Lukk liste
15.09.2011 1. kamp Gruppe F Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Athletic    
  1. kamp Gruppe C Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti    
  1. kamp Gruppe C PSV 1 - 0 Legia    
  1. kamp Gruppe A Shamrock Rovers 0 - 3 Rubin    
  1. kamp Gruppe A PAOK 0 - 0 Tottenham TV 2 Zebra
  1. kamp Gruppe E Besiktas 5 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv    
  1. kamp Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Stoke Viasat Fotball  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Lazio 2 - 2 Vaslui    
  1. kamp Gruppe D Zürich 0 - 2 Sporting CP    
  1. kamp Gruppe B FC København 1 - 0 Vorskla    
  1. kamp Gruppe B Hannover 0 - 0 Standard Liège TV 2 SPORT 2
  1. kamp Gruppe F PSG 3 - 1 Salzburg    
  1. kamp Gruppe H Club Brugge 2 - 0 Maribor    
  1. kamp Gruppe L Anderlecht 4 - 1 AEK    
  1. kamp Gruppe J Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca    
  1. kamp Gruppe J Steaua 0 - 0 Schalke    
  1. kamp Gruppe I Atlético 2 - 0 Celtic TV 2 SPORT 1
  1. kamp Gruppe I Udinese 2 - 1 Rennes    
  1. kamp Gruppe K Wisla Kraków 1 - 3 OB    
  1. kamp Gruppe K Fulham 1 - 1 Twente Viasat Fotball  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Austria Wien 1 - 2 Metalist    
  1. kamp Gruppe G AZ Alkmaar 4 - 1 Malmö    
  1. kamp Gruppe H Birmingham 1 - 3 Braga    
  1. kamp Gruppe L Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Lokomotiv    
29.09.2011 2. kamp Gruppe A Rubin 2 - 2 PAOK    
  2. kamp Gruppe L Lokomotiv 0 - 2 Anderlecht    
  2. kamp Gruppe H Braga 1 - 2 Club Brugge    
  2. kamp Gruppe L AEK 1 - 2 Sturm Graz    
  2. kamp Gruppe J AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Steaua    
  2. kamp Gruppe J Schalke 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa    
  2. kamp Gruppe I Celtic 1 - 1 Udinese    
  2. kamp Gruppe I Rennes 1 - 1 Atlético Viasat Fotball  
  2. kamp Gruppe K OB 0 - 2 Fulham TV 2 SPORT 1
  2. kamp Gruppe K Twente 4 - 1 Wisla Kraków    
  2. kamp Gruppe G Metalist 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  2. kamp Gruppe G Malmö 1 - 2 Austria Wien    
  2. kamp Gruppe H Maribor 1 - 2 Birmingham    
  2. kamp Gruppe F Athletic 2 - 0 PSG TV 2 SPORT 1
  2. kamp Gruppe C Legia 3 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  2. kamp Gruppe C Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 3 PSV    
  2. kamp Gruppe A Tottenham 3 - 1 Shamrock Rovers Viasat 4  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev    
  2. kamp Gruppe E Stoke 2 - 1 Besiktas Viasat Fotball  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Vaslui 2 - 2 Zürich    
  2. kamp Gruppe D Sporting CP 2 - 1 Lazio    
  2. kamp Gruppe B Standard Liège 3 - 0 FC København    
  2. kamp Gruppe B Vorskla 1 - 2 Hannover    
  2. kamp Gruppe F Salzburg 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava    
20.10.2011 3. kamp Gruppe L Lokomotiv 3 - 1 AEK    
  3. kamp Gruppe H Maribor 1 - 1 Braga    
  3. kamp Gruppe L Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Anderlecht    
  3. kamp Gruppe J Maccabi Haifa 5 - 0 Steaua    
  3. kamp Gruppe J AEK Larnaca 0 - 5 Schalke    
  3. kamp Gruppe I Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic Viasat Fotball  
  3. kamp Gruppe I Udinese 2 - 0 Atlético    
  3. kamp Gruppe K OB 1 - 4 Twente    
  3. kamp Gruppe K Wisla Kraków 1 - 0 Fulham TV 2 SPORT 1
  3. kamp Gruppe G Malmö 1 - 4 Metalist    
  3. kamp Gruppe G AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Austria Wien    
  3. kamp Gruppe H Club Brugge 1 - 2 Birmingham    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 PSG    
  3. kamp Gruppe C Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 1 Legia    
  3. kamp Gruppe C Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1 PSV    
  3. kamp Gruppe A PAOK 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers    
  3. kamp Gruppe A Tottenham 1 - 0 Rubin TV 2 Zebra
  3. kamp Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Besiktas    
  3. kamp Gruppe E Stoke 3 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Viasat Sport  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Sporting CP 2 - 0 Vaslui    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Zürich 1 - 1 Lazio    
  3. kamp Gruppe B Hannover 2 - 2 FC København Viasat Fotball  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Standard Liège 0 - 0 Vorskla    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Athletic 2 - 2 Salzburg    
03.11.2011 4. kamp Gruppe A Rubin 1 - 0 Tottenham TV 2 SPORT 1
  4. kamp Gruppe F Salzburg 0 - 1 Athletic    
