Lukk liste
19.09.2013 1. kamp Gruppe A Valencia 0 - 3 Swansea CANAL9  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Frankfurt 3 - 0 Bordeaux C More Live HD  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 APOEL    
  1. kamp Gruppe E Pandurii 0 - 1 Dnipro    
  1. kamp Gruppe E Fiorentina 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira C More Fotball HD  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Zulte Waregem 0 - 0 Wigan    
  1. kamp Gruppe D Maribor 2 - 5 Rubin    
  1. kamp Gruppe C Salzburg 4 - 0 Elfsborg    
  1. kamp Gruppe C Standard Liège 1 - 2 Esbjerg    
  1. kamp Gruppe B PSV 0 - 2 Ludogorets    
  1. kamp Gruppe B Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Chornomorets Odesa    
  1. kamp Gruppe A St. Gallen 2 - 0 Kuban    
  1. kamp Gruppe G Thun 1 - 0 Rapid Wien    
  1. kamp Gruppe L PAOK 2 - 1 Shakhter    
  1. kamp Gruppe L Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  1. kamp Gruppe K Tottenham 3 - 0 Tromsø MAX  
  1. kamp Gruppe K Sheriff 0 - 0 Anzhi    
  1. kamp Gruppe J Apollon 1 - 2 Trabzonspor    
  1. kamp Gruppe J Lazio 1 - 0 Legia C More Live HD  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Real Betis 0 - 0 Lyon CANAL9  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Vitória SC 4 - 0 Rijeka    
  1. kamp Gruppe H Estoril 1 - 2 Sevilla C More Fotball HD  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Freiburg 2 - 2 Liberec    
  1. kamp Gruppe G Dynamo Kiev 0 - 1 Genk    
03.10.2013 2. kamp Gruppe A Kuban 0 - 2 Valencia    
  2. kamp Gruppe L Shakhter 2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa    
  2. kamp Gruppe K Anzhi 0 - 2 Tottenham MAX  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Rubin 4 - 0 Zulte Waregem    
  2. kamp Gruppe G Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev    
  2. kamp Gruppe L AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 PAOK    
  2. kamp Gruppe K Tromsø 1 - 1 Sheriff CANAL9  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Trabzonspor 3 - 3 Lazio C More Fotball HD  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Legia 0 - 1 Apollon    
  2. kamp Gruppe I Lyon 1 - 1 Vitória SC    
  2. kamp Gruppe I Rijeka 1 - 1 Real Betis    
  2. kamp Gruppe H Liberec 2 - 1 Estoril    
  2. kamp Gruppe H Sevilla 2 - 0 Freiburg C More Live HD  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Genk 2 - 1 Thun    
  2. kamp Gruppe A Swansea 1 - 0 St. Gallen CANAL9  
  2. kamp Gruppe F APOEL 0 - 3 Frankfurt    
  2. kamp Gruppe F Bordeaux 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv    
  2. kamp Gruppe E Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Pandurii    
  2. kamp Gruppe E Dnipro 1 - 2 Fiorentina C More Fotball HD  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Wigan 3 - 1 Maribor C More Live HD  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Elfsborg 1 - 1 Standard Liège    
  2. kamp Gruppe C Esbjerg 1 - 2 Salzburg    
  2. kamp Gruppe B Ludogorets 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb    
  2. kamp Gruppe B Chornomorets Odesa 0 - 2 PSV    
24.10.2013 3. kamp Gruppe K Anzhi 1 - 0 Tromsø MAX  
  3. kamp Gruppe L Shakhter 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  3. kamp Gruppe G Dynamo Kiev 3 - 0 Thun    
  3. kamp Gruppe L PAOK 3 - 2 Maccabi Haifa    
  3. kamp Gruppe K Sheriff 0 - 2 Tottenham CANAL9  
  3. kamp Gruppe J Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Legia    
  3. kamp Gruppe J Apollon 0 - 0 Lazio C More Fotball HD  
  3. kamp Gruppe I Real Betis 1 - 0 Vitória SC C More Live  
  3. kamp Gruppe I Lyon 1 - 0 Rijeka    
  3. kamp Gruppe H Freiburg 1 - 1 Estoril    
  3. kamp Gruppe H Liberec 1 - 1 Sevilla    
  3. kamp Gruppe G Genk 1 - 1 Rapid Wien    
  3. kamp Gruppe A Valencia 5 - 1 St. Gallen    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Bordeaux 2 - 1 APOEL    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Frankfurt 2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv    
  3. kamp Gruppe E Fiorentina 3 - 0 Pandurii    
  3. kamp Gruppe E Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Dnipro    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Zulte Waregem 1 - 3 Maribor    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Wigan 1 - 1 Rubin C More Live  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Elfsborg 1 - 2 Esbjerg C More Fotball HD  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Salzburg 2 - 1 Standard Liège    
  3. kamp Gruppe B Chornomorets Odesa 0 - 1 Ludogorets    
  3. kamp Gruppe B Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 PSV    
  3. kamp Gruppe A Swansea 1 - 1 Kuban CANAL9  
07.11.2013 4. kamp Gruppe A Kuban 1 - 1 Swansea CANAL9  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Rubin 1 - 0 Wigan    
