Lukk liste
24.09.2016 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Beith 6 - 0 Strathspey    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Civil Service 1 - 1 Hawick Royal Albert    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clachnacuddin 1 - 2 Stirling University    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dalbeattie 1 - 3 Wick    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Deveronvale 0 - 3 Gretna 2008    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Kilbride 9 - 1 Vale of Leithen    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh University 0 - 1 Whitehill    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fairydean 3 - 1 Fraserburgh    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forres Mechanics 2 - 2 Lossiemouth    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fort William 1 - 4 Brora    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Girvan 1 - 2 Huntly    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Glasgow 3 - 1 Rothes    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 6 Buckie    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Keith 0 - 1 Banks O' Dee    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Nairn County 2 - 3 Preston    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Selkirk 0 - 3 Linlithgow Rose    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Turriff United 1 - 1 Bonnyrigg Rose    
25.09.2016 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Leith 0 - 0 Cumbernauld    
01.10.2016 Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bonnyrigg Rose 4 - 1 Turriff United    
  Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hawick Royal Albert 6 - 2 Civil Service    
  Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Lossiemouth 0 - 4 Forres Mechanics    
05.10.2016 Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cumbernauld 1 - 0 Leith    
22.10.2016 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Annan 0 - 0 East Stirlingshire    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Arbroath 3 - 1 Stirling University    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Banks O' Dee 2 - 2 Formartine United    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Berwick 2 - 3 Hawick Royal Albert    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brora 0 - 2 Clyde    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Buckie 1 - 1 Gretna 2008    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 East Kilbride    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 0 - 0 Forfar    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fairydean 0 - 4 Elgin    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Glasgow 0 - 1 Beith    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Huntly 0 - 2 Spartans    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Linlithgow Rose 0 - 3 Stirling    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Preston 0 - 3 Montrose    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Wick 4 - 1 Whitehill    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cumbernauld 2 - 2 Forres Mechanics    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bonnyrigg Rose 2 - 1 Cove    
29.10.2016 Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Stirlingshire 1 - 2 Annan    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Formartine United 7 - 2 Banks O' Dee    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forres Mechanics 4 - 0 Cumbernauld    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Gretna 2008 2 - 6 Buckie    
01.11.2016 Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forfar 0 - 1 Edinburgh    
26.11.2016 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bonnyrigg Rose 0 - 0 Dumbarton    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Airdrieonians 1 - 2 Livingston    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Buckie 3 - 5 Dunfermline    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forres Mechanics 2 - 2 Stenhousemuir    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 0 - 1 Alloa    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 8 - 1 Hawick Royal Albert    
29.11.2016 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Albion 2 - 1 Queen of the South    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brechin City 0 - 1 Ayr United    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Fife 1 - 1 Edinburgh    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen's Park 2 - 0 Montrose    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Mirren 5 - 1 Spartans    
03.12.2016 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Beith 0 - 6 Morton    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Formartine United 4 - 0 Annan    
  Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stenhousemuir 3 - 1 Forres Mechanics    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stranraer 2 - 1 East Kilbride    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling 2 - 0 Wick    
06.12.2016 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clyde 5 - 0 Arbroath    
  Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dumbarton 0 - 1 Bonnyrigg Rose    
07.12.2016 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 0 - 1 East Fife    
21.01.2017 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rangers 2 - 1 Motherwell    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 4 - 0 Stranraer    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Alloa 2 - 3 Dunfermline    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ayr United 0 - 0 Queen's Park    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bonnyrigg Rose 1 - 8 Hibernian    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dundee 0 - 2 St. Mirren    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Hamilton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Livingston 0 - 1 East Fife    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Morton 2 - 0 Falkirk    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Partick 4 - 0 Formartine United    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ross County 6 - 2 Dundee United    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Johnstone 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling 2 - 2 Clyde    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 1 - 2 Inverness    
22.01.2017 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Raith 1 - 1 Hearts    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Albion 0 - 3 Celtic    
24.01.2017 Omkamp 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen's Park 2 - 2 Ayr United    
25.01.2017 Omkamp 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 4 - 2 Raith    
31.01.2017 Omkamp 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clyde 3 - 2 Stirling    
11.02.2017 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 6 - 0 Inverness    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ayr United 1 - 1 Clyde    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dunfermline 1 - 1 Hamilton    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Fife 2 - 3 St. Mirren    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ross County 0 - 1 Aberdeen    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Partick    
12.02.2017 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 0 - 0 Hibernian    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rangers 2 - 1 Morton    
14.02.2017 Omkamp, 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clyde 1 - 2 Ayr United    
  Omkamp, 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hamilton 1 - 1 Dunfermline    
22.02.2017 Omkamp, 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 3 - 1 Hearts    
04.03.2017 Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Rangers 6 - 0 Hamilton    
  Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 3 - 1 Ayr United    
05.03.2017 Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 4 - 1 St. Mirren    
  Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 1 - 0 Partick    
22.04.2017 Semifinale Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 2 - 3 Aberdeen    
23.04.2017 Semifinale Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 2 - 0 Rangers    
27.05.2017 Finale Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 2 - 1 Aberdeen Viasat Sport