Lukk liste
21.09.2018 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverurie Loco Works 3 - 4 Fraserburgh    
22.09.2018 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brora 4 - 3 Turriff United    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Burntisland 1 - 4 Cumbernauld    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Caledonian 3 - 1 Buckie    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dalbeattie 0 - 0 Kelty Hearts    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Deveronvale 2 - 1 Bonnyrigg Rose    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fairydean 6 - 0 Lossiemouth    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forres Mechanics 2 - 2 Civil Service    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Gretna 2008 3 - 2 Vale of Leithen    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Huntly 1 - 4 East Stirlingshire    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Linlithgow Rose 3 - 0 Fort William    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Nairn County 1 - 3 Beith    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rothes 4 - 0 Clachnacuddin    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Strathspey 0 - 2 Coldstream    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Whitehill 1 - 0 Edinburgh University    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Wick 1 - 2 Auchinleck Talbot    
23.09.2018 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling University 2 - 1 Keith    
29.09.2018 Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Civil Service 2 - 1 Forres Mechanics    
  Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Kelty Hearts 3 - 1 Dalbeattie    
20.10.2018 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Albion 0 - 2 Formartine United    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Beith 4 - 0 Linlithgow Rose    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Berwick 3 - 1 Gretna 2008    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brora 6 - 0 Coldstream    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Caledonian 1 - 2 Fraserburgh    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cove 1 - 1 Auchinleck Talbot    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cowdenbeath 2 - 1 Clyde    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cumbernauld 1 - 4 Glasgow    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Deveronvale 1 - 2 Stirling University    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Kilbride 3 - 1 Spartans    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 1 - 0 Civil Service    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 2 - 0 Whitehill    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fairydean 2 - 0 East Stirlingshire    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 3 - 2 Kelty Hearts    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rothes 0 - 1 Annan    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling 1 - 2 Queen's Park    
27.10.2018 Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Auchinleck Talbot 2 - 1 Cove    
24.11.2018 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Beith 0 - 3 Ayr United    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Airdrieonians 3 - 0 Dumbarton    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Alloa 3 - 0 Brechin City    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Arbroath 0 - 1 Stranraer    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Berwick 1 - 2 East Fife    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cowdenbeath 1 - 0 Brora    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Kilbride 1 - 0 Fairydean    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forfar 2 - 0 Glasgow    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fraserburgh 0 - 1 Auchinleck Talbot    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Montrose 0 - 0 Annan    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Morton 1 - 1 Peterhead    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen of the South 4 - 1 Formartine United    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen's Park 0 - 3 Raith    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stenhousemuir 4 - 2 Falkirk    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling University 0 - 4 Elgin    
25.11.2018 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 1 - 1 Inverness    
27.11.2018 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Annan 3 - 4 Montrose    
  Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 0 - 3 Morton    
04.12.2018 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 6 - 1 Edinburgh    
19.01.2019 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Auchinleck Talbot 1 - 0 Ayr United    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dundee 1 - 1 Queen of the South    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Fife 2 - 1 Morton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 4 - 0 Elgin    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 4 - 0 East Kilbride    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Forfar    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Montrose 0 - 4 Dundee United    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Motherwell 1 - 2 Ross County    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Partick 4 - 1 Stranraer    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Raith 3 - 0 Dunfermline    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Johnstone 2 - 0 Hamilton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Mirren 3 - 2 Alloa    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 3 - 0 Airdrieonians    
20.01.2019 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 1 - 0 Livingston    
29.01.2019 Omkamp, 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 Aberdeen    
  Omkamp, 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen of the South 3 - 0 Dundee    
30.01.2019 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cowdenbeath 1 - 3 Rangers    
09.02.2019 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Fife 0 - 1 Partick    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 3 - 1 Raith    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Mirren 1 - 2 Dundee United    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Rangers    
10.02.2019 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 5 - 0 St. Johnstone    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 4 - 0 Auchinleck Talbot    
  5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 4 - 1 Queen of the South    
11.02.2019 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ross County 2 - 2 Inverness    
19.02.2019 Omkamp, 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 2 - 2 Ross County    
20.02.2019 Omkamp, 5. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rangers 5 - 0 Kilmarnock    
02.03.2019 Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Hibernian 0 - 2 Celtic    
03.03.2019 Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 1 - 1 Rangers    
  Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Dundee United 1 - 2 Inverness    
04.03.2019 Kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Partick 1 - 1 Hearts    
12.03.2019 Omkamp, kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 2 - 1 Partick    
  Omkamp, kvartfinale Skotsk FA Cup Rangers 0 - 2 Aberdeen    
13.04.2019 Semifinale Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 3 - 0 Inverness Viasport 2  
14.04.2019 Semifinale Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 0 - 3 Celtic Viasport 2  
25.05.2019 Finale Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 1 - 2 Celtic Viasport 1