  4. kamp Gruppe A St. Gallen 2 - 3 Valencia C More Fotball HD  
  4. kamp Gruppe F APOEL 2 - 1 Bordeaux    
  4. kamp Gruppe F Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 2 Frankfurt    
  4. kamp Gruppe E Dnipro 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira    
  4. kamp Gruppe E Pandurii 1 - 2 Fiorentina C More Live HD  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Maribor 0 - 1 Zulte Waregem    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Esbjerg 1 - 0 Elfsborg    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Standard Liège 1 - 3 Salzburg    
  4. kamp Gruppe B Ludogorets 1 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa    
  4. kamp Gruppe B PSV 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb    
  4. kamp Gruppe G Thun 0 - 2 Dynamo Kiev    
  4. kamp Gruppe L AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Shakhter    
  4. kamp Gruppe L Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 PAOK    
  4. kamp Gruppe K Tromsø 0 - 1 Anzhi CANAL9  
  4. kamp Gruppe K Tottenham 2 - 1 Sheriff MAX  
  4. kamp Gruppe J Lazio 2 - 1 Apollon C More Fotball HD  
  4. kamp Gruppe J Legia 0 - 2 Trabzonspor    
  4. kamp Gruppe I Rijeka 1 - 1 Lyon    
  4. kamp Gruppe I Vitória SC 0 - 1 Real Betis C More Live HD  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Estoril 0 - 0 Freiburg    
  4. kamp Gruppe H Sevilla 1 - 1 Liberec    
  4. kamp Gruppe G Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Genk    
28.11.2013 5. kamp Gruppe L Shakhter 0 - 2 PAOK    
  5. kamp Gruppe A Kuban 4 - 0 St. Gallen    
  5. kamp Gruppe K Anzhi 1 - 1 Sheriff    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Rubin 1 - 1 Maribor    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Thun    
  5. kamp Gruppe L AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa    
  5. kamp Gruppe K Tromsø 0 - 2 Tottenham MAX  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Legia 0 - 2 Lazio C More Fotball  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Trabzonspor 4 - 2 Apollon    
  5. kamp Gruppe I Lyon 1 - 0 Real Betis CANAL9  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Rijeka 0 - 0 Vitória SC    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Liberec 1 - 2 Freiburg    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Sevilla 1 - 1 Estoril C More Live  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Genk 3 - 1 Dynamo Kiev    
  5. kamp Gruppe A Swansea 0 - 1 Valencia CANAL9  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Bordeaux 0 - 1 Frankfurt C More Fotball  
  5. kamp Gruppe F APOEL 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Fiorentina    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Dnipro 4 - 1 Pandurii    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Wigan 1 - 2 Zulte Waregem C More Live  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Esbjerg 2 - 1 Standard Liège    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Elfsborg 0 - 1 Salzburg    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Ludogorets 2 - 0 PSV    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Chornomorets Odesa 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb    
12.12.2013 6. kamp Gruppe A Valencia 1 - 1 Kuban C More Live  
  6. kamp Gruppe A St. Gallen 1 - 0 Swansea CANAL9  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Ludogorets    
  6. kamp Gruppe B PSV 0 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Salzburg 3 - 0 Esbjerg    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Standard Liège 1 - 3 Elfsborg    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Rubin    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Maribor 2 - 1 Wigan C More Fotball  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Pandurii 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Fiorentina 2 - 1 Dnipro    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Frankfurt 2 - 0 APOEL    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Bordeaux    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Thun 0 - 1 Genk    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 Rapid Wien    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Freiburg 0 - 2 Sevilla C More Fotball  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Estoril 1 - 2 Liberec    
  6. kamp Gruppe I Real Betis 0 - 0 Rijeka    
  6. kamp Gruppe I Vitória SC 1 - 2 Lyon    
  6. kamp Gruppe J Lazio 0 - 0 Trabzonspor C More Live  
  6. kamp Gruppe J Apollon 0 - 2 Legia    
  6. kamp Gruppe K Sheriff 2 - 0 Tromsø CANAL9  
  6. kamp Gruppe K Tottenham 4 - 1 Anzhi MAX  
  6. kamp Gruppe L Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Shakhter    
