Lukk liste
19.09.2019 1. runde Gruppe A APOEL 3 - 4 Dudelange TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe F Frankfurt 0 - 3 Arsenal TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe F Standard Liège 2 - 0 Vitória SC TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe E Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic TV 2 Sport 1
  1. runde Gruppe E CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Lazio TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe D LASK 1 - 0 Rosenborg TV 2 Zebra
  1. runde Gruppe D PSV 3 - 2 Sporting CP TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe C Getafe 1 - 0 Trabzonspor TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe C Basel 5 - 0 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe B Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Malmö TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe B FC København 1 - 0 Lugano TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe A Qarabag 0 - 3 Sevilla TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe G Porto 2 - 1 Young Boys TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe L Partizan 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe L Manchester United 1 - 0 Astana TV 2 Sport 1
  1. runde Gruppe K Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Besiktas TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe K Wolverhampton 0 - 1 Braga TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe J Roma 4 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe J Mönchengladbach 0 - 4 Wolfsberg TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe I Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Oleksandria TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe I Gent 3 - 2 St-Étienne TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe H Espanyol 1 - 1 Ferencváros TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe H Ludogorets 5 - 1 CSKA Moskva TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Gruppe G Rangers 1 - 0 Feyenoord TV 2 Sumo
03.10.2019 2. runde Gruppe L Astana 1 - 2 Partizan TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe G Young Boys 2 - 1 Rangers TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe L AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Manchester United TV 2 Sport 1
  2. runde Gruppe K Braga 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe K Besiktas 0 - 1 Wolverhampton TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. runde Gruppe J Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1 Mönchengladbach TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe J Wolfsberg 1 - 1 Roma TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe I St-Étienne 1 - 1 Wolfsburg TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe I Oleksandria 1 - 1 Gent TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe H CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Espanyol TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe H Ferencváros 0 - 3 Ludogorets TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe G Feyenoord 2 - 0 Porto TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe A Dudelange 1 - 4 Qarabag TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe F Vitória SC 0 - 1 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe F Arsenal 4 - 0 Standard Liège TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. runde Gruppe E Lazio 2 - 1 Rennes TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe E Celtic 2 - 0 CFR Cluj TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe D Sporting CP 2 - 1 LASK TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe D Rosenborg 1 - 4 PSV TV 2 Zebra
  2. runde Gruppe C Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Basel TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe C Krasnodar 1 - 2 Getafe TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe B Malmö 1 - 1 FC København TV 2 Sport 1
  2. runde Gruppe B Lugano 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Gruppe A Sevilla 1 - 0 APOEL TV 2 Sumo
24.10.2019 3. runde Gruppe A Qarabag 2 - 2 APOEL TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe L AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 Astana TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe L Partizan 0 - 1 Manchester United TV 2 Sport 1
  3. runde Gruppe K Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Wolverhampton TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. runde Gruppe K Besiktas 1 - 2 Braga TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe J Roma 1 - 1 Mönchengladbach TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe J Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 0 Wolfsberg TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe I St-Étienne 1 - 1 Oleksandria TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe I Gent 2 - 2 Wolfsburg TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe H CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Ferencváros TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe H Ludogorets 0 - 1 Espanyol TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe G Porto 1 - 1 Rangers TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe G Young Boys 2 - 0 Feyenoord TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe A Sevilla 3 - 0 Dudelange TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe F Arsenal 3 - 2 Vitória SC TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. runde Gruppe F Frankfurt 2 - 1 Standard Liège TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe E Celtic 2 - 1 Lazio TV 2 Sport 1
  3. runde Gruppe E Rennes 0 - 1 CFR Cluj TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe D Sporting CP 1 - 0 Rosenborg TV 2 Zebra
  3. runde Gruppe D PSV 0 - 0 LASK TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe C Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe C Getafe 0 - 1 Basel TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe B Malmö 2 - 1 Lugano TV 2 Sumo
