Lukk liste
14.09.2017 1. kamp Gruppe F Zlín 0 - 0 Sheriff Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Villarreal 3 - 1 Astana Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 Skënderbeu Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Braga Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Basaksehir 0 - 0 Ludogorets Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Austria Wien 1 - 5 Milan Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Apollon 1 - 1 Lyon Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton Eurosport Norge  
  1. kamp Gruppe F FC København 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe L Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg MAX  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Steaua 3 - 0 Plzen Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Røde Stjerne 1 - 1 BATE Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe I Vitória 1 - 1 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe J Hertha 0 - 0 Athletic Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe J Zorya 0 - 2 Östersund Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe K Zulte Waregem 1 - 5 Nice Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe K Vitesse 2 - 3 Lazio Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe L Vardar 0 - 5 Zenit Eurosport Player  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Arsenal 3 - 1 Köln Eurosport Norge  
28.09.2017 2. kamp Gruppe A Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praha Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe L Zenit 3 - 1 Real Sociedad Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe H BATE 2 - 4 Arsenal Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Köln 0 - 1 Røde Stjerne Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe I Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitória Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe I Salzburg 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Östersund 1 - 0 Hertha Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe J Athletic 0 - 1 Zorya Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe K Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte Waregem Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe K Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe L Rosenborg 3 - 1 Vardar MAX  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Sheriff 0 - 0 FC København Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Partizan 2 - 3 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Skënderbeu 1 - 1 Young Boys Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Ludogorets 2 - 1 Hoffenheim Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Braga 2 - 1 Basaksehir Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Milan 3 - 2 Rijeka Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe D AEK 2 - 2 Austria Wien Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Everton 2 - 2 Apollon Eurosport Norge  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta Eurosport Player  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 0 Zlín Eurosport Player  
19.10.2017 3. kamp Gruppe A Astana 4 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe L Vardar 0 - 6 Real Sociedad Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Lugano 3 - 2 Plzen Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Steaua Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Røde Stjerne 0 - 1 Arsenal Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe H BATE 1 - 0 Köln Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe I Konyaspor 0 - 2 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe I Marseille 2 - 1 Vitória Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe J Zorya 2 - 1 Hertha Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe J Östersund 2 - 2 Athletic Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe K Nice 1 - 3 Lazio Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe K Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Vitesse Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe L Zenit 3 - 1 Rosenborg MAX  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Sheriff 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Villarreal 2 - 2 Slavia Praha Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Dynamo Kiev 2 - 2 Young Boys Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Skënderbeu 0 - 0 Partizan Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Braga 0 - 2 Ludogorets Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Basaksehir Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Milan 0 - 0 AEK Eurosport 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Austria Wien 1 - 3 Rijeka Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Atalanta 3 - 1 Apollon Eurosport Player  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Everton 1 - 2 Lyon Eurosport Norge  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Zlín 1 - 1 FC København Eurosport Player  
02.11.2017 4. kamp Gruppe F Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Sheriff Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Astana Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Villarreal Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Partizan 2 - 0 Skënderbeu Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Young Boys 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Basaksehir 1 - 1 Hoffenheim Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Ludogorets 1 - 1 Braga Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe D AEK 0 - 0 Milan Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Rijeka 1 - 4 Austria Wien Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Lyon 3 - 0 Everton Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Apollon 1 - 1 Atalanta Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe F FC København 3 - 0 Zlín