Lukk liste
17.09.2015 1. kamp Gruppe A Ajax 2 - 2 Celtic    
  1. kamp Gruppe F Liberec 0 - 1 Braga    
  1. kamp Gruppe F Groningen 0 - 3 Marseille    
  1. kamp Gruppe E Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Villarreal    
  1. kamp Gruppe E Plzen 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk    
  1. kamp Gruppe D Midtjylland 1 - 0 Legia    
  1. kamp Gruppe D Napoli 5 - 0 Club Brugge    
  1. kamp Gruppe C Gabala 0 - 0 PAOK    
  1. kamp Gruppe C Dortmund 2 - 1 Krasnodar    
  1. kamp Gruppe B Bordeaux 1 - 1 Liverpool Eurosport Norge  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Sion 2 - 1 Rubin    
  1. kamp Gruppe A Fenerbahçe 1 - 3 Molde MAX  
  1. kamp Gruppe G St-Étienne 2 - 2 Rosenborg MAX  
  1. kamp Gruppe L Athletic 3 - 1 Augsburg    
  1. kamp Gruppe L Partizan 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar    
  1. kamp Gruppe K Asteras 1 - 1 Sparta Praha    
  1. kamp Gruppe K APOEL 0 - 3 Schalke    
  1. kamp Gruppe J Anderlecht 1 - 1 Monaco    
  1. kamp Gruppe J Tottenham 3 - 1 Qarabag Eurosport Norge  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Lech 0 - 0 Belenenses    
  1. kamp Gruppe I Fiorentina 1 - 2 Basel    
  1. kamp Gruppe H Sporting CP 1 - 3 Lokomotiv    
  1. kamp Gruppe H Skënderbeu 0 - 1 Besiktas    
  1. kamp Gruppe G Dnipro 1 - 1 Lazio    
01.10.2015 2. kamp Gruppe G Rosenborg 0 - 1 Dnipro MAX  
  2. kamp Gruppe L AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Athletic    
  2. kamp Gruppe L Augsburg 1 - 3 Partizan    
  2. kamp Gruppe K Sparta Praha 2 - 0 APOEL    
  2. kamp Gruppe K Schalke 4 - 0 Asteras    
  2. kamp Gruppe J Monaco 1 - 1 Tottenham Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Qarabag 1 - 0 Anderlecht    
  2. kamp Gruppe I Belenenses 0 - 4 Fiorentina    
  2. kamp Gruppe I Basel 2 - 0 Lech    
  2. kamp Gruppe H Besiktas 1 - 1 Sporting CP    
  2. kamp Gruppe H Lokomotiv 2 - 0 Skënderbeu    
  2. kamp Gruppe G Lazio 3 - 2 St-Étienne    
  2. kamp Gruppe A Celtic 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe    
  2. kamp Gruppe F Braga 1 - 0 Groningen    
  2. kamp Gruppe F Marseille 0 - 1 Liberec    
  2. kamp Gruppe E Villarreal 1 - 0 Plzen    
  2. kamp Gruppe E Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Rapid Wien    
  2. kamp Gruppe D Legia 0 - 2 Napoli    
  2. kamp Gruppe D Club Brugge 1 - 3 Midtjylland    
  2. kamp Gruppe C PAOK 1 - 1 Dortmund    
  2. kamp Gruppe C Krasnodar 2 - 1 Gabala    
  2. kamp Gruppe B Rubin 0 - 0 Bordeaux    
  2. kamp Gruppe B Liverpool 1 - 1 Sion Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Molde 1 - 1 Ajax MAX  
22.10.2015 3. kamp Gruppe C Gabala 1 - 3 Dortmund    
  3. kamp Gruppe G Lazio 3 - 1 Rosenborg MAX  
  3. kamp Gruppe L AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Augsburg    
  3. kamp Gruppe L Partizan 0 - 2 Athletic    
  3. kamp Gruppe K APOEL 2 - 1 Asteras    
  3. kamp Gruppe K Schalke 2 - 2 Sparta Praha    
  3. kamp Gruppe J Anderlecht 2 - 1 Tottenham Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe J Monaco 1 - 0 Qarabag    
  3. kamp Gruppe I Fiorentina 1 - 2 Lech    
  3. kamp Gruppe I Basel 1 - 2 Belenenses    
  3. kamp Gruppe H Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Besiktas    
  3. kamp Gruppe H Sporting CP 5 - 1 Skënderbeu    
  3. kamp Gruppe G Dnipro 0 - 1 St-Étienne    
  3. kamp Gruppe A Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Ajax    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Braga 3 - 2 Marseille    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Liberec 1 - 1 Groningen    
  3. kamp Gruppe E Rapid Wien 3 - 2 Plzen    
  3. kamp Gruppe E Villarreal 4 - 0 Dinamo Minsk    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Legia 1 - 1 Club Brugge    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Midtjylland 1 - 4 Napoli    
  3. kamp Gruppe C PAOK 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
  3. kamp Gruppe B Liverpool 1 - 1 Rubin Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Bordeaux 0 - 1 Sion    
  3. kamp Gruppe A Molde 3 - 1 Celtic MAX  
05.11.2015 4. kamp Gruppe H Besiktas 1 - 1 Lokomotiv    
  4. kamp Gruppe J Qarabag 1 - 1 Monaco    
  4. kamp Gruppe A Ajax 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe    
  4. kamp Gruppe F Groningen 0 - 1 Liberec    
  4. kamp Gruppe F Marseille 1 - 0 Braga    
  4. kamp Gruppe E Plzen 1 - 2 Rapid Wien    