  4. kamp Gruppe C PSV 3 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Legia 3 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti    
  4. kamp Gruppe A Shamrock Rovers 1 - 3 PAOK    
  4. kamp Gruppe E Besiktas 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev    
  4. kamp Gruppe E Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Stoke Viasat Sport  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Lazio 1 - 0 Zürich    
  4. kamp Gruppe D Vaslui 1 - 0 Sporting CP    
  4. kamp Gruppe B Vorskla 1 - 3 Standard Liège    
  4. kamp Gruppe B FC København 1 - 2 Hannover Viasat Fotball  
  4. kamp Gruppe F PSG 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava    
  4. kamp Gruppe H Braga 5 - 1 Maribor    
  4. kamp Gruppe L AEK 1 - 3 Lokomotiv    
  4. kamp Gruppe L Anderlecht 3 - 0 Sturm Graz    
  4. kamp Gruppe J Steaua 4 - 2 Maccabi Haifa    
  4. kamp Gruppe J Schalke 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca    
  4. kamp Gruppe I Celtic 3 - 1 Rennes TV 2 SPORT 1
  4. kamp Gruppe I Atlético 4 - 0 Udinese    
  4. kamp Gruppe K Fulham 4 - 1 Wisla Kraków Viasat 4  
  4. kamp Gruppe K Twente 3 - 2 OB    
  4. kamp Gruppe G Austria Wien 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar    
  4. kamp Gruppe G Metalist 3 - 1 Malmö    
  4. kamp Gruppe H Birmingham 2 - 2 Club Brugge    
30.11.2011 5. kamp Gruppe A Rubin 4 - 1 Shamrock Rovers    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Maribor 3 - 4 Club Brugge    
  5. kamp Gruppe I Celtic 0 - 1 Atlético TV 2 SPORT 1  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Rennes 0 - 0 Udinese    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Metalist 4 - 1 Austria Wien    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Malmö 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Braga 1 - 0 Birmingham Viasat Fotball  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Vorskla 1 - 1 FC København    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Legia 0 - 3 PSV    
  5. kamp Gruppe A Tottenham 1 - 2 PAOK TV 2 Zebra  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Standard Liège 2 - 0 Hannover Viasat Fotball  
01.12.2011 5. kamp Gruppe L Lokomotiv 3 - 1 Sturm Graz    
  5. kamp Gruppe K OB 1 - 2 Wisla Kraków    
  5. kamp Gruppe L AEK 1 - 2 Anderlecht    
  5. kamp Gruppe J Schalke 2 - 1 Steaua TV 2 SPORT 1
  5. kamp Gruppe J AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa    
  5. kamp Gruppe K Twente 1 - 0 Fulham Viasat Fotball  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Salzburg 2 - 0 PSG    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 3 Besiktas    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Stoke 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Viasat Fotball  
  5. kamp Gruppe D Vaslui 0 - 0 Lazio    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Sporting CP 2 - 0 Zürich    
  5. kamp Gruppe F Athletic 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava    
14.12.2011 6. kamp Gruppe F Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3 Salzburg    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 3 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Besiktas 3 - 1 Stoke    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Zürich 2 - 0 Vaslui    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Lazio 2 - 0 Sporting CP Viasat Fotball  
  6. kamp Gruppe F PSG 4 - 2 Athletic TV 2 SPORT 1
  6. kamp Gruppe K Wisla Kraków 2 - 1 Twente    
  6. kamp Gruppe L Anderlecht 5 - 3 Lokomotiv    
  6. kamp Gruppe L Sturm Graz 1 - 3 AEK    
  6. kamp Gruppe J Steaua 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca    
  6. kamp Gruppe J Maccabi Haifa 0 - 3 Schalke    
  6. kamp Gruppe K Fulham 2 - 2 OB Viasat 4  
15.12.2011 6. kamp Gruppe B FC København 0 - 1 Standard Liège Viasat Fotball  
  6. kamp Gruppe C PSV 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Legia    
  6. kamp Gruppe A Shamrock Rovers 0 - 4 Tottenham TV 2 SPORT 1
  6. kamp Gruppe A PAOK 1 - 1 Rubin    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Hannover 3 - 1 Vorskla    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Club Brugge 1 - 1 Braga    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Birmingham 1 - 0 Maribor    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Austria Wien 2 - 0 Malmö    
  6. kamp Gruppe G AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Metalist    
  6. kamp Gruppe I Atlético 3 - 1 Rennes    
  6. kamp Gruppe I Udinese 1 - 1 Celtic Viasat Fotball  
Finalespillet
14.02.2012 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rubin 0 - 1 Olympiakos Viasat Sport  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Braga 0 - 2 Besiktas    
