Lukk liste
20.09.2018 1. kamp Gruppe G Rapid Wien 2 - 0 Spartak TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe L Fehérvár 0 - 2 BATE TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe L PAOK 0 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe K Dynamo Kiev 2 - 2 Astana TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe K Rennes 2 - 1 Jablonec TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe J Sevilla 5 - 1 Standard Liège TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe J Akhisar 0 - 1 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe I Genk 2 - 0 Malmö TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe I Besiktas 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe H Marseille 1 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe H Lazio 2 - 1 Apollon TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe G Villarreal 2 - 2 Rangers TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe A Ludogorets 2 - 3 Leverkusen TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe F Olympiakos 0 - 0 Real Betis TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe F Dudelange 0 - 1 Milan TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe E Arsenal 4 - 2 Vorskla TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe E Sporting CP 2 - 0 Qarabag TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe D Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Anderlecht TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe D Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Fenerbahçe TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe C Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Bordeaux TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe C FC København 1 - 1 Zenit TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe B Celtic 1 - 0 Rosenborg TV 2
  1. kamp Gruppe B Leipzig 2 - 3 Salzburg TV 2 Sumo
  1. kamp Gruppe A AEK Larnaca 0 - 1 Zürich TV 2 Sumo
04.10.2018 2. kamp Gruppe K Astana 2 - 0 Rennes TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe A Leverkusen 4 - 2 AEK Larnaca TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe F Real Betis 3 - 0 Dudelange TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe F Milan 3 - 1 Olympiakos TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe E Vorskla 1 - 2 Sporting CP TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe E Qarabag 0 - 3 Arsenal TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe D Anderlecht 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe D Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe C Bordeaux 1 - 2 FC København TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe C Zenit 1 - 0 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe B Salzburg 3 - 1 Celtic TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe B Rosenborg 1 - 3 Leipzig TV 2 Zebra
  2. kamp Gruppe A Zürich 1 - 0 Ludogorets TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe G Rangers 3 - 1 Rapid Wien TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe L BATE 1 - 4 PAOK TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe L Chelsea 1 - 0 Fehérvár TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe K Jablonec 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe J Krasnodar 2 - 1 Sevilla TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe J Standard Liège 2 - 1 Akhisar TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe I Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Genk TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe I Malmö 2 - 0 Besiktas TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe H Frankfurt 4 - 1 Lazio TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe H Apollon 2 - 2 Marseille TV 2 Sumo
  2. kamp Gruppe G Spartak 3 - 3 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
25.10.2018 3. kamp Gruppe A AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Ludogorets TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe F Dudelange 0 - 2 Olympiakos TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe F Milan 1 - 2 Real Betis TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe E Sporting CP 0 - 1 Arsenal TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe E Qarabag 0 - 1 Vorskla TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe D Anderlecht 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe D Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe C Zenit 2 - 1 Bordeaux TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe C FC København 0 - 1 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe B Leipzig 2 - 0 Celtic TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe B Salzburg 3 - 0 Rosenborg TV 2 Zebra
  3. kamp Gruppe A Zürich 3 - 2 Leverkusen TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe G Villarreal 5 - 0 Rapid Wien TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe L PAOK 0 - 2 Fehérvár TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe L Chelsea 3 - 1 BATE TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe K Rennes 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe K Jablonec 1 - 1 Astana TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe J Sevilla 6 - 0 Akhisar TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe J Standard Liège 2 - 1 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe I Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Malmö TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe I Besiktas 2 - 4 Genk TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe H Frankfurt 2 - 0 Apollon TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe H Marseille 1 - 3 Lazio TV 2 Sumo
  3. kamp Gruppe G Rangers 0 - 0 Spartak TV 2 Sumo
08.11.2018 4. kamp Gruppe D Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Anderlecht TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe K Astana 2 - 1 Jablonec TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe G Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe L Fehérvár 1 - 0 PAOK TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe L BATE 0 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe K Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 Rennes TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe J Akhisar 2 - 3 Sevilla TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe J Krasnodar 2 - 1 Standard Liège TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe I Malmö 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 TV 2 Zebra
  4. kamp Gruppe I Genk 1 - 1 Besiktas TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe H Lazio 2 - 1 Marseille TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe H Apollon 2 - 3 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe G Spartak 4 - 3 Rangers TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe A Ludogorets 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe F Real Betis 1 - 1 Milan TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe F Olympiakos 5 - 1 Dudelange TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe E Vorskla 0 - 1 Qarabag TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe E Arsenal 0 - 0 Sporting CP TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe D Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe C Slavia Praha 0 - 0 FC København TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe C Bordeaux 1 - 1 Zenit TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe B Celtic 2 - 1 Leipzig TV 2 Sumo
  4. kamp Gruppe B Rosenborg 2 - 5 Salzburg TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe A Leverkusen 1 - 0 Zürich TV 2 Sumo
