Lukk liste
13.09.2014 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Auchinleck Talbot 5 - 0 Buckie    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clachnacuddin 1 - 7 Hurlford    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cove 9 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Culter 4 - 2 Strathspey    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Deveronvale 0 - 1 Nairn County    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 2 - 1 Coldstream    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forres Mechanics 4 - 1 Civil Service    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fraserburgh 0 - 0 Linlithgow Rose    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Golspie Sutherland 1 - 4 Dalbeattie    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Gretna 2008 2 - 1 Fairydean    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Huntly 2 - 1 Wick    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Keith 1 - 3 Formartine United    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Lossiemouth 0 - 4 Turriff United    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Lothian 0 - 1 East Kilbride    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Preston 1 - 2 Threave    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rothes 0 - 4 Banks O' Dee    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Selkirk 0 - 4 Bo´ness United    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Whitehill 3 - 1 Girvan    
20.09.2014 Omkamp, 1. kamp Skotsk FA Cup Linlithgow Rose 2 - 1 Fraserburgh    
04.10.2014 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bo´ness United 7 - 1 Culter    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Arbroath 2 - 2 Montrose    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Berwick 2 - 0 Formartine United    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brora 5 - 0 Banks O' Dee    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cove 1 - 2 Annan    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Fife 7 - 0 Threave    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 2 - 1 Auchinleck Talbot    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 0 - 0 Forres Mechanics    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Gretna 2008 0 - 1 Queen's Park    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 3 Hurlford    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Linlithgow Rose 5 - 1 Dalbeattie    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Nairn County 2 - 1 Huntly    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 3 - 3 East Kilbride    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Turriff United 0 - 3 Clyde    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Whitehill 0 - 1 East Stirlingshire    
05.10.2014 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling University 1 - 4 Albion    
11.10.2014 Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Kilbride 1 - 5 Spartans    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Montrose 1 - 3 Arbroath    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forres Mechanics 1 - 3 Elgin    
01.11.2014 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hurlford 1 - 1 Stirling    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Linlithgow Rose 0 - 2 Raith    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Annan 3 - 2 Livingston    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Arbroath 2 - 1 Nairn County    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ayr United 1 - 1 Alloa    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dumbarton 0 - 1 Rangers    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Fife 2 - 3 Berwick    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 2 - 3 Brora    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 4 - 4 Bo´ness United    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forfar 1 - 3 Cowdenbeath    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Morton 0 - 0 Airdrieonians    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 0 - 1 Stranraer    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen's Park 1 - 2 Albion    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 2 - 0 Clyde    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Brechin City    
02.11.2014 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Stirlingshire 1 - 4 Dunfermline    
08.11.2014 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bo´ness United 5 - 4 Elgin    
  Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling 2 - 2 Hurlford    
11.11.2014 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Airdrieonians 0 - 2 Morton    
  Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Alloa 4 - 0 Ayr United    
29.11.2014 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dundee 2 - 1 Aberdeen    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 0 - 5 Arbroath    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Alloa 1 - 2 Hibernian    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Berwick 1 - 1 Albion    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Falkirk 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Motherwell 1 - 2 Dundee United    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Partick 2 - 0 Hamilton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen of the South 4 - 1 Brora    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 2 - 1 Morton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Johnstone 2 - 1 Ross County    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Mirren 1 - 1 Inverness    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling 0 - 2 Raith    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stranraer 2 - 2 Dunfermline    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Annan 1 - 1 Brechin City    
30.11.2014 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rangers 3 - 0 Kilmarnock    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 0 - 4 Celtic    
02.12.2014 Omkamp, 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 4 - 0 St. Mirren    
09.12.2014 Omkamp, 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Albion 0 - 1 Berwick    
  Omkamp, 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dunfermline 1 - 3 Stranraer    
  Omkamp, 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brechin City 4 - 2 Annan    
07.02.2015 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dundee 0 - 2 Celtic    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Falkirk 2 - 1 Brechin City    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 3 - 1 Arbroath    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Partick 1 - 2 Inverness    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen of the South 2 - 0 St. Johnstone    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 1 - 1 Berwick    
08.02.2015 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stranraer 0 - 3 Dundee United    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rangers 1 - 2 Raith    
17.02.2015 Omkamp, 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Berwick 1 - 0 Spartans    
06.03.2015 6. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen of the South 0 - 1 Falkirk    
08.03.2015 6. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 4 - 0 Berwick    
  6. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dundee United 1 - 1 Celtic    
10.03.2015 6. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 1 - 0 Raith    
18.03.2015 Omkamp, 6. runde Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 4 - 0 Dundee United    
18.04.2015 Semifinale Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 0 - 1 Falkirk    
19.04.2015 Semifinale Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 3 - 2 Celtic    
30.05.2015 Finale Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 2 - 1 Falkirk