  6. kamp Gruppe L PAOK 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar    
Finalespillet
20.02.2014 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Anzhi 0 - 0 Genk    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dnipro 1 - 0 Tottenham MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Liberec 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PAOK 0 - 1 Benfica    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dynamo Kiev 0 - 2 Valencia C More Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Esbjerg 1 - 3 Fiorentina C More Live  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 2 - 0 Trabzonspor CANAL9  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Chornomorets Odesa 0 - 0 Lyon    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Real Betis 1 - 1 Rubin    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 2 - 2 Frankfurt C More Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Basel    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Plzen 1 - 1 Shakhtar    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 0 - 3 Salzburg C More Live  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 0 - 1 Ludogorets    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Swansea 0 - 0 Napoli CANAL9  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Maribor 2 - 2 Sevilla    
27.02.2014 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rubin 0 - 2 Real Betis    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Frankfurt 3 - 3 Porto C More Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 1 - 2 Plzen    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 3 - 1 Swansea MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 1 Maribor    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Ludogorets 3 - 3 Lazio    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Salzburg 3 - 1 Ajax CANAL9  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Basel 3 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 3 - 1 Dnipro C More Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 1 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Liberec    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 3 - 0 PAOK    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Juventus C More Live  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fiorentina 1 - 1 Esbjerg CANAL9  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Genk 0 - 2 Anzhi    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev    
13.03.2014 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 0 - 0 Salzburg C More Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 1 - 0 Napoli MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ludogorets 0 - 3 Valencia CANAL9  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 0 - 2 Real Betis C More Live  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 1 - 1 Fiorentina C More Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 1 - 3 Benfica CANAL9  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 4 - 1 Plzen    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Anzhi    
20.03.2014 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Anzhi 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Plzen 2 - 1 Lyon C More Live  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fiorentina 0 - 1 Juventus CANAL9  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 2 - 2 Tottenham    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 1 - 0 Ludogorets C More Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Salzburg 1 - 2 Basel C More Live  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 2 - 2 Porto C More Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Real Betis 0 - 2 Sevilla CANAL9  
03.04.2014 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 0 - 1 Juventus MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Benfica CANAL9  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 3 - 0 Valencia C More Live  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 1 - 0 Sevilla C More Fotball  
10.04.2014 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar C More Fotball  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 5 - 0 Basel C More Live  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 2 - 1 Lyon CANAL9  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 4 - 1 Porto MAX  
24.04.2014 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 0 Valencia CANAL9  
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 2 - 1 Juventus MAX  
01.05.2014 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 3 - 1 Sevilla CANAL9  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 0 - 0 Benfica MAX  
14.05.2014 Finale Finalespillet Sevilla 0 - 0 Benfica C More Fotball