Lukk liste
15.09.2016 1. kamp Gruppe J Qarabag 2 - 2 Liberec Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Feyenoord 1 - 0 Manchester United MAX  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Sassuolo 3 - 0 Athletic Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Rapid Wien 3 - 2 Genk Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Astra 2 - 3 Austria Wien Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Plzen 1 - 1 Roma Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 4 Zenit Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe D AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Dundalk Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Anderlecht 3 - 1 Gabala Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Mainz 1 - 1 St-Étienne Eurosport Norge  
  1. kamp Gruppe B APOEL 2 - 1 Astana Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Young Boys 0 - 1 Olympiakos Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Zorya 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Standard Liège 1 - 1 Celta Vigo Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe L Villarreal 2 - 1 Zürich Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe L Osmanlispor 2 - 0 Steaua Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe K Southampton 3 - 0 Sparta Praha Eurosport Norge  
  1. kamp Gruppe K Inter 0 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe J PAOK 0 - 0 Fiorentina Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Nice 0 - 1 Schalke Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Salzburg 0 - 1 Krasnodar Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Braga 1 - 1 Gent Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Konyaspor 0 - 1 Shakhtar Dplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Panathinaikos 1 - 2 Ajax Dplay  
29.09.2016 2. kamp Gruppe B Astana 0 - 0 Young Boys Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Gabala 2 - 3 Mainz Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Celta Vigo 2 - 0 Panathinaikos Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe L Steaua 1 - 1 Villarreal Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe L Zürich 2 - 1 Osmanlispor Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe K Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 0 Southampton Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe K Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Inter Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Fiorentina 5 - 1 Qarabag Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Liberec 1 - 2 PAOK Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe I Schalke 3 - 1 Salzburg Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe I Krasnodar 5 - 2 Nice Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Gent 2 - 0 Konyaspor Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Shakhtar 2 - 0 Braga Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Ajax 1 - 0 Standard Liège Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Manchester United 1 - 0 Zorya MAX  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Athletic 1 - 0 Rapid Wien Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Genk 3 - 1 Sassuolo Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Austria Wien 0 - 0 Plzen Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Roma 4 - 0 Astra Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Zenit 5 - 0 AZ Alkmaar Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Dundalk 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe C St-Étienne 1 - 1 Anderlecht Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Olympiakos 0 - 1 APOEL Dplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Feyenoord Dplay  
20.10.2016 3. kamp Gruppe G Standard Liège 2 - 2 Panathinaikos Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe L Osmanlispor 2 - 2 Villarreal Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe L Steaua 1 - 1 Zürich Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe K Inter 1 - 0 Southampton Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe K Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 1 Sparta Praha Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe J Liberec 1 - 3 Fiorentina Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe J Qarabag 2 - 0 PAOK Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe I Krasnodar 0 - 1 Schalke Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe I Salzburg 0 - 1 Nice Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Konyaspor 1 - 1 Braga Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Shakhtar 5 - 0 Gent Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Celta Vigo 2 - 2 Ajax Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Manchester United 4 - 1 Fenerbahçe MAX  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Sassuolo Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Genk 2 - 0 Athletic Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Plzen 1 - 2 Astra Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Roma 3 - 3 Austria Wien Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Dundalk 1 - 2 Zenit Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe D AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe C St-Étienne 1 - 0 Gabala Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Mainz 1 - 1 Anderlecht Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Olympiakos 4 - 1 Astana Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Young Boys 3 - 1 APOEL Dplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Feyenoord 1 - 0 Zorya Dplay  
03.11.2016 4. kamp Gruppe B Astana 1 - 1 Olympiakos Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Manchester United MAX  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Athletic 5 - 3 Genk Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Sassuolo 2 - 2 Rapid Wien Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Austria Wien 2 - 4 Roma Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Astra 1 - 1 Plzen Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Zenit 2 - 1 Dundalk Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Anderlecht 6 - 1 Mainz Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Gabala 1 - 2 St-Étienne Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Gruppe B APOEL 1 - 0 Young Boys Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Zorya 1 - 1 Feyenoord Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Panathinaikos 0 - 3 Standard Liège Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe L Villarreal 1 - 2 Osmanlispor Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe L Zürich 0 - 0 Steaua Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe K Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe K Southampton 2 - 1 Inter Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Gruppe J Fiorentina 3 - 0 Liberec Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe J PAOK 0 - 1 Qarabag Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe I Schalke 2 - 0 Krasnodar Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe I Nice 0 - 2 Salzburg Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Braga 3 - 1 Konyaspor Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Gent 3 - 5 Shakhtar Dplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Ajax 3 - 2 Celta Vigo Dplay  
