Lukk liste
20.09.2019 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Kelty Hearts 0 - 3 Auchinleck Talbot    
21.09.2019 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Broxburn 3 - 2 East Stirlingshire    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Buckie 4 - 1 Civil Service    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Caledonian 3 - 4 Rothes    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cumbernauld 1 - 5 Penicuik    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dalbeattie 1 - 3 Fairydean    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh University 1 - 3 Lochee United    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Forres Mechanics 1 - 4 Banks O' Dee    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fort William 5 - 0 Vale of Leithen    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fraserburgh 0 - 1 Bonnyrigg Rose    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Gretna 2008 1 - 0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverurie Loco Works 3 - 2 Wick    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Keith 2 - 3 Stirling University    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Linlithgow Rose 1 - 0 Huntly    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Nairn County 0 - 0 Clachnacuddin    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 1 - 1 Deveronvale    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Strathspey 2 - 1 Lossiemouth    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Turriff United 1 - 5 Formartine United    
28.09.2019 Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clachnacuddin 2 - 1 Nairn County    
30.09.2019 Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Deveronvale 1 - 2 Spartans    
18.10.2019 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bonnyrigg Rose 2 - 0 Buckie    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee    
19.10.2019 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Auchinleck Talbot 1 - 0 Cove    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Albion 1 - 1 Fort William    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Annan 2 - 2 Brechin City    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clachnacuddin 0 - 7 Brora    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cowdenbeath 1 - 1 Broxburn    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Kilbride 3 - 1 Gretna 2008    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 3 - 1 Berwick    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Lochee United 1 - 1 Glasgow    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rothes 1 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 0 - 2 Queen's Park    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling 2 - 0 Strathspey    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Formartine United 2 - 2 Fairydean    
20.10.2019 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling University 0 - 2 Linlithgow Rose    
26.10.2019 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Penicuik 3 - 0 Stenhousemuir    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brechin City 0 - 2 Annan    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Broxburn 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fairydean 1 - 2 Formartine United    
  Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fort William 0 - 5 Albion    
27.10.2019 Omkamp, 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Glasgow 2 - 1 Lochee United    
22.11.2019 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Linlithgow Rose 1 - 4 Falkirk    
23.11.2019 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Auchinleck Talbot 1 - 1 Arbroath    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Albion 1 - 4 Airdrieonians    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bonnyrigg Rose 2 - 1 Montrose    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dumbarton 3 - 1 Forfar    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Fife 3 - 4 Glasgow    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 4 - 3 Annan    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 1 - 3 Alloa    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Formartine United 0 - 4 East Kilbride    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Morton 1 - 1 Brora    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen of the South 1 - 2 Queen's Park    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Raith 1 - 0 Peterhead    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling 0 - 2 Clyde    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stranraer 1 - 0 Dunfermline    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 1 Broxburn    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Partick 1 - 0 Penicuik    
27.11.2019 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Arbroath 3 - 0 Auchinleck Talbot    
03.12.2019 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brora 1 - 3 Morton    
18.01.2020 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 16.00 Dumbarton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Alloa 16.00 Inverness    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Arbroath 16.00 Falkirk    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ayr United 16.00 Ross County    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Bonnyrigg Rose 16.00 Clyde    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dundee 16.00 Motherwell    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dundee United 16.00 Hibernian    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Kilbride 16.00 Glasgow    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hamilton 16.00 Edinburgh    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 16.00 Airdrieonians    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Kilmarnock 16.00 Queen's Park    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Livingston 16.00 Raith    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Partick 16.00 Celtic    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rangers 16.00 Stranraer    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Johnstone 16.00 Morton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup St. Mirren 16.00 Broxburn