29.11.2018 5. kamp Gruppe G Spartak 1 - 2 Rapid Wien TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe K Astana 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe A Leverkusen 1 - 1 Ludogorets TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe L BATE 2 - 0 Fehérvár TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe J Krasnodar 2 - 1 Akhisar TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe F Real Betis 1 - 0 Olympiakos TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe F Milan 5 - 2 Dudelange TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe E Vorskla 0 - 3 Arsenal TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe E Qarabag 1 - 6 Sporting CP TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe D Anderlecht 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe D Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe C Bordeaux 2 - 0 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe C Zenit 1 - 0 FC København TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe B Rosenborg 0 - 1 Celtic TV 2 Zebra
  5. kamp Gruppe B Salzburg 1 - 0 Leipzig TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe A Zürich 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe G Rangers 0 - 0 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe L Chelsea 4 - 0 PAOK TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe K Jablonec 0 - 1 Rennes TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe J Standard Liège 1 - 0 Sevilla TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe I Sarpsborg 08 2 - 3 Besiktas TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe I Malmö 2 - 2 Genk TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe H Frankfurt 4 - 0 Marseille TV 2 Sumo
  5. kamp Gruppe H Apollon 2 - 0 Lazio TV 2 Sumo
13.12.2018 6. kamp Gruppe G Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Rangers TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe L PAOK 1 - 3 BATE TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe L Fehérvár 2 - 2 Chelsea TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe K Rennes 2 - 0 Astana TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe K Dynamo Kiev 0 - 1 Jablonec TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe J Sevilla 3 - 0 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe J Akhisar 0 - 0 Standard Liège TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe I Besiktas 0 - 1 Malmö TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe I Genk 4 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 TV 2 Zebra
  6. kamp Gruppe H Marseille 1 - 3 Apollon TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe H Lazio 1 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe G Villarreal 2 - 0 Spartak TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe A AEK Larnaca 1 - 5 Leverkusen TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe A Ludogorets 1 - 1 Zürich TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe B Celtic 1 - 2 Salzburg TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe B Leipzig 1 - 1 Rosenborg TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe C Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Zenit TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe C FC København 0 - 1 Bordeaux TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe D Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe D Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Anderlecht TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe E Arsenal 1 - 0 Qarabag TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe E Sporting CP 3 - 0 Vorskla TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe F Olympiakos 3 - 1 Milan TV 2 Sumo
  6. kamp Gruppe F Dudelange 0 - 0 Real Betis TV 2 Sumo
Finalespillet
12.02.2019 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Zenit TV 2 Sport 2
14.02.2019 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Genk TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Galatasaray 1 - 2 Benfica TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 0 - 1 Sevilla TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rennes 3 - 3 Real Betis TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Olympiakos 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Krasnodar 0 - 0 Leverkusen TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rapid Wien 0 - 1 Inter TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet BATE 1 - 0 Arsenal TV 2 Zebra
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Club Brugge 2 - 1 Salzburg TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 0 - 1 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Shakhtar 2 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Zürich 1 - 3 Napoli TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Malmö 1 - 2 Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Plzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Celtic 0 - 2 Valencia TV 2 Sumo
20.02.2019 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 0 Lazio TV 2 Sport 1
21.02.2019 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 1 - 0 Celtic TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Frankfurt 4 - 1 Shakhtar TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Arsenal 3 - 0 BATE TV 2 Zebra
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Salzburg 4 - 0 Club Brugge TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 2 - 0 Zürich TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Plzen TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 1 - 1 Sporting CP TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Genk 1 - 4 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Inter 4 - 0 Rapid Wien TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Real Betis 1 - 3 Rennes TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 0 - 0 Galatasaray TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Olympiakos TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 3 - 0 Malmö TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 1 - 1 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
07.03.2019 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 1 - 3 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 2 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rennes 3 - 1 Arsenal TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Frankfurt 0 - 0 Inter TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Benfica TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 3 - 0 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 3 - 0 Salzburg TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 2 - 1 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
14.03.2019 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Salzburg 3 - 1 Napoli TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Krasnodar 1 - 1 Valencia TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dynamo Kiev 0 - 5 Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 2 - 1 Zenit TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Slavia Praha 4 - 3 Sevilla TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Arsenal 3 - 0 Rennes TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Inter 0 - 1 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
11.04.2019 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 1 - 3 Valencia TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Arsenal 2 - 0 Napoli TV 2 Sport 1
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 4 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sumo
18.04.2019 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 4 - 3 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 0 - 1 Arsenal TV 2 Sport 1
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Frankfurt 2 - 0 Benfica TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 2 - 0 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
02.05.2019 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Arsenal 3 - 1 Valencia TV 2 Zebra
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Frankfurt 1 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1
09.05.2019 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 1 - 1 Frankfurt TV 2 Sport 1
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 2 - 4 Arsenal TV 2
29.05.2019 Finale Finalespillet Chelsea 4 - 1 Arsenal TV 2