Lukk liste
20.09.2012 1. kamp Gruppe A Young Boys 3 - 5 Liverpool C More Fotball  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Napoli 4 - 0 AIK    
  1. kamp Gruppe F Dnipro 2 - 0 PSV    
  1. kamp Gruppe E FC København 2 - 1 Molde CANAL9  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Stuttgart 2 - 2 Steaua    
  1. kamp Gruppe D Bordeaux 4 - 0 Club Brugge    
  1. kamp Gruppe D Marítimo 0 - 0 Newcastle C More Live  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Marseille    
  1. kamp Gruppe C AEL 0 - 0 Mönchengladbach    
  1. kamp Gruppe B Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Atlético    
  1. kamp Gruppe B Plzen 3 - 1 Académica    
  1. kamp Gruppe A Udinese 1 - 1 Anzhi    
  1. kamp Gruppe G Sporting CP 0 - 0 Basel    
  1. kamp Gruppe L Levante 1 - 0 Helsingborg    
  1. kamp Gruppe L Twente 2 - 2 Hannover    
  1. kamp Gruppe K Leverkusen 0 - 0 Metalist    
  1. kamp Gruppe K Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Rosenborg CANAL9  
  1. kamp Gruppe J Maribor 3 - 0 Panathinaikos    
  1. kamp Gruppe J Tottenham 0 - 0 Lazio C More Fotball  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Lyon 2 - 1 Sparta Praha    
  1. kamp Gruppe I Athletic 1 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona    
  1. kamp Gruppe H Partizan 0 - 0 Neftçi    
  1. kamp Gruppe H Inter 2 - 2 Rubin C More Live  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Genk 3 - 0 Fehérvár    
04.10.2012 2. kamp Gruppe A Anzhi 2 - 0 Young Boys    
  2. kamp Gruppe H Neftçi 1 - 3 Inter    
  2. kamp Gruppe H Rubin 2 - 0 Partizan    
  2. kamp Gruppe G Fehérvár 3 - 0 Sporting CP    
  2. kamp Gruppe L Hannover 2 - 1 Levante C More Live  
  2. kamp Gruppe L Helsingborg 2 - 2 Twente C SPORTS  
  2. kamp Gruppe K Rosenborg 0 - 1 Leverkusen CANAL9  
  2. kamp Gruppe K Metalist 2 - 0 Rapid Wien    
  2. kamp Gruppe J Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Tottenham C More Fotball  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Lazio 1 - 0 Maribor C SPORTS  
  2. kamp Gruppe I Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3 - 4 Lyon    
  2. kamp Gruppe I Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Athletic    
  2. kamp Gruppe G Basel 2 - 2 Genk    
  2. kamp Gruppe A Liverpool 2 - 3 Udinese CANAL9  
  2. kamp Gruppe F AIK 2 - 3 Dnipro C SPORTS  
  2. kamp Gruppe F PSV 3 - 0 Napoli C SPORTS  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Molde 2 - 0 Stuttgart MAX  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Steaua 1 - 0 FC København C SPORTS  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Club Brugge 2 - 0 Marítimo    
  2. kamp Gruppe D Newcastle 3 - 0 Bordeaux C More Live  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Marseille 5 - 1 AEL    
  2. kamp Gruppe C Mönchengladbach 2 - 4 Fenerbahçe    
  2. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 1 - 0 Plzen    
  2. kamp Gruppe B Académica 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
25.10.2012 3. kamp Gruppe H Rubin 1 - 0 Neftçi    
  3. kamp Gruppe G Fehérvár 2 - 1 Basel    
  3. kamp Gruppe L Helsingborg 1 - 2 Hannover C SPORTS  
  3. kamp Gruppe L Levante 3 - 0 Twente    
  3. kamp Gruppe K Rosenborg 1 - 2 Metalist MAX  
  3. kamp Gruppe K Rapid Wien 0 - 4 Leverkusen    
  3. kamp Gruppe J Maribor 1 - 1 Tottenham CANAL9  
  3. kamp Gruppe J Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Lazio    
  3. kamp Gruppe I Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona    
  3. kamp Gruppe I Lyon 2 - 1 Athletic C More Fotball  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Inter 1 - 0 Partizan C More Live  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Genk 2 - 1 Sporting CP    
  3. kamp Gruppe A Liverpool 1 - 0 Anzhi C More Fotball  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Dnipro 3 - 1 Napoli    
  3. kamp Gruppe F PSV 1 - 1 AIK C SPORTS  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Steaua 2 - 0 Molde CANAL9  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Stuttgart 0 - 0 FC København C SPORTS  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Marítimo 1 - 1 Bordeaux    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Newcastle 1 - 0 Club Brugge C More Live  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Mönchengladbach 2 - 0 Marseille    
  3. kamp Gruppe C AEL 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  3. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 2 - 1 Académica    
  3. kamp Gruppe B Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Plzen    
  3. kamp Gruppe A Young Boys 3 - 1 Udinese    
08.11.2012 4. kamp Gruppe A Anzhi 1 - 0 Liverpool C More Fotball  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Neftçi 0 - 1 Rubin    
