Lukk liste
14.09.2017 1. kamp Gruppe F Zlín 0 - 0 Sheriff Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Villarreal 3 - 1 Astana Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 Skënderbeu Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Braga Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Basaksehir 0 - 0 Ludogorets Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Austria Wien 1 - 5 AC Milan Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Apollon 1 - 1 Lyon Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton Eurosport Norge  
  1. kamp Gruppe F FC København 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe L Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg MAX  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Steaua 3 - 0 Plzen Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Røde Stjerne 1 - 1 BATE Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Vitória 1 - 1 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe J Hertha 0 - 0 Athletic Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe J Zorya 0 - 2 Östersund Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe K Zulte Waregem 1 - 5 Nice Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe K Vitesse 2 - 3 Lazio Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe L Vardar 0 - 5 Zenit Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Arsenal 3 - 1 Köln Eurosport Norge  
28.09.2017 2. kamp Gruppe A Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praha Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe L Zenit 3 - 1 Real Sociedad Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe H BATE 2 - 4 Arsenal Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Köln 0 - 1 Røde Stjerne Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe I Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitória Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe I Salzburg 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Östersund 1 - 0 Hertha Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Athletic 0 - 1 Zorya Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe K Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte Waregem Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe K Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe L Rosenborg 3 - 1 Vardar MAX  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Sheriff 0 - 0 FC København Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Partizan 2 - 3 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Skënderbeu 1 - 1 Young Boys Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Ludogorets 2 - 1 Hoffenheim Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Braga 2 - 1 Basaksehir Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe D AC Milan 3 - 2 Rijeka Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe D AEK 2 - 2 Austria Wien Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Everton 2 - 2 Apollon Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 0 Zlín Eurosport Player  
19.10.2017 3. kamp Gruppe A Astana 4 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe L Vardar 0 - 6 Real Sociedad Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Lugano 3 - 2 Plzen Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Steaua Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Røde Stjerne 0 - 1 Arsenal Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe H BATE 1 - 0 Köln Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe I Konyaspor 0 - 2 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe I Marseille 2 - 1 Vitória Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe J Zorya 2 - 1 Hertha Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe J Östersund 2 - 2 Athletic Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe K Nice 1 - 3 Lazio Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe K Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Vitesse Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe L Zenit 3 - 1 Rosenborg MAX  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Sheriff 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Villarreal 2 - 2 Slavia Praha Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Dynamo Kiev 2 - 2 Young Boys Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Skënderbeu 0 - 0 Partizan Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Braga 0 - 2 Ludogorets Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Basaksehir Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe D AC Milan 0 - 0 AEK Eurosport 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Austria Wien 1 - 3 Rijeka Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Atalanta 3 - 1 Apollon Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Everton 1 - 2 Lyon Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Zlín 1 - 1 FC København Eurosport Player  
02.11.2017 4. kamp Gruppe F Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Sheriff Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Astana Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Villarreal Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Partizan 2 - 0 Skënderbeu Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Young Boys 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Basaksehir 1 - 1 Hoffenheim Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Ludogorets 1 - 1 Braga Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe D AEK 0 - 0 AC Milan Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Rijeka 1 - 4 Austria Wien Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Lyon 3 - 0 Everton Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Apollon 1 - 1 Atalanta Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe F FC København 3 - 0 Zlín Eurosport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe L Rosenborg 1 - 1 Zenit MAX  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Steaua 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 4 - 1 Lugano Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Arsenal 0 - 0 Røde Stjerne Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Köln 5 - 2 BATE Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe I Salzburg 0 - 0 Konyaspor Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe I Vitória 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe J Hertha 2 - 0 Zorya Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe J Athletic 1 - 0 Östersund Eurosport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe K Lazio 1 - 0 Nice Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe K Vitesse 0 - 2 Zulte Waregem Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe L Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Vardar Eurosport Player  
23.11.2017 5. kamp Gruppe A Astana 2 - 3 Villarreal Eurosport Norge  
