Lukk liste
17.09.2019 1. kamp Gruppe F Inter 1 - 1 Slavia Praha Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Lyon 1 - 1 Zenit Viasport 3  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Salzburg 6 - 2 Genk Viasport 3  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Ajax 3 - 0 Lille Viasport +  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Chelsea 0 - 1 Valencia Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Benfica 1 - 2 Leipzig Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Dortmund 0 - 0 Barcelona Viasport 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Napoli 2 - 0 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1
18.09.2019 1. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 0 - 0 Galatasaray Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Olympiakos 2 - 2 Tottenham Viasat 4  
  1. kamp Gruppe A PSG 3 - 0 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Leverkusen 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Viasport +  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Atlético 2 - 2 Juventus TV 2 Sport 1
  1. runde Gruppe C Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Atalanta Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe C Shakhtar 0 - 3 Man. City Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Bayern 3 - 0 Røde Stjerne Viasport 3  
01.10.2019 2. kamp Gruppe A Real Madrid 2 - 2 Club Brugge Viasat 4  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Atalanta 1 - 2 Shakhtar Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Galatasaray 0 - 1 PSG Viasport 3  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Lokomotiv 0 - 2 Atlético Viasport +  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Juventus 3 - 0 Leverkusen Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Man. City 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Viasport 1  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Tottenham 2 - 7 Bayern TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe B Røde Stjerne 3 - 1 Olympiakos Viaplay  
02.10.2019 2. kamp Gruppe E Genk 0 - 0 Napoli Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Dortmund Viasport 3  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Liverpool 4 - 3 Salzburg Viasport 1  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Lille 1 - 2 Chelsea Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Valencia 0 - 3 Ajax Viasport 3  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Leipzig 0 - 2 Lyon Viasport +  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Zenit 3 - 1 Benfica Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Barcelona 2 - 1 Inter TV 2 Sport 1
22.10.2019 3. kamp Gruppe C Shakhtar 2 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Atlético 1 - 0 Leverkusen Viasat 4  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 0 - 5 PSG Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Juventus 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Viasport +  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Man. City 5 - 1 Atalanta Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Tottenham 5 - 0 Røde Stjerne TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe B Olympiakos 2 - 3 Bayern Viasport 3  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Galatasaray 0 - 1 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
23.10.2019 3. kamp Gruppe G Leipzig 2 - 1 Zenit Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Ajax 0 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe E Salzburg 2 - 3 Napoli Viasport 2  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Lille 1 - 1 Valencia Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Benfica 2 - 1 Lyon Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Slavia Praha 1 - 2 Barcelona Viasport +  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Inter 2 - 0 Dortmund Viasport 3  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Genk 1 - 4 Liverpool Viasport 1  
05.11.2019 4. kamp Gruppe F Barcelona 0 - 0 Slavia Praha Viasat 4  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Zenit 0 - 2 Leipzig Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Liverpool 2 - 1 Genk TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe H Chelsea 4 - 4 Ajax Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Valencia 4 - 1 Lille Viasport +  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Lyon 3 - 1 Benfica Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Dortmund 3 - 2 Inter Viasport 3  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Napoli 1 - 1 Salzburg Viasport 1  
06.11.2019 4. kamp Gruppe B Bayern 2 - 0 Olympiakos Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Juventus Viasport 3  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Real Madrid 6 - 0 Galatasaray Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Leverkusen 2 - 1 Atlético Viasport 3  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 3 Shakhtar Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Atalanta 1 - 1 Man. City TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe B Røde Stjerne 0 - 4 Tottenham Viasport 1  
  4. kamp Gruppe A PSG 1 - 0 Club Brugge Viasport +  
26.11.2019 5. kamp Gruppe A Galatasaray 1 - 1 Club Brugge Viasport 3  
  5. kamp Gruppe D Lokomotiv 0 - 2 Leverkusen Viasport 2  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Real Madrid 2 - 2 PSG TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe D Juventus 1 - 0 Atlético Viasport 1  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Atalanta 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Viaplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Man. City 1 - 1 Shakhtar Viasport +  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Røde Stjerne 0 - 6 Bayern Viasport 3  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Tottenham 4 - 2 Olympiakos Viasport 2  
27.11.2019 5. kamp Gruppe G Zenit 2 - 0 Lyon Viasport 2  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Valencia 2 - 2 Chelsea Viasat 4  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Liverpool 1 - 1 Napoli Viasport 1  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Lille 0 - 2 Ajax Viasport 3  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Leipzig 2 - 2 Benfica Viaplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Barcelona 3 - 1 Dortmund Viasport 2  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Slavia Praha 1 - 3 Inter Viasport +  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Genk 1 - 4 Salzburg TV 2 Sport 1
10.12.2019 6. kamp Gruppe E Napoli 4 - 0 Genk Viasport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Salzburg 0 - 2 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe F Inter 1 - 2 Barcelona Viasport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Ajax 0 - 1 Valencia Viasport 2  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Chelsea 2 - 1 Lille Viasport 3  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Lyon 2 - 2 Leipzig Viasport +  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Benfica 3 - 0 Zenit Viaplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe F Dortmund 2 - 1 Slavia Praha Viaplay  
11.12.2019 6. kamp Gruppe C Shakhtar 0 - 3 Atalanta Viasport 2  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 4 Man. City Viasport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 1 - 3 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  6. kamp Gruppe A PSG 5 - 0 Galatasaray Viasport 2  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Bayern 3 - 1 Tottenham Viasat 4  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Olympiakos 1 - 0 Røde Stjerne Viasport +  
  6. kamp Gruppe D Atlético 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Viasport 3  
  6. kamp Gruppe D Leverkusen 0 - 2 Juventus TV 2 Sport 1
Finalespillet
18.02.2020 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dortmund 2 - 1 PSG Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 1 - 0 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1
19.02.2020 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atalanta 4 - 1 Valencia TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 0 - 1 Leipzig Viasport 1  
25.02.2020 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 1 - 1 Barcelona Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 0 - 3 Bayern TV 2 Sport 1
26.02.2020 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Real Madrid 1 - 2 Man. City Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 1 - 0 Juventus TV 2 Sport 1
10.03.2020 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Leipzig 3 - 0 Tottenham TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Valencia 3 - 4 Atalanta Viasport 1  
11.03.2020 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 2 - 0 Dortmund Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 2 - 3 Atlético TV 2 Sport Premium/Sport 1
17.03.2020 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Juventus Utsatt Lyon Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Man. City Utsatt Real Madrid TV 2 Sport 1  
18.03.2020 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bayern Utsatt Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona Utsatt Napoli Viasport 1