  4. kamp Gruppe E Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Villarreal    
  4. kamp Gruppe D Napoli 5 - 0 Midtjylland    
  4. kamp Gruppe D Club Brugge 1 - 0 Legia    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Krasnodar 2 - 1 PAOK    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Dortmund 4 - 0 Gabala    
  4. kamp Gruppe B Sion 1 - 1 Bordeaux    
  4. kamp Gruppe B Rubin 0 - 1 Liverpool Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Celtic 1 - 2 Molde MAX  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Rosenborg 0 - 2 Lazio MAX  
  4. kamp Gruppe L Augsburg 4 - 1 AZ Alkmaar    
  4. kamp Gruppe L Athletic 5 - 1 Partizan    
  4. kamp Gruppe K Asteras 2 - 0 APOEL    
  4. kamp Gruppe K Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Schalke    
  4. kamp Gruppe J Tottenham 2 - 1 Anderlecht Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Gruppe I Belenenses 0 - 2 Basel    
  4. kamp Gruppe I Lech 0 - 2 Fiorentina    
  4. kamp Gruppe H Skënderbeu 3 - 0 Sporting CP    
  4. kamp Gruppe G St-Étienne 3 - 0 Dnipro    
26.11.2015 5. kamp Gruppe B Rubin 2 - 0 Sion    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Plzen    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Krasnodar 1 - 0 Dortmund Eurosport Norge  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Lazio 3 - 1 Dnipro    
  5. kamp Gruppe L AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 Partizan    
  5. kamp Gruppe L Augsburg 2 - 3 Athletic    
  5. kamp Gruppe K Schalke 1 - 0 APOEL    
  5. kamp Gruppe K Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Asteras    
  5. kamp Gruppe J Qarabag 0 - 1 Tottenham Eurosport Norge  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Monaco 0 - 2 Anderlecht    
  5. kamp Gruppe I Basel 2 - 2 Fiorentina    
  5. kamp Gruppe I Belenenses 0 - 0 Lech    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Lokomotiv 2 - 4 Sporting CP    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Besiktas 2 - 0 Skënderbeu    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Rosenborg 1 - 1 St-Étienne MAX  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Celtic 1 - 2 Ajax    
  5. kamp Gruppe F Braga 2 - 1 Liberec    
  5. kamp Gruppe F Marseille 2 - 1 Groningen    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Villarreal 1 - 0 Rapid Wien    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Club Brugge 0 - 1 Napoli    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Legia 1 - 0 Midtjylland    
  5. kamp Gruppe C PAOK 0 - 0 Gabala    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Liverpool 2 - 1 Bordeaux Eurosport Norge  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Molde 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe MAX  
10.12.2015 6. kamp Gruppe A Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Celtic    
  6. kamp Gruppe A Ajax 1 - 1 Molde MAX  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Sion 0 - 0 Liverpool Eurosport Norge  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Bordeaux 2 - 2 Rubin    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Dortmund 0 - 1 PAOK    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Gabala 0 - 3 Krasnodar    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Napoli 5 - 2 Legia    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Midtjylland 1 - 1 Club Brugge    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Plzen 3 - 3 Villarreal    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Groningen 0 - 0 Braga    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Liberec 2 - 4 Marseille    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Dnipro 3 - 0 Rosenborg MAX  
  6. kamp Gruppe G St-Étienne 1 - 1 Lazio    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Skënderbeu 0 - 3 Lokomotiv    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Sporting CP 3 - 1 Besiktas    
  6. kamp Gruppe I Lech 0 - 1 Basel    
  6. kamp Gruppe I Fiorentina 1 - 0 Belenenses    
  6. kamp Gruppe J Tottenham 4 - 1 Monaco Eurosport Norge  
  6. kamp Gruppe J Anderlecht 2 - 1 Qarabag    
  6. kamp Gruppe K Asteras 0 - 4 Schalke    
  6. kamp Gruppe K APOEL 1 - 3 Sparta Praha    
  6. kamp Gruppe L Athletic 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar    
  6. kamp Gruppe L Partizan 1 - 3 Augsburg    
Finalespillet
16.02.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Lokomotiv    
