Lukk liste
20.10.2020 1. kamp Gruppe F Zenit 1 - 2 Club Brugge V sport2  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Dynamo Kiev 0 - 2 Juventus V4  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Chelsea 0 - 0 Sevilla V sport2  
  1. kamp Gruppe H PSG 1 - 2 Man. United TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe H Leipzig 2 - 0 Basaksehir V sport+  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Barcelona 5 - 1 Ferencváros V sport3  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Lazio 3 - 1 Dortmund V sport1  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Rennes 1 - 1 Krasnodar Viaplay  
21.10.2020 1. kamp Gruppe A Salzburg 2 - 2 Lokomotiv V sport2  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Real Madrid 2 - 3 Shakhtar TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe A Bayern 4 - 0 Atlético V sport2  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Midtjylland 0 - 4 Atalanta Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Ajax 0 - 1 Liverpool V sport1  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Olympiakos 1 - 0 Marseille Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Man. City 3 - 1 Porto V sport3  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Inter 2 - 2 M'gladbach V sport+  
27.10.2020 2. kamp Gruppe A Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Bayern V sport2  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Shakhtar 0 - 0 Inter V sport3  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 3 - 2 Salzburg V sport3  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Atalanta 2 - 2 Ajax V sport+  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Liverpool 2 - 0 Midtjylland TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe C Marseille 0 - 3 Man. City V sport2  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Porto 2 - 0 Olympiakos Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe B M'gladbach 2 - 2 Real Madrid V sport1  
28.10.2020 2. kamp Gruppe E Krasnodar 0 - 4 Chelsea V4  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Basaksehir 0 - 2 PSG V sport2  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Sevilla 1 - 0 Rennes V sport3  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Man. United 5 - 0 Leipzig V sport1  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Juventus 0 - 2 Barcelona V sport2  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Ferencváros 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Dortmund 2 - 0 Zenit TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe F Club Brugge 1 - 1 Lazio V sport+  
03.11.2020 3. kamp Gruppe A Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Atlético Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Shakhtar 0 - 6 M'gladbach Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Salzburg 2 - 6 Bayern V sport+  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Midtjylland 1 - 2 Ajax V sport3  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Atalanta 0 - 5 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe C Porto 3 - 0 Marseille Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Man. City 3 - 0 Olympiakos V sport2  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Real Madrid 3 - 2 Inter V sport1  
04.11.2020 3. kamp Gruppe F Zenit 1 - 1 Lazio V sport2  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Basaksehir 2 - 1 Man. United V4  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Chelsea 3 - 0 Rennes V sport2  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Leipzig 2 - 1 PSG V sport1  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Barcelona 2 - 1 Dynamo Kiev V sport3  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Ferencváros 1 - 4 Juventus V sport+  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Club Brugge 0 - 3 Dortmund TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe E Sevilla 3 - 2 Krasnodar Viaplay  
24.11.2020 4. kamp Gruppe E Rennes 1 - 2 Chelsea V sport2  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Krasnodar 1 - 2 Sevilla V sport3  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Lazio 3 - 1 Zenit Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Man. United 4 - 1 Basaksehir TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe H PSG 1 - 0 Leipzig V sport2  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Dynamo Kiev 0 - 4 Barcelona V sport3  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Juventus 2 - 1 Ferencváros V sport+  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Dortmund 3 - 0 Club Brugge V sport1  
25.11.2020 4. kamp Gruppe B M'gladbach 4 - 0 Shakhtar V sport2  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Olympiakos 0 - 1 Man. City V4  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Bayern 3 - 1 Salzburg V sport2  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Liverpool 0 - 2 Atalanta V sport1  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Ajax 3 - 1 Midtjylland V sport+  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Marseille 0 - 2 Porto Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Inter 0 - 2 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 0 - 0 Lokomotiv V sport3  
01.12.2020 5. kamp Gruppe A Lokomotiv 18.55 Salzburg    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Shakhtar 18.55 Real Madrid V4  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 21.00 Bayern    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Atalanta 21.00 Midtjylland    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Liverpool 21.00 Ajax TV 2 Sport 1  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Marseille 21.00 Olympiakos    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Porto 21.00 Man. City    
  5. kamp Gruppe B M'gladbach 21.00 Inter    
02.12.2020 5. kamp Gruppe E Krasnodar 18.55 Rennes    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Basaksehir 18.55 Leipzig    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Sevilla 21.00 Chelsea    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Man. United 21.00 PSG    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Ferencváros 21.00 Barcelona    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Juventus 21.00 Dynamo Kiev    
  5. kamp Gruppe F Dortmund 21.00 Lazio TV 2 Sport 1  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Club Brugge 21.00 Zenit    
08.12.2020 6. kamp Gruppe F Zenit 18.55 Dortmund    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Lazio 18.55 Club Brugge    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Chelsea 21.00 Krasnodar    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Leipzig 21.00 Man. United    
  6. kamp Gruppe H PSG 21.00 Basaksehir    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Barcelona 21.00 Juventus    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Dynamo Kiev 21.00 Ferencváros    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Rennes 21.00 Sevilla    
09.12.2020 6. kamp Gruppe D Ajax 18.55 Atalanta    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Midtjylland 18.55 Liverpool    
  6. kamp Gruppe A Bayern 21.00 Lokomotiv    
  6. kamp Gruppe A Salzburg 21.00 Atlético    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Real Madrid 21.00 M'gladbach    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Inter 21.00 Shakhtar    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Man. City 21.00 Marseille    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Olympiakos 21.00 Porto    
Finalespillet