Eurosport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe L Rosenborg 1 - 1 Zenit MAX  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Steaua 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 4 - 1 Lugano Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Arsenal 0 - 0 Røde Stjerne Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Köln 5 - 2 BATE Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe I Salzburg 0 - 0 Konyaspor Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe I Vitória 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe J Hertha 2 - 0 Zorya Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe J Athletic 1 - 0 Östersund Eurosport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe K Lazio 1 - 0 Nice Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe K Vitesse 0 - 2 Zulte Waregem Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Gruppe L Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Vardar Eurosport Player  
23.11.2017 5. kamp Gruppe A Astana 2 - 3 Villarreal Eurosport Norge  
  5. kamp Gruppe L Rosenborg 0 - 1 Real Sociedad MAX  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 FC København Eurosport Norge  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Lugano 1 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 2 - 0 Steaua Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Köln 1 - 0 Arsenal Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe H BATE 0 - 0 Røde Stjerne Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Salzburg 3 - 0 Vitória Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe I Konyaspor 1 - 1 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Östersund 2 - 0 Zorya Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe J Athletic 3 - 2 Hertha Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe K Lazio 1 - 1 Vitesse Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe K Nice 3 - 1 Zulte Waregem Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe L Zenit 2 - 1 Vardar Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Sheriff 1 - 0 Zlín Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Slavia Praha Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Partizan 2 - 1 Young Boys Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Skënderbeu 3 - 2 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Braga 3 - 1 Hoffenheim Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Ludogorets 1 - 2 Basaksehir Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe D Milan 5 - 1 Austria Wien Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe D AEK 2 - 2 Rijeka Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Lyon 4 - 0 Apollon Eurosport Player  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Everton 1 - 5 Atalanta Eurosport Norge  
07.12.2017 6. kamp Gruppe F Zlín 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Astana Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Young Boys 2 - 1 Skënderbeu Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Dynamo Kiev 4 - 1 Partizan Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Basaksehir 2 - 1 Braga Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe D Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe D Rijeka 2 - 0 Milan Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Apollon 0 - 3 Everton Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon Eurosport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe F FC København 2 - 0 Sheriff Eurosport Norge  
  6. kamp Gruppe L Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe L Vardar 1 - 1 Rosenborg MAX  
  6. kamp Gruppe K Zulte Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe K Vitesse 1 - 0 Nice Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe J Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe J Hertha 1 - 1 Östersund Eurosport Norge  
  6. kamp Gruppe I Vitória 1 - 1 Konyaspor Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe I Marseille 0 - 0 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Røde Stjerne 1 - 0 Köln Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Eurosport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Steaua 1 - 2 Lugano Eurosport Player  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 2 Plzen Eurosport Player  
Finalespillet
13.02.2018 1/16 Europa League Røde Stjerne 18.00 CSKA Moskva    
15.02.2018 1/16 Europa League Astana 17.00 Sporting CP    
  1/16 Europa League Dortmund 19.00 Atalanta    
  1/16 Europa League Real Sociedad 19.00 Salzburg    
  1/16 Europa League Spartak Moskva 19.00 Athletic    
  1/16 Europa League Ludogorets 19.00 Milan    
  1/16 Europa League Nice 19.00 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  1/16 Europa League Östersund 19.00 Arsenal    
  1/16 Europa League Marseille 19.00 Braga    
  1/16 Europa League Steaua 21.05 Lazio    
  1/16 Europa League Partizan 21.05 Plzen    
  1/16 Europa League Lyon 21.05 Villarreal    
  1/16 Europa League Napoli 21.05 Leipzig    
  1/16 Europa League Celtic 21.05 Zenit    
  1/16 Europa League AEK 21.05 Dynamo Kiev    
  1/16 Europa League FC København 21.05 Atlético    
21.02.2018 1/16 Europa League CSKA Moskva 18.00 Røde Stjerne    
22.02.2018 1/16 Europa League Lokomotiv Moskva 17.00 Nice    
  1/16 Europa League Atlético 19.00 FC København    
  1/16 Europa League Zenit 19.00 Celtic    
  1/16 Europa League Leipzig 19.00 Napoli    
  1/16 Europa League Sporting CP 19.00 Astana    
  1/16 Europa League Lazio 19.00 Steaua    
  1/16 Europa League Plzen 19.00 Partizan    
  1/16 Europa League Villarreal 19.00 Lyon    
  1/16 Europa League Dynamo Kiev 19.00 AEK    
  1/16 Europa League Atalanta 21.05 Dortmund    
  1/16 Europa League Athletic 21.05 Spartak Moskva    
  1/16 Europa League Braga 21.05 Marseille    
  1/16 Europa League Salzburg 21.05 Real Sociedad    
  1/16 Europa League Milan 21.05 Ludogorets    
  1/16 Europa League Arsenal 21.05 Östersund