18.02.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Midtjylland 2 - 1 Manchester United Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fiorentina 1 - 1 Tottenham    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet St-Étienne 3 - 2 Basel    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 1 - 0 Napoli    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dortmund 2 - 0 Porto    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 3 - 0 Molde MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Anderlecht 1 - 0 Olympiakos    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 0 - 1 Leverkusen Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sion 1 - 2 Braga    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 6 - 0 Rapid Wien    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Augsburg 0 - 0 Liverpool MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Galatasaray 1 - 1 Lazio    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 0 - 0 Schalke    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Marseille 0 - 1 Athletic    
24.02.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Braga 2 - 2 Sion    
25.02.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 3 - 1 Galatasaray    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 3 - 1 Sporting CP Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rapid Wien 0 - 4 Valencia    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Krasnodar 0 - 3 Sparta Praha    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 1 - 0 Augsburg MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 1 - 1 Marseille    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 0 - 3 Shakhtar    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Basel 2 - 1 St-Étienne    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Olympiakos 1 - 2 Anderlecht    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 1 - 1 Villarreal    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 5 - 1 Midtjylland Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Porto 0 - 1 Dortmund    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Molde 1 - 0 Sevilla MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 3 - 0 Fiorentina    
10.03.2016 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 3 - 1 Anderlecht    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dortmund 3 - 0 Tottenham Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Braga    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Basel 0 - 0 Sevilla    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 2 - 0 Leverkusen Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Lazio    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 2 - 0 Manchester United MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 1 - 0 Valencia    
17.03.2016 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 2 - 1 Athletic    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 0 - 0 Villarreal Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 0 - 3 Sparta Praha    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 1 - 1 Liverpool MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Braga 4 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Anderlecht 0 - 1 Shakhtar    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 3 - 0 Basel    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 1 - 2 Dortmund Eurosport Norge  
07.04.2016 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Braga 1 - 2 Shakhtar    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dortmund 1 - 1 Liverpool MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 1 - 2 Sevilla VOX  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 2 - 1 Sparta Praha    
14.04.2016 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 4 - 0 Braga    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 4 - 3 Dortmund MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 1 - 2 Athletic Eurosport Norge  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sparta Praha 2 - 4 Villarreal    
28.04.2016 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 1 - 0 Liverpool MAX  
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 2 - 2 Sevilla Eurosport Norge  
05.05.2016 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 3 - 1 Shakhtar Eurosport Norge  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 3 - 0 Villarreal MAX  
18.05.2016 Finale Finalespillet Liverpool 1 - 3 Sevilla MAX