Lukk liste
24.09.2011 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Culter 4 - 0 Burntisland    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dalbeattie 1 - 6 Inverurie Loco Works    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 3 - 0 Brora    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh University 0 - 3 Whitehill    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fairydean 8 - 1 Hawick Royal Albert    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forres Mechanics 2 - 2 Irvine Meadow    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fraserburgh 4 - 3 Civil Service    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Glasgow University 0 - 4 Cove    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Huntly 6 - 1 Newton Stewart    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Lossiemouth 1 - 2 Auchinleck Talbot    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Nairn County 2 - 1 Selkirk    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rothes 0 - 3 Clachnacuddin    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Cuthbert 0 - 2 Keith    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Vale of Leithen 1 - 0 Girvan    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Wick 9 - 1 Coldstream    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Wigtown & Bladnoch 2 - 0 Preston    
01.10.2011 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fort William 0 - 4 Bo´ness United    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Irvine Meadow 6 - 3 Forres Mechanics    
22.10.2011 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Wigtown & Bladnoch 0 - 9 Stranraer    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bo´ness United 2 - 1 Whitehill    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Alloa 2 - 2 Annan    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Auchinleck Talbot 8 - 1 Threave    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clachnacuddin 1 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Deveronvale 4 - 0 Berwick    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 0 - 1 Irvine Meadow    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fairydean 5 - 2 Golspie Sutherland    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fraserburgh 0 - 0 Elgin    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Huntly 0 - 3 Queen's Park    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Montrose 2 - 1 Clyde    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 2 - 0 Nairn County    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Vale of Leithen 3 - 2 Cove    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Wick 0 - 1 Keith    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Culter 0 - 2 Spartans    
23.10.2011 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Stirlingshire 1 - 1 Buckie    
29.10.2011 Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverurie Loco Works 3 - 2 Clachnacuddin    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Annan 2 - 0 Alloa    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Buckie 2 - 4 East Stirlingshire    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 5 - 2 Fraserburgh    
19.11.2011 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 1 - 1 Partick    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bo´ness United 0 - 3 Cowdenbeath    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Auchinleck Talbot 3 - 1 Vale of Leithen    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Irvine Meadow 0 - 6 Livingston    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Airdrieonians 11 - 0 Fairydean    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ayr United 2 - 2 Montrose    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brechin City 3 - 0 Dumbarton    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Fife 5 - 0 East Stirlingshire    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 1 - 1 Queen's Park    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverurie Loco Works 2 - 4 Peterhead    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Keith 0 - 1 Arbroath    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Morton 5 - 1 Deveronvale    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ross County 4 - 0 Albion    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stenhousemuir 4 - 0 Annan    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling 1 - 2 Dundee    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stranraer 1 - 1 Forfar    
22.11.2011 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Montrose 1 - 2 Ayr United    
26.11.2011 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forfar 3 - 0 Stranraer    
  Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Partick 4 - 0 Culter    
  Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen's Park 3 - 1 Elgin    
07.01.2012 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dundee 1 - 1 Kilmarnock    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cowdenbeath 2 - 3 Hibernian    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Falkirk 2 - 0 East Fife    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forfar 0 - 4 Aberdeen    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 1 - 0 Auchinleck Talbot    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 1 - 1 Dunfermline    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Motherwell 4 - 0 Queen's Park    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Partick 0 - 1 Queen of the South    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 2 - 6 Dundee United    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Raith 1 - 2 Morton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ross County 7 - 0 Stenhousemuir    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Johnstone 2 - 1 Hibernian    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Mirren 0 - 0 Hamilton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Livingston 1 - 2 Ayr United    
08.01.2012 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Arbroath 0 - 4 Rangers    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 0 - 3 Celtic    
17.01.2012 Omkamp, 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hamilton 0 - 1 St. Mirren    
  Omkamp, 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Dundee    
18.01.2012 Omkamp, 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dunfermline 1 - 3 Inverness    
04.02.2012 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 0 - 2 Celtic    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 1 - 1 Queen of the South    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 1 - 0 Kilmarnock    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Motherwell 6 - 0 Morton    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Mirren 1 - 1 Ross County    
05.02.2012 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rangers 0 - 2 Dundee United    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 1 - 1 St. Johnstone    
14.02.2012 Omkamp, 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen of the South 1 - 2 Aberdeen    
  Omkamp, 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ross County 1 - 2 St. Mirren    
  Omkamp, 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Hearts    
15.02.2012 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ayr United 2 - 1 Falkirk    
10.03.2012 Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 2 - 2 St. Mirren    
  Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Ayr United 0 - 2 Hibernian    
11.03.2012 Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Dundee United 0 - 4 Celtic    
  Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Motherwell 1 - 2 Aberdeen    
21.03.2012 Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup St. Mirren 0 - 2 Hearts    
14.04.2012 Semifinale Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 1 - 2 Hibernian    
15.04.2012 Semifinale Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 1 - 2 Hearts    
19.05.2012 Finale Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 1 - 5 Hearts