Lukk liste
18.09.2018 1. kamp Gruppe B Barcelona 4 - 0 PSV Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Inter 2 - 1 Tottenham Viasat 4  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Galatasaray 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Monaco 1 - 2 Atlético Viasport 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 0 - 1 Dortmund Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Liverpool 3 - 2 PSG TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe C Røde Stjerne 0 - 0 Napoli Viasport +  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Schalke 1 - 1 FC Porto Viasport 3  
19.09.2018 1. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar 2 - 2 Hoffenheim Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Ajax 3 - 0 AEK Viasport 3  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Young Boys 0 - 3 Manchester United Viasport 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Benfica 0 - 2 Bayern Viasport +  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Manchester City 1 - 2 Lyon Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 2 - 2 CSKA Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Real Madrid 3 - 0 Roma TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe H Valencia 0 - 2 Juventus Viasport 3  
02.10.2018 2. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 18.55 Young Boys Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Hoffenheim 18.55 Manchester City Viasat 4  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Manchester United 21.00 Valencia TV 2 Sport 1  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Bayern 21.00 Ajax Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe E AEK 21.00 Benfica Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Lyon 21.00 Shakhtar Viasport +  
  2. kamp Gruppe G CSKA 21.00 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Roma 21.00 Plzen Viasport 3  
03.10.2018 2. kamp Gruppe D Lokomotiv 18.55 Schalke Viasport 3  
  2. kamp Gruppe C PSG 18.55 Røde Stjerne Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe D FC Porto 21.00 Galatasaray Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 21.00 Club Brugge Viasport 3  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Dortmund 21.00 Monaco Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe B PSV 21.00 Inter Viasport +  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Tottenham 21.00 Barcelona TV 2 Sport 1  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Napoli 21.00 Liverpool Viasport 1  
23.10.2018 3. kamp Gruppe H Young Boys 18.55 Valencia Viasport 3  
  3. kamp Gruppe E AEK 18.55 Bayern Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Manchester United 21.00 Juventus TV 2 Sport 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Ajax 21.00 Benfica Viasport +  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar 21.00 Manchester City Viasport 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Hoffenheim 21.00 Lyon Viasport 3  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Real Madrid 21.00 Plzen Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Roma 21.00 CSKA Viaplay  
24.10.2018 3. kamp Gruppe B PSV 18.55 Tottenham Viasat 4  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 18.55 Monaco Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Lokomotiv 21.00 FC Porto Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Dortmund 21.00 Atlético Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Barcelona 21.00 Inter TV 2 Sport 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Liverpool 21.00 Røde Stjerne Viasport 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe C PSG 21.00 Napoli Viasport 3  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Galatasaray 21.00 Schalke Viasport +  
06.11.2018 4. kamp Gruppe C Røde Stjerne 18.55 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Monaco 18.55 Club Brugge Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Gruppe D FC Porto 21.00 Lokomotiv Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 21.00 Dortmund Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Inter 21.00 Barcelona Viasport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Tottenham 21.00 PSV Viasport 3  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Napoli 21.00 PSG Viasport +  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Schalke 21.00 Galatasaray Viaplay  
07.11.2018 4. kamp Gruppe H Valencia 18.55 Young Boys Viasat 4  
  4. kamp Gruppe G CSKA 18.55 Roma Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 21.00 Manchester United Viasport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Benfica 21.00 Ajax Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Bayern 21.00 AEK Viasport 3  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Manchester City 21.00 Shakhtar TV 2 Sport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Lyon 21.00 Hoffenheim Viasport +  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 21.00 Real Madrid Viasport 2  
27.11.2018 5. kamp Gruppe G CSKA 18.55 Plzen    
  5. kamp Gruppe E AEK 18.55 Ajax    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Manchester United 21.00 Young Boys    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Bayern 21.00 Benfica    
  5. kamp Gruppe F Lyon 21.00 Manchester City    
  5. kamp Gruppe F Hoffenheim 21.00 Shakhtar    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Roma 21.00 Real Madrid    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 21.00 Valencia    
28.11.2018 5. kamp Gruppe D Lokomotiv 18.55 Galatasaray    
  5. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 18.55 Monaco    
  5. kamp Gruppe D FC Porto 21.00 Schalke    
  5. kamp Gruppe A Dortmund 21.00 Club Brugge    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Tottenham 21.00 Inter    
  5. kamp Gruppe B PSV 21.00 Barcelona    
  5. kamp Gruppe C PSG 21.00 Liverpool    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Napoli 21.00 Røde Stjerne    
11.12.2018 6. kamp Gruppe D Schalke 18.55 Lokomotiv    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Galatasaray 18.55 FC Porto    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Liverpool 21.00 Napoli    
  6. kamp Gruppe A Monaco 21.00 Dortmund    
  6. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 21.00 Atlético    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Inter 21.00 PSV    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Barcelona 21.00 Tottenham    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Røde Stjerne 21.00 PSG    
12.12.2018 6. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 18.55 Roma    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Real Madrid 18.55 CSKA    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Valencia 21.00 Manchester United    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Young Boys 21.00 Juventus    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar 21.00 Lyon    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Manchester City 21.00 Hoffenheim    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Ajax 21.00 Bayern    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Benfica 21.00 AEK    
Finalespillet