24.11.2016 5. kamp Gruppe A Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Zorya Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe D Zenit 2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Gabala 1 - 3 Anderlecht Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Astana 2 - 1 APOEL Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Ajax 2 - 0 Panathinaikos Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe L Zürich 1 - 1 Villarreal Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe L Steaua 2 - 1 Osmanlispor Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe K Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 2 Inter Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe K Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Southampton Eurosport Norge  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Liberec 3 - 0 Qarabag Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Fiorentina 2 - 3 PAOK Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Krasnodar 1 - 1 Salzburg Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Schalke 2 - 0 Nice Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Shakhtar 4 - 0 Konyaspor Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Gent 2 - 2 Braga Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Standard Liège Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Manchester United 4 - 0 Feyenoord MAX  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Genk 1 - 0 Rapid Wien Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Athletic 3 - 2 Sassuolo Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Roma 4 - 1 Plzen Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Austria Wien 1 - 2 Astra Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe D Dundalk 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Dplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe C St-Étienne 0 - 0 Mainz Eurosport Norge  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Olympiakos 1 - 1 Young Boys Dplay  
08.12.2016 6. kamp Gruppe H Braga 2 - 4 Shakhtar Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe L Villarreal 2 - 1 Steaua Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe L Osmanlispor 2 - 0 Zürich Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe J PAOK 2 - 0 Liberec Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe J Qarabag 1 - 2 Fiorentina Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Konyaspor 0 - 1 Gent Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Feyenoord 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Zorya 0 - 2 Manchester United MAX  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Young Boys 3 - 0 Astana Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe B APOEL 2 - 0 Olympiakos Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Anderlecht 2 - 3 St-Étienne Eurosport Norge  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Mainz 2 - 0 Gabala Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe D AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Zenit Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe D Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Dundalk Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Plzen 3 - 2 Austria Wien Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Astra 0 - 0 Roma Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe F Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Athletic Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Standard Liège 1 - 1 Ajax Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe K Southampton 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Eurosport Norge  
  6. kamp Gruppe K Inter 2 - 1 Sparta Praha Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe I Nice 2 - 1 Krasnodar Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe I Salzburg 2 - 0 Schalke Dplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Panathinaikos 0 - 2 Celta Vigo Dplay  
09.12.2016 6. kamp Gruppe F Sassuolo 0 - 2 Genk    
Finalespillet
16.02.2017 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Krasnodar 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Olympiakos 0 - 0 Osmanlispor Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Gent 1 - 0 Tottenham Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 1 - 4 Lyon Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rostov 4 - 0 Sparta Praha Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Mönchengladbach 0 - 1 Fiorentina Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Shakhtar Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Astra 2 - 2 Genk Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ludogorets 1 - 2 FC København Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 3 - 2 APOEL Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Legia 0 - 0 Ajax    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 3 Besiktas Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Anderlecht 2 - 0 Zenit Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 0 - 4 Roma Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PAOK 0 - 3 Schalke Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 3 - 0 St-Étienne MAX  
22.02.2017 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Krasnodar Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet St-Étienne 0 - 1 Manchester United MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 1 - 1 PAOK Dplay  
23.02.2017 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Osmanlispor 0 - 3 Olympiakos Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 3 - 1 Anderlecht Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 1 - 0 Legia Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet APOEL 2 - 0 Athletic Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Roma 0 - 1 Villarreal Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Besiktas 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Rostov Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 7 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Genk 1 - 0 Astra Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet FC København 0 - 0 Ludogorets Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 0 - 2 Celta Vigo Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fiorentina 2 - 4 Mönchengladbach Dplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 2 - 2 Gent Eurosport Norge  
09.03.2017 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet APOEL 0 - 1 Anderlecht Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet FC København 2 - 1 Ajax Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rostov 1 - 1 Manchester United MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Krasnodar Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Gent 2 - 5 Genk Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Olympiakos 1 - 1 Besiktas Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 4 - 2 Roma Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 1 - 1 Mönchengladbach Eurosport Norge  
16.03.2017 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Genk 1 - 1 Gent Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Krasnodar 0 - 2 Celta Vigo Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Besiktas 4 - 1 Olympiakos Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 1 - 0 Rostov MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Anderlecht 1 - 0 APOEL Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Mönchengladbach 2 - 2 Schalke Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Roma 2 - 1 Lyon Dplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 2 - 0 FC København Eurosport Norge  
13.04.2017 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Anderlecht 1 - 1 Manchester United MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 2 - 0 Schalke Eurosport 1  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Celta Vigo 3 - 2 Genk Eurosport Norge  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 2 - 1 Besiktas Eurosport Player  
20.04.2017 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 2 - 1 Anderlecht MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Besiktas 2 - 1 Lyon Eurosport 1  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 3 - 2 Ajax Eurosport Player  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Genk 1 - 1 Celta Vigo Eurosport Norge  
03.05.2017 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 4 - 1 Lyon Eurosport Norge  
04.05.2017 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Manchester United MAX  
11.05.2017 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 3 - 1 Ajax Eurosport Norge  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 1 - 1 Celta Vigo MAX  
24.05.2017 Finale Finalespillet Ajax 0 - 2 Manchester United MAX