Lukk liste
01.07.2016 14. runde Tippeligaen Lillestrøm 2 - 4 Tromsø TV 2 Zebra
02.07.2016 14. runde Tippeligaen Haugesund 15.30 Start TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  14. runde Tippeligaen Bodø/Glimt 18.00 Rosenborg TV 2 Sport Premium 4
03.07.2016 14. runde Tippeligaen Vålerenga 15.30 Odd TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  14. runde Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 18.00 Brann TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  14. runde Tippeligaen Molde 18.00 Viking TV 2 Sport Premium 5
  14. runde Tippeligaen Stabæk 18.00 Sogndal TV 2 Sport Premium 6
04.07.2016 14. runde Tippeligaen Strømsgodset 19.00 Aalesund TV 2 Zebra
08.07.2016 15. runde Tippeligaen Start 19.00 Bodø/Glimt TV 2 Zebra
09.07.2016 15. runde Tippeligaen Viking 15.30 Strømsgodset TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  15. runde Tippeligaen Brann 18.00 Vålerenga TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  15. runde Tippeligaen Rosenborg 18.00 Sarpsborg 08 TV 2 Sport Premium 6
  15. runde Tippeligaen Tromsø 18.00 Haugesund TV 2 Sport Premium 7
  15. runde Tippeligaen Sogndal 20.00 Molde TV 2 Zebra
10.07.2016 15. runde Tippeligaen Lillestrøm 18.00 Stabæk TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  15. runde Tippeligaen Odd 18.00 Aalesund TV 2 Sport Premium 6
15.07.2016 16. runde Tippeligaen Vålerenga 19.00 Sogndal TV 2 Zebra
16.07.2016 16. runde Tippeligaen Haugesund 15.30 Viking TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  16. runde Tippeligaen Aalesund 18.00 Rosenborg TV 2 Sport Premium 4
17.07.2016 16. runde Tippeligaen Strømsgodset 15.30 Tromsø TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  16. runde Tippeligaen Stabæk 18.00 Brann TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  16. runde Tippeligaen Bodø/Glimt 18.00 Odd TV 2 Sport Premium 6
  16. runde Tippeligaen Molde 18.00 Start TV 2 Sport Premium 7
  16. runde Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 20.00 Lillestrøm TV 2 Zebra
22.07.2016 17. runde Tippeligaen Brann 19.00 Aalesund TV 2 Zebra
23.07.2016 17. runde Tippeligaen Rosenborg 15.30 Haugesund TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  17. runde Tippeligaen Molde 18.00 Sarpsborg 08 TV 2 Sport Premium 4
24.07.2016 17. runde Tippeligaen Start 15.30 Vålerenga TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  17. runde Tippeligaen Odd 18.00 Viking TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  17. runde Tippeligaen Sogndal 18.00 Bodø/Glimt TV 2 Sport Premium 5
  17. runde Tippeligaen Tromsø 18.00 Stabæk TV 2 Sport Premium 6  
  17. runde Tippeligaen Lillestrøm 20.00 Strømsgodset TV 2 Zebra  
29.07.2016 18. runde Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 19.00 Start TV 2 Zebra  
30.07.2016 18. runde Tippeligaen Viking 18.00 Rosenborg TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
31.07.2016 18. runde Tippeligaen Aalesund 15.30 Lillestrøm TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  18. runde Tippeligaen Odd 18.00 Brann TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  18. runde Tippeligaen Bodø/Glimt 18.00 Tromsø TV 2 Sport Premium 5  
  18. runde Tippeligaen Haugesund 18.00 Sogndal TV 2 Sport Premium 6  
  18. runde Tippeligaen Strømsgodset 20.00 Stabæk TV 2 Zebra