  4. kamp Gruppe A Udinese 2 - 3 Young Boys    
  4. kamp Gruppe F Napoli 4 - 2 Dnipro    
  4. kamp Gruppe F AIK 1 - 0 PSV C SPORTS  
  4. kamp Gruppe E FC København 0 - 2 Stuttgart C SPORTS  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Molde 1 - 2 Steaua CANAL9  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Club Brugge 2 - 2 Newcastle C More Live  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Bordeaux 1 - 0 Marítimo    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Marseille 2 - 2 Mönchengladbach    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 AEL    
  4. kamp Gruppe B Académica 2 - 0 Atlético    
  4. kamp Gruppe B Plzen 4 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  4. kamp Gruppe G Sporting CP 1 - 1 Genk    
  4. kamp Gruppe L Hannover 3 - 2 Helsingborg C SPORTS  
  4. kamp Gruppe L Twente 0 - 0 Levante    
  4. kamp Gruppe K Metalist 3 - 1 Rosenborg MAX  
  4. kamp Gruppe K Leverkusen 3 - 0 Rapid Wien    
  4. kamp Gruppe J Tottenham 3 - 1 Maribor CANAL9  
  4. kamp Gruppe J Lazio 3 - 0 Panathinaikos    
  4. kamp Gruppe I Athletic 2 - 3 Lyon C More Live  
  4. kamp Gruppe I Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 Sparta Praha    
  4. kamp Gruppe H Partizan 1 - 3 Inter C More Fotball  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Basel 1 - 0 Fehérvár    
22.11.2012 5. kamp Gruppe A Anzhi 2 - 0 Udinese    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Rubin 3 - 0 Inter    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Neftçi 1 - 1 Partizan    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Fehérvár 0 - 1 Genk    
  5. kamp Gruppe L Helsingborg 1 - 3 Levante C SPORTS  
  5. kamp Gruppe L Hannover 0 - 0 Twente C More Live  
  5. kamp Gruppe K Metalist 2 - 0 Leverkusen    
  5. kamp Gruppe K Rosenborg 3 - 2 Rapid Wien CANAL9  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Maribor    
  5. kamp Gruppe J Lazio 0 - 0 Tottenham C More Fotball HD  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Lyon    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Basel 3 - 0 Sporting CP    
  5. kamp Gruppe A Liverpool 2 - 2 Young Boys CANAL9  
  5. kamp Gruppe F AIK 1 - 2 Napoli C SPORTS  
  5. kamp Gruppe F PSV 1 - 2 Dnipro C More Live  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Steaua 1 - 5 Stuttgart    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Molde 1 - 2 FC København MAX  
  5. kamp Gruppe D Newcastle 1 - 1 Marítimo C More Fotball HD  
  5. kamp Gruppe D Club Brugge 1 - 2 Bordeaux    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Marseille 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Mönchengladbach 2 - 0 AEL    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Académica 1 - 1 Plzen    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 1 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
28.11.2012 5. kamp Gruppe I Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 2 Athletic C More Fotball HD  
06.12.2012 6. kamp Gruppe A Udinese 0 - 1 Liverpool C More Fotball HD  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Young Boys 3 - 1 Anzhi    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Plzen 1 - 0 Atlético    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Académica    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Fenerbahçe 0 - 3 Mönchengladbach C More Live  
  6. kamp Gruppe C AEL 3 - 0 Marseille    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Bordeaux 2 - 0 Newcastle    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Marítimo 2 - 1 Club Brugge    
  6. kamp Gruppe E FC København 1 - 1 Steaua C SPORTS  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Stuttgart 0 - 1 Molde CANAL9  
  6. kamp Gruppe F Dnipro 4 - 0 AIK C SPORTS  
  6. kamp Gruppe F Napoli 1 - 3 PSV    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Genk 0 - 0 Basel C More Live  
  6. kamp Gruppe L Levante 2 - 2 Hannover    
  6. kamp Gruppe L Twente 1 - 3 Helsingborg C SPORTS  
  6. kamp Gruppe K Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Metalist    
  6. kamp Gruppe K Leverkusen 1 - 0 Rosenborg MAX  
  6. kamp Gruppe J Tottenham 3 - 1 Panathinaikos CANAL9  
  6. kamp Gruppe J Maribor 1 - 4 Lazio C More Fotball HD  
  6. kamp Gruppe I Lyon 2 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona    
  6. kamp Gruppe I Athletic 0 - 0 Sparta Praha    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Partizan 1 - 1 Rubin    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Inter 2 - 2 Neftçi    
07.12.2012 6. kamp Gruppe G Sporting CP 2 - 1 Fehérvár    
Finalespillet
