Lukk liste
22.09.2017 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 3 - 0 Vale of Leithen    
23.09.2017 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Banks O' Dee 4 - 0 Huntly    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Brora 5 - 0 Girvan    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Civil Service 2 - 1 Strathspey    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clachnacuddin 8 - 0 Fort William    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Colville 2 - 1 Cumbernauld    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Deveronvale 3 - 1 Hawick Royal Albert    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh University 2 - 1 Lossiemouth    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edusport Academy 1 - 1 Rothes    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fairydean 0 - 2 Keith    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Formartine United 2 - 1 Turriff United    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fraserburgh 2 - 1 Forres Mechanics    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Glenafton 4 - 0 Threave    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Lothian 3 - 2 Inverurie Loco Works    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Nairn County 1 - 0 Whitehill    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Selkirk 4 - 0 Gretna 2008    
  1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Wick 2 - 2 Stirling University    
24.09.2017 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup BSC Glasgow 1 - 0 Dalbeattie    
30.09.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Rothes 1 - 3 Edusport Academy    
  Omkamp, 1. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling University 1 - 0 Wick    
13.10.2017 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh 0 - 1 Stenhousemuir    
14.10.2017 2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Banks O' Dee 2 - 0 Selkirk    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Berwick 1 - 0 Annan    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Buckie 6 - 2 BSC Glasgow    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Civil Service 0 - 5 Brora    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 East Kilbride    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Deveronvale 0 - 2 Glenafton    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Edinburgh University 0 - 2 Fraserburgh    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Elgin 3 - 1 Edusport Academy    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Formartine United 4 - 0 East Stirlingshire    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Keith 0 - 3 Clyde    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Montrose 4 - 1 Stirling University    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Nairn County 1 - 2 Cove    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 9 - 0 Colville    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 5 - 0 Clachnacuddin    
  2. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stirling 3 - 5 Lothian    
18.11.2017 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Lothian 1 - 7 St. Mirren    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Airdrieonians 2 - 3 Cove    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Banks O' Dee 2 - 6 Ayr United    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Buckie 2 - 3 Brechin City    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Clyde 0 - 2 East Fife    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dumbarton 1 - 0 Elgin    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Kilbride 3 - 4 Albion    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Formartine United 1 - 0 Forfar    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Livingston 2 - 0 Glenafton    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Montrose 0 - 0 Queen of the South    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 3 - 0 Raith    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen's Park 1 - 4 Dunfermline    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Spartans 1 - 2 Fraserburgh    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Alloa    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Stranraer 0 - 1 Brora    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Arbroath 3 - 0 Berwick    
21.11.2017 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen of the South 2 - 1 Montrose    
20.01.2018 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 4 - 1 St. Mirren    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Alloa 0 - 2 Dundee United    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Ayr United 4 - 1 Arbroath    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 5 - 0 Brechin City    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dundee 2 - 2 Inverness    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Dunfermline 1 - 2 Morton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup East Fife 0 - 1 Brora    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Ross County    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Motherwell 2 - 0 Hamilton    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Queen of the South 1 - 2 Partick    
21.01.2018 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Hearts 1 - 0 Hibernian    
23.01.2018 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Albion 20.45 St. Johnstone    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Livingston 20.45 Falkirk    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Peterhead 20.45 Dumbarton    
30.01.2018 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Inverness 20.45 Dundee    
31.01.2018 4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Fraserburgh 20.45 Rangers    
  4. runde Skotsk FA Cup Formartine United 21.00 Cove    
10.02.2018 Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Aberdeen 16.00 Dundee United    
  Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Celtic 16.00 Partick    
  Omkamp, 3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Kilmarnock 16.00 Brora