16.02.2012 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Athletic    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Anderlecht    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 0 - 2 Manchester United TV 2 SPORT 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 1 - 3 Atlético Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Plzen 1 - 1 Schalke    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Salzburg 0 - 4 Metalist    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Legia 2 - 2 Sporting CP    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 1 - 2 Manchester City Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Stoke 0 - 1 Valencia TV 2 SPORT 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Steaua 0 - 1 Twente    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Wisla Kraków 1 - 1 Standard Liège    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Udinese 0 - 0 PAOK    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Trabzonspor 1 - 2 PSV    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hannover 2 - 1 Club Brugge    
22.02.2012 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester City 4 - 0 Porto TV 2 SPORT 1
23.02.2012 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSV 4 - 1 Trabzonspor    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 1 - 0 Lokomotiv    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 1 - 0 Stoke Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Twente 1 - 0 Steaua    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Club Brugge 0 - 1 Hannover TV 2 SPORT 1
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Standard Liège 0 - 0 Wisla Kraków    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PAOK 0 - 3 Udinese    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 1 - 0 Legia    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 1 - 2 Ajax Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 3 - 1 Plzen    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Olympiakos 1 - 0 Rubin    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Anderlecht 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 1 - 0 Lazio    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Metalist 4 - 1 Salzburg    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Besiktas 0 - 1 Braga    
08.03.2012 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Metalist 0 - 1 Olympiakos    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Twente 1 - 0 Schalke    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 3 - 1 Besiktas Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 1 - 0 Manchester City TV 2 SPORT 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Standard Liège 2 - 2 Hannover TV 2 SPORT 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 2 - 3 Athletic Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Udinese    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 4 - 2 PSV    
15.03.2012 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Hannover 4 - 0 Standard Liège Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 2 - 1 Manchester United TV 2 SPORT 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Udinese 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSV 1 - 1 Valencia    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Olympiakos 1 - 2 Metalist    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Besiktas 0 - 3 Atlético TV 2 SPORT 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 4 - 1 Twente    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester City 3 - 2 Sporting CP Viasat Fotball  
29.03.2012 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 2 - 4 Athletic Viasat Fotball  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Valencia TV 2 SPORT 1
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 2 - 1 Hannover TV 2 Zebra
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 2 - 1 Metalist Viasat Sport  
05.04.2012 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Hannover 1 - 2 Atlético Viasat 4  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar TV 2 SPORT 1
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Metalist 1 - 1 Sporting CP TV 2 SPORT 2
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 2 - 2 Schalke Viasat Fotball  
19.04.2012 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 2 - 1 Athletic TV 2 SPORT 1
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 4 - 2 Valencia Viasat 4  
26.04.2012 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 0 - 1 Atlético Viasat 4  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 3 - 1 Sporting CP TV 2 SPORT 1
09.05.2012 Finale Finalespillet Atlético 3 - 0 Athletic TV 2 Zebra