  5. kamp Gruppe L Rosenborg 0 - 1 Real Sociedad MAX  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 FC København Eurosport Norge  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Lugano 1 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 2 - 0 Steaua Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Köln 1 - 0 Arsenal Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe H BATE 0 - 0 Røde Stjerne Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Salzburg 3 - 0 Vitória Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Konyaspor 1 - 1 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Östersund 2 - 0 Zorya Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Athletic 3 - 2 Hertha Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe K Lazio 1 - 1 Vitesse Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe K Nice 3 - 1 Zulte Waregem Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe L Zenit 2 - 1 Vardar Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Sheriff 1 - 0 Zlín Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Slavia Praha Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Partizan 2 - 1 Young Boys Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Skënderbeu 3 - 2 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Braga 3 - 1 Hoffenheim Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Ludogorets 1 - 2 Basaksehir Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe D AC Milan 5 - 1 Austria Wien Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe D AEK 2 - 2 Rijeka Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Lyon 4 - 0 Apollon Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Everton 1 - 5 Atalanta Eurosport Norge  
07.12.2017 6. kamp Gruppe F Zlín 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Astana Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Young Boys 2 - 1 Skënderbeu Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Dynamo Kiev 4 - 1 Partizan Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Basaksehir 2 - 1 Braga Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe D Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe D Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Apollon 0 - 3 Everton Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon Eurosport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe F FC København 2 - 0 Sheriff Eurosport Norge  
  6. kamp Gruppe L Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe L Vardar 1 - 1 Rosenborg MAX  
  6. kamp Gruppe K Zulte Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe K Vitesse 1 - 0 Nice Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe J Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe J Hertha 1 - 1 Östersund Eurosport Norge  
  6. kamp Gruppe I Vitória 1 - 1 Konyaspor Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe I Marseille 0 - 0 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Røde Stjerne 1 - 0 Köln Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Eurosport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Steaua 1 - 2 Lugano Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 2 Plzen Eurosport Player  
Finalespillet
13.02.2018 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Røde Stjerne 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva Eurosport Norge  
15.02.2018 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Astana 1 - 3 Sporting CP Eurosport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Dortmund 3 - 2 Atalanta Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Spartak Moskva 1 - 3 Athletic Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Ludogorets 0 - 3 AC Milan Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Nice 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Östersund 0 - 3 Arsenal MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Marseille 3 - 0 Braga Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Steaua 1 - 0 Lazio Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Partizan 1 - 1 Plzen Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Lyon 3 - 1 Villarreal Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Napoli 1 - 3 Leipzig Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Celtic 1 - 0 Zenit Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League AEK 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League FC København 1 - 4 Atlético MAX  
21.02.2018 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Røde Stjerne Eurosport 1  
22.02.2018 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Nice Eurosport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Atlético 1 - 0 FC København MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Zenit 3 - 0 Celtic Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Leipzig 0 - 2 Napoli Eurosport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Sporting CP 3 - 3 Astana Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Lazio 5 - 1 Steaua Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Plzen 2 - 0 Partizan Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Villarreal 0 - 1 Lyon Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 AEK Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Atalanta 1 - 1 Dortmund Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Athletic 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Braga 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Salzburg 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League AC Milan 1 - 0 Ludogorets Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Arsenal 1 - 2 Östersund MAX  
08.03.2018 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League AC Milan 0 - 2 Arsenal MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Dortmund 1 - 2 Salzburg Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Lyon Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Atlético 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Lazio 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Sporting CP 2 - 0 Plzen Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Marseille 3 - 1 Athletic Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Leipzig 2 - 1 Zenit Eurosport Player  
15.03.2018 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 5 Atlético Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Dynamo Kiev 0 - 2 Lazio Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Athletic 1 - 2 Marseille Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Plzen 2 - 1 Sporting CP Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Zenit 1 - 1 Leipzig Eurosport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Salzburg 0 - 0 Dortmund Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Lyon 2 - 3 CSKA Moskva Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Arsenal 3 - 1 AC Milan MAX  
05.04.2018 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Leipzig 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Arsenal 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Atlético 2 - 0 Sporting CP Eurosport Norge  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Europa League Lazio 4 - 2 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
12.04.2018 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Marseille 5 - 2 Leipzig Eurosport Player  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Europa League CSKA Moskva 2 - 2 Arsenal MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Sporting CP 1 - 0 Atlético Eurosport Norge  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Europa League Salzburg 4 - 1 Lazio Eurosport Player  
26.04.2018 Semifinale, 1. kamp Europa League Marseille 2 - 0 Salzburg Eurosport Norge  
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Europa League Arsenal 1 - 1 Atlético MAX  
03.05.2018 Semifinale, 2. kamp Europa League Salzburg 2 - 1 Marseille Eurosport Norge  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Europa League Atlético 1 - 0 Arsenal MAX  
16.05.2018 Finale Europa League Marseille 0 - 3 Atlético MAX