Lukk liste
12.09.2017 1. kamp Gruppe D Barcelona 3 - 0 Juventus Viasat 4  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Manchester United 3 - 0 Basel Viasport 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe A Benfica 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Bayern 3 - 0 Anderlecht Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Celtic 0 - 5 Paris SG Viasport 3  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Roma 0 - 0 Atlético Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Chelsea 6 - 0 Qarabag Viasport +  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Olympiakos 2 - 3 Sporting CP Viaplay  
13.09.2017 1. kamp Gruppe H Tottenham 3 - 1 Dortmund Viasport 2  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Liverpool 2 - 2 Sevilla Viasport 1  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Maribor 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Napoli Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Feyenoord 0 - 4 Manchester City Viasport 3  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Leipzig 1 - 1 Monaco Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe G FC Porto 1 - 3 Besiktas Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe H Real Madrid 3 - 0 APOEL Viasport +  
26.09.2017 2. kamp Gruppe H Dortmund 20.45 Real Madrid Viasat 4  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Spartak Moskva 20.45 Liverpool Viasport 1  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Sevilla 20.45 Maribor Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Manchester City 20.45 Shakhtar Donetsk Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Napoli 20.45 Feyenoord Viasport +  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Monaco 20.45 FC Porto Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Besiktas 20.45 Leipzig Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe H APOEL 20.45 Tottenham Viasport 3  
27.09.2017 2. kamp Gruppe C Qarabag 18.00 Roma Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Sporting CP 20.45 Barcelona Viasport +  
  2. kamp Gruppe A Basel 20.45 Benfica Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe A CSKA Moskva 20.45 Manchester United Viasport 1  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Anderlecht 20.45 Celtic Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Paris SG 20.45 Bayern Viasport 2  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Atlético 20.45 Chelsea Viasport 3  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Juventus 20.45 Olympiakos Viaplay  
17.10.2017 3. kamp Gruppe H APOEL 20.45 Dortmund    
  3. kamp Gruppe E Maribor 20.45 Liverpool    
  3. kamp Gruppe E Spartak Moskva 20.45 Sevilla    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Feyenoord 20.45 Shakhtar Donetsk    
  3. kamp Gruppe F Manchester City 20.45 Napoli    
  3. kamp Gruppe G Monaco 20.45 Besiktas    
  3. kamp Gruppe G Leipzig 20.45 FC Porto    
  3. kamp Gruppe H Real Madrid 20.45 Tottenham    
18.10.2017 3. kamp Gruppe C Qarabag 18.00 Atlético    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Barcelona 20.45 Olympiakos    
  3. kamp Gruppe A Benfica 20.45 Manchester United    
  3. kamp Gruppe A CSKA Moskva 20.45 Basel    
  3. kamp Gruppe B Anderlecht 20.45 Paris SG    
  3. kamp Gruppe B Bayern 20.45 Celtic    
  3. kamp Gruppe C Chelsea 20.45 Roma    
  3. kamp Gruppe D Juventus 20.45 Sporting CP    
31.10.2017 4. kamp Gruppe D Olympiakos 20.45 Barcelona    
  4. kamp Gruppe A Manchester United 20.45 Benfica    
  4. kamp Gruppe A Basel 20.45 CSKA Moskva    
  4. kamp Gruppe B Celtic 20.45 Bayern    
  4. kamp Gruppe B Paris SG 20.45 Anderlecht    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Roma 20.45 Chelsea    
  4. kamp Gruppe C Atlético 20.45 Qarabag    
  4. kamp Gruppe D Sporting CP 20.45 Juventus    
01.11.2017 4. kamp Gruppe G Besiktas 18.00 Monaco    
  4. kamp Gruppe H Tottenham 20.45 Real Madrid    
  4. kamp Gruppe E Liverpool 20.45 Maribor    
  4. kamp Gruppe E Sevilla 20.45 Spartak Moskva    
  4. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar Donetsk 20.45 Feyenoord    
  4. kamp Gruppe F Napoli 20.45 Manchester City    
  4. kamp Gruppe G FC Porto 20.45 Leipzig    
  4. kamp Gruppe H Dortmund 20.45 APOEL    
21.11.2017 5. kamp Gruppe G Besiktas 18.00 FC Porto    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Spartak Moskva 18.00 Maribor    
  5. kamp Gruppe H APOEL 20.45 Real Madrid    
  5. kamp Gruppe E Sevilla 20.45 Liverpool    
  5. kamp Gruppe F Napoli 20.45 Shakhtar Donetsk    
  5. kamp Gruppe F Manchester City 20.45 Feyenoord    
  5. kamp Gruppe G Monaco 20.45 Leipzig    
  5. kamp Gruppe H Dortmund 20.45 Tottenham    
22.11.2017 5. kamp Gruppe C Qarabag 18.00 Chelsea    
  5. kamp Gruppe A CSKA Moskva 18.00 Benfica    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Juventus 20.45 Barcelona    
  5. kamp Gruppe A Basel 20.45 Manchester United    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Paris SG 20.45 Celtic    
  5. kamp Gruppe B Anderlecht 20.45 Bayern    
  5. kamp Gruppe C Atlético 20.45 Roma    
  5. kamp Gruppe D Sporting CP 20.45 Olympiakos    
05.12.2017 6. kamp Gruppe D Barcelona 20.45 Sporting CP    
  6. kamp Gruppe A Benfica 20.45 Basel    
  6. kamp Gruppe A Manchester United 20.45 CSKA Moskva    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Bayern 20.45 Paris SG    
  6. kamp Gruppe B Celtic 20.45 Anderlecht    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Roma 20.45 Qarabag    
  6. kamp Gruppe C Chelsea 20.45 Atlético    
  6. kamp Gruppe D Olympiakos 20.45 Juventus    
06.12.2017 6. kamp Gruppe H Tottenham 20.45 APOEL    
  6. kamp Gruppe H Real Madrid 20.45 Dortmund    
  6. kamp Gruppe G FC Porto 20.45 Monaco    
  6. kamp Gruppe G Leipzig 20.45 Besiktas    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar Donetsk 20.45 Manchester City    
  6. kamp Gruppe F Feyenoord 20.45 Napoli    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Maribor 20.45 Sevilla    
  6. kamp Gruppe E Liverpool 20.45 Spartak Moskva    
Finalespillet