk Split 2 - 3 Zenit    
  4. kamp Gruppe G AEK 1 - 1 Anderlecht    
  4. kamp Gruppe H OB 2 - 0 Young Boys    
01.12.2010 5. kamp Gruppe H OB 1 - 1 Getafe    
  5. kamp Gruppe I Sampdoria 1 - 2 PSV Viasat Fotball  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Metalist 2 - 1 Debrecen    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Hajduk Split 1 - 3 AEK    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Zenit 3 - 1 Anderlecht    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Young Boys 4 - 2 Stuttgart    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 2 - 3 Aris Viasat Fotball  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Sporting CP 1 - 0 Lille    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Gent 1 - 0 Levski    
  5. kamp Gruppe A Lech 1 - 1 Juventus    
  5. kamp Gruppe A Manchester City 3 - 0 Salzburg TV 2 SPORT 1
  5. kamp Gruppe B Rosenborg 0 - 1 Leverkusen TV 2 Zebra
02.12.2010 5. kamp Gruppe F CSKA Moskva 5 - 0 Lausanne    
  5. kamp Gruppe L CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 Besiktas    
  5. kamp Gruppe L Rapid Wien 1 - 3 Porto    
  5. kamp Gruppe J Dortmund 3 - 0 Karpaty    
  5. kamp Gruppe J PSG 4 - 2 Sevilla    
  5. kamp Gruppe K Utrecht 3 - 3 Napoli    
  5. kamp Gruppe K Steaua 1 - 1 Liverpool Viasat Fotball  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Palermo 2 - 2 Sparta Praha Viasat Fotball  
  5. kamp Gruppe E BATE 1 - 4 Dynamo Kiev    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Sheriff 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  5. kamp Gruppe D PAOK 1 - 1 Club Brugge    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Villarreal 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb    
15.12.2010 6. kamp Gruppe F Lausanne 0 - 1 Palermo    
  6. kamp Gruppe E AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 BATE    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Sheriff    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Club Brugge 1 - 2 Villarreal    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 PAOK    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Sparta Praha 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  6. kamp Gruppe K Napoli 1 - 0 Steaua    
  6. kamp Gruppe L Besiktas 2 - 0 Rapid Wien    
  6. kamp Gruppe L Porto 3 - 1 CSKA Sofia    
  6. kamp Gruppe J Karpaty 1 - 1 PSG    
  6. kamp Gruppe J Sevilla 2 - 2 Dortmund Viasat Fotball  
  6. kamp Gruppe K Liverpool 0 - 0 Utrecht TV 2 SPORT 1
16.12.2010 6. kamp Gruppe B Aris 2 - 0 Rosenborg TV 2 SPORT 1
  6. kamp Gruppe C Levski 1 - 0 Sporting CP    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Lille 3 - 0 Gent    
  6. kamp Gruppe A Juventus 1 - 1 Manchester City Viasat Fotball  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Salzburg 0 - 1 Lech    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Leverkusen 1 - 1 Atlético    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Getafe 1 - 0 Young Boys    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Stuttgart 5 - 1 OB    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Anderlecht 2 - 0 Hajduk Split    
  6. kamp Gruppe G AEK 0 - 3 Zenit    
  6. kamp Gruppe I Debrecen 2 - 0 Sampdoria    
  6. kamp Gruppe I PSV 0 - 0 Metalist    
Finalespillet
15.02.2011 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Aris 0 - 0 Manchester City Viasat Sport  
17.02.2011 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rubin 0 - 2 Twente    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Metalist 0 - 4 Leverkusen    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Besiktas 1 - 4 Dynamo Kiev    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 0 - 0 Villarreal TV 2 SPORT 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet BATE 2 - 2 PSG    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Anderlecht 0 - 3 Ajax    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 2 - 1 Stuttgart Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lech 1 - 0 Braga    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Young Boys 2 - 1 Zenit    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lille 2 - 2 PSV    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 1 - 2 Porto Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PAOK 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Liverpool TV 2 SPORT 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 2 - 3 Spartak    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rangers 1 - 1 Sporting CP    
22.02.2011 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 PAOK    
23.02.2011 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Porto 0 - 1 Sevilla Viasat Fotball  
24.02.2011 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 3 - 1 Young Boys    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 2 - 2 Rangers TV 2 SPORT 1
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSV 3 - 1 Lille    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Spartak 1 - 1 Basel    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 1 - 0 Sparta Praha Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 2 - 0 Metalist    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dynamo Kiev 4 - 0 Besiktas    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Twente 2 - 2 Rubin    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 0 - 0 BATE    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester City 3 - 0 Aris TV 2 SPORT 1
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Braga 2 - 0 Lech    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 2 - 1 Napoli    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 2 - 0 Anderlecht    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Stuttgart 0 - 2 Benfica Viasat Fotball  
10.03.2011 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Braga 1 - 0 Liverpool Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Porto    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 2 - 3 Villarreal    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PSV 0 - 0 Rangers TV 2 SPORT 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 0 - 1 Spartak    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Manchester City TV 2 SPORT 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Twente 3 - 0 Zenit    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 2 - 1 PSG Viasat Fotball  
17.03.2011 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester City 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 2 - 0 Twente    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 1 - 1 Benfica TV 2 SPORT 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Spartak 3 - 0 Ajax    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 2 - 1 Leverkusen    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Porto 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rangers 0 - 1 PSV Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 0 - 0 Braga TV 2 SPORT 1
07.04.2011 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 4 - 1 PSV TV 2 Zebra
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Braga Viasat Sport  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 5 - 1 Spartak TV 2 SPORT 2
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 5 - 1 Twente Viasat Fotball  
14.04.2011 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Spartak 2 - 5 Porto Viasat Fotball  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSV 2 - 2 Benfica Viasat 4  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Braga 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 SPORT 1
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Twente 1 - 3 Villarreal    
28.04.2011 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 5 - 1 Villarreal Viasat 4  
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 2 - 1 Braga TV 2 SPORT 1
05.05.2011 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Braga 1 - 0 Benfica TV 2 Zebra
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 3 - 2 Porto Viasat Fotball  
18.05.2011 Finale Finalespillet Porto 1 - 0 Braga TV 2 Zebra