Lukk liste
18.09.2018 1. kamp Gruppe B Barcelona 4 - 0 PSV Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Inter 2 - 1 Tottenham Viasat 4  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Galatasaray 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Monaco 1 - 2 Atlético Viasport 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 0 - 1 Dortmund Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Liverpool 3 - 2 PSG TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe C Røde Stjerne 0 - 0 Napoli Viasport +  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Schalke 1 - 1 FC Porto Viasport 3  
19.09.2018 1. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar 2 - 2 Hoffenheim Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Ajax 3 - 0 AEK Viasport 3  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Young Boys 0 - 3 Manchester United Viasport 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Benfica 0 - 2 Bayern Viasport +  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Manchester City 1 - 2 Lyon Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 2 - 2 CSKA Moskva Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Real Madrid 3 - 0 Roma TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe H Valencia 0 - 2 Juventus Viasport 3  
02.10.2018 2. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 3 - 0 Young Boys Viasport 1  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Manchester City Viasat 4  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Roma 5 - 0 Plzen Viasport 3  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Bayern 1 - 1 Ajax Viasport 1  
  2. kamp Gruppe E AEK 2 - 3 Benfica Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Lyon 2 - 2 Shakhtar Viasport +  
  2. kamp Gruppe G CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Real Madrid Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Manchester United 0 - 0 Valencia TV 2 Sport 1
03.10.2018 2. kamp Gruppe D Lokomotiv 0 - 1 Schalke Viasport 3  
  2. kamp Gruppe C PSG 6 - 1 Røde Stjerne Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe D FC Porto 1 - 0 Galatasaray Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 3 - 1 Club Brugge Viasport 3  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Dortmund 3 - 0 Monaco Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe B PSV 1 - 2 Inter Viasport +  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Tottenham 2 - 4 Barcelona TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe C Napoli 1 - 0 Liverpool Viasport 1  
23.10.2018 3. kamp Gruppe H Young Boys 1 - 1 Valencia Viasport 3  
  3. kamp Gruppe E AEK 0 - 2 Bayern Viasport 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Manchester United 0 - 1 Juventus TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe E Ajax 1 - 0 Benfica Viasport +  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar 0 - 3 Manchester City Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Hoffenheim 3 - 3 Lyon Viasport 3  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Real Madrid 2 - 1 Plzen Viasport 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Roma 3 - 0 CSKA Moskva Viaplay  
24.10.2018 3. kamp Gruppe B PSV 2 - 2 Tottenham Viasat 4  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 1 - 1 Monaco Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Lokomotiv 1 - 3 FC Porto Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Dortmund 4 - 0 Atlético Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Barcelona 2 - 0 Inter TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe C Liverpool 4 - 0 Røde Stjerne Viasport 1  
  3. kamp Gruppe C PSG 2 - 2 Napoli Viasport 3  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Galatasaray 0 - 0 Schalke Viasport +  
06.11.2018 4. kamp Gruppe C Røde Stjerne 2 - 0 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe A Monaco 0 - 4 Club Brugge Viasport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe D FC Porto 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 2 - 0 Dortmund Viasport +  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Inter 1 - 1 Barcelona Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Tottenham 2 - 1 PSV Viasport 3  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Napoli 1 - 1 PSG Viasport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Schalke 2 - 0 Galatasaray Viaplay  
07.11.2018 4. kamp Gruppe H Valencia 3 - 1 Young Boys Viasat 4  
  4. kamp Gruppe G CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Roma Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 1 - 2 Manchester United Viasport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Benfica 1 - 1 Ajax Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Bayern 2 - 0 AEK Viasport 3  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Manchester City 6 - 0 Shakhtar TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe F Lyon 2 - 2 Hoffenheim Viasport +  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 0 - 5 Real Madrid Viasport 2  
27.11.2018 5. kamp Gruppe G CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Plzen Viasport 3  
  5. kamp Gruppe E AEK 0 - 2 Ajax Viasport 1  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Manchester United 1 - 0 Young Boys TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe E Bayern 5 - 1 Benfica Viasport +  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Lyon 2 - 2 Manchester City Viasport 3  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Shakhtar Viaplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Roma 0 - 2 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 1 - 0 Valencia Viasport 2  
28.11.2018 5. kamp Gruppe D Lokomotiv 2 - 0 Galatasaray Viasport 2  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 2 - 0 Monaco Viasat 4  
  5. kamp Gruppe D FC Porto 3 - 1 Schalke Viaplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Dortmund 0 - 0 Club Brugge Viasport +  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Tottenham 1 - 0 Inter TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe B PSV 1 - 2 Barcelona Viasport 3  
  5. kamp Gruppe C PSG 2 - 1 Liverpool Viasport 1  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Napoli 3 - 1 Røde Stjerne Viasport 2  
11.12.2018 6. kamp Gruppe D Schalke 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Viasport 2  
  6. kamp Gruppe D Galatasaray 2 - 3 FC Porto Viasport 3  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Liverpool 1 - 0 Napoli TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe A Monaco 0 - 2 Dortmund Viasport +  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 0 - 0 Atlético Viaplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Inter 1 - 1 PSV Viasport 2  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Barcelona 1 - 1 Tottenham Viasport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Røde Stjerne 1 - 4 PSG Viasport 3  
12.12.2018 6. kamp Gruppe G Plzen 2 - 1 Roma Viasport 2  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Real Madrid 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva Viasat 4  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Valencia 2 - 1 Manchester United Viasport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Young Boys 2 - 1 Juventus Viasport +  
  6. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar 1 - 1 Lyon Viasport 3  
  6. kamp Gruppe F Manchester City 2 - 1 Hoffenheim Viasport 2  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Ajax 3 - 3 Bayern TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe E Benfica 1 - 0 AEK Viaplay  
Finalespillet
12.02.2019 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 0 - 2 PSG TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Roma 2 - 1 FC Porto Viasport 1  
13.02.2019 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 1 - 2 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 3 - 0 Dortmund Viasport 1  
19.02.2019 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 0 - 0 Bayern TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 0 - 0 Barcelona Viasport 1  
20.02.2019 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Schalke 2 - 3 Manchester City TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 2 - 0 Juventus Viasport 1  
05.03.2019 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Real Madrid 1 - 4 Ajax Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dortmund 0 - 1 Tottenham TV 2 Sport 1
06.03.2019 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet FC Porto 3 - 1 Roma TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 1 - 3 Manchester United Viasport 1  
12.03.2019 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester City 7 - 0 Schalke Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 3 - 0 Atlético TV 2 Sport 1
13.03.2019 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 5 - 1 Lyon TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bayern 1 - 3 Liverpool Viasport 1  
09.04.2019 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 2 - 0 FC Porto TV 2 Sport 1
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 1 - 0 Manchester City Viasport 1  
10.04.2019 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 1 - 1 Juventus TV 2 Sport 1
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Manchester United 0 - 1 Barcelona Viasport 1  
16.04.2019 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 1 - 2 Ajax Viasport 1  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 3 - 0 Manchester United TV 2 Sport 1
17.04.2019 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet FC Porto 1 - 4 Liverpool Viasport 1  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Manchester City 4 - 3 Tottenham TV 2 Sport 1
30.04.2019 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 0 - 1 Ajax TV 2
01.05.2019 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 3 - 0 Liverpool Viasport 1  
07.05.2019 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 4 - 0 Barcelona TV 2/TV 2 Sport 1
08.05.2019 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 2 - 3 Tottenham Viasport 1  
01.06.2019 Finale Finalespillet Tottenham 21.00 Liverpool TV 2/TV 2 Sport 1