14.02.2013 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Anzhi 3 - 1 Hannover    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 2 - 0 Liverpool MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet BATE 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Chelsea CANAL9  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 0 - 1 Benfica C More Fotball HD  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 2 - 0 Steaua C More Live  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Bordeaux    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Levante 3 - 0 Olympiakos    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 0 - 3 Plzen    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Stuttgart 1 - 1 Genk    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Mönchengladbach 3 - 3 Lazio C More Fotball HD  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Inter 2 - 0 CFR Cluj    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 0 - 2 Rubin    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 2 - 1 Lyon CANAL9  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 2 - 0 Dnipro    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Newcastle 0 - 0 Metalist C More Live  
21.02.2013 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rubin 0 - 1 Atlético    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet CFR Cluj 0 - 3 Inter    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Genk 0 - 2 Stuttgart    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Metalist 0 - 1 Newcastle C More Fotball HD  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dnipro 1 - 1 Basel    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 2 - 0 Mönchengladbach C More Live  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 1 - 1 Tottenham CANAL9  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 2 - 1 Leverkusen C More Live  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 BATE    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Plzen 2 - 0 Napoli    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 1 - 1 Sparta Praha CANAL9  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Olympiakos 0 - 1 Levante    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 3 - 1 Zenit MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bordeaux 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Steaua 2 - 0 Ajax C More Fotball HD  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Hannover 1 - 1 Anzhi    
07.03.2013 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Anzhi 0 - 0 Newcastle C More Live  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Plzen 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Steaua 1 - 0 Chelsea CANAL9  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Stuttgart 0 - 2 Lazio C More Fotball HD  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 3 - 0 Inter MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 2 - 0 Zenit C More Live  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 1 - 0 Bordeaux C More Fotball HD  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Levante 0 - 0 Rubin CANAL9  
14.03.2013 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rubin 2 - 0 Levante C More Live  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 1 - 0 Basel C More Fotball HD  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Inter 4 - 1 Tottenham CANAL9  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bordeaux 2 - 3 Benfica    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 3 - 1 Steaua MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 3 - 1 Stuttgart C More Fotball HD  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Newcastle 1 - 0 Anzhi CANAL9  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Plzen    
04.04.2013 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 2 - 2 Basel CANAL9  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 3 - 1 Rubin MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 3 - 1 Newcastle C More Fotball HD  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Lazio C More Live  
11.04.2013 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rubin 3 - 2 Chelsea CANAL9  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe C More Fotball HD  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Newcastle 1 - 1 Benfica CANAL9  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Basel 2 - 2 Tottenham MAX  
25.04.2013 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 1 - 2 Chelsea MAX  
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Benfica CANAL9  
02.05.2013 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 3 - 1 Basel CANAL9  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe MAX  
15.05.2013 Finale Finalespillet Benfica 1 - 2 Chelsea CANAL9