  3. runde Gruppe B Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 FC København TV 2 Sumo
06.11.2019 4. runde Gruppe F Vitória SC 1 - 1 Arsenal TV 2 Sport 1
07.11.2019 4. runde Gruppe L Astana 0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe A APOEL 2 - 1 Qarabag TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe F Standard Liège 2 - 1 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe E CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Rennes TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe E Lazio 1 - 2 Celtic TV 2 Sport 1
  4. runde Gruppe D LASK 4 - 1 PSV TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe D Rosenborg 0 - 2 Sporting CP TV 2 Zebra
  4. runde Gruppe C Basel 2 - 1 Getafe TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe C Krasnodar 3 - 1 Trabzonspor TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe B Lugano 0 - 0 Malmö TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe B FC København 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Gruppe A Dudelange 2 - 5 Sevilla TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe G Feyenoord 1 - 1 Young Boys TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe L Manchester United 3 - 0 Partizan TV 2 Sport 1
  4. runde Gruppe K Wolverhampton 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Gruppe K Braga 3 - 1 Besiktas TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe J Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 Roma TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe J Wolfsberg 0 - 3 Istanbul Basaksehir TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe I Oleksandria 2 - 2 St-Étienne TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe I Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Gent TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe H Ferencváros 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe H Espanyol 6 - 0 Ludogorets TV 2 Sumo
  4. runde Gruppe G Rangers 2 - 0 Porto TV 2 Sumo
28.11.2019 5. runde Gruppe C Krasnodar 1 - 0 Basel TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe L Astana 2 - 1 Manchester United TV 2 Sport 1
  5. runde Gruppe C Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Getafe TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe G Young Boys 1 - 2 Porto TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe L AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Partizan TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe K Braga 3 - 3 Wolverhampton TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe K Besiktas 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe J Wolfsberg 0 - 1 Mönchengladbach TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe J Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 3 Roma TV 2 Sport 1
  5. runde Gruppe I Oleksandria 0 - 1 Wolfsburg TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe I St-Étienne 0 - 0 Gent TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe H CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Ludogorets TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe H Ferencváros 2 - 2 Espanyol TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe G Feyenoord 2 - 2 Rangers TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Gruppe A Dudelange 0 - 2 APOEL TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe F Vitória SC 1 - 1 Standard Liège TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe F Arsenal 1 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Gruppe E Lazio 1 - 0 CFR Cluj TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe E Celtic 3 - 1 Rennes TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe D Rosenborg 1 - 2 LASK TV 2 Zebra
  5. runde Gruppe D Sporting CP 4 - 0 PSV TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe B Lugano 0 - 1 FC København TV 2 Sport 1
  5. runde Gruppe B Malmö 4 - 3 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde Gruppe A Sevilla 2 - 0 Qarabag TV 2 Sumo
12.12.2019 6. runde Gruppe A APOEL 1 - 0 Sevilla TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe A Qarabag 1 - 1 Dudelange TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe B FC København 0 - 1 Malmö TV 2 Sport 1
  6. runde Gruppe B Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Lugano TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe C Basel 2 - 0 Trabzonspor TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe C Getafe 3 - 0 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe D PSV 1 - 1 Rosenborg TV 2 Zebra
  6. runde Gruppe D LASK 3 - 0 Sporting CP TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe E Rennes 2 - 0 Lazio TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe E CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Celtic TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe F Standard Liège 2 - 2 Arsenal TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Gruppe F Frankfurt 2 - 3 Vitória SC TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe G Rangers 1 - 1 Young Boys TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Gruppe L Manchester United 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar TV 2 Sport 1
  6. runde Gruppe L Partizan 4 - 1 Astana TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe K Wolverhampton 4 - 0 Besiktas TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe K Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 Braga TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe J Roma 2 - 2 Wolfsberg TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe J Mönchengladbach 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe I Gent 2 - 1 Oleksandria TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe I Wolfsburg 1 - 0 St-Étienne TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe H Ludogorets 1 - 1 Ferencváros TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe H Espanyol 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde Gruppe G Porto 3 - 2 Feyenoord TV 2 Sumo
Finalespillet