Lukk liste
01.05.2016 8. runde Tippeligaen Viking 15.30 Haugesund TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  8. runde Tippeligaen Sogndal 18.00 Rosenborg TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  8. runde Tippeligaen Start 18.00 Strømsgodset TV 2 Sport Premium 5
  8. runde Tippeligaen Tromsø 18.00 Brann TV 2 Sport Premium 6
  8. runde Tippeligaen Stabæk 20.00 Odd TV 2 Zebra
02.05.2016 8. runde Tippeligaen Bodø/Glimt 19.00 Sarpsborg 08 TV 2 Zebra
07.05.2016 9. runde Tippeligaen Viking 15.30 Tromsø TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  9. runde Tippeligaen Strømsgodset 18.00 Lillestrøm TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  9. runde Tippeligaen Brann 20.00 Start TV 2 Zebra
08.05.2016 9. runde Tippeligaen Odd 15.30 Bodø/Glimt TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  9. runde Tippeligaen Rosenborg 18.00 Stabæk TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  9. runde Tippeligaen Vålerenga 18.00 Sarpsborg 08 TV 2 Sport Premium 5
  9. runde Tippeligaen Aalesund 18.00 Sogndal TV 2 Sport Premium 6
  9. runde Tippeligaen Haugesund 20.00 Molde TV 2 Zebra
11.05.2016 10. runde Tippeligaen Haugesund 19.00 Odd TV 2 Zebra
  10. runde Tippeligaen Molde 19.00 Strømsgodset TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  10. runde Tippeligaen Lillestrøm 19.00 Brann TV 2 Sport Premium 5
  10. runde Tippeligaen Bodø/Glimt 19.00 Vålerenga TV 2 Sport Premium 6
12.05.2016 10. runde Tippeligaen Stabæk 19.00 Viking TV 2 Zebra
  10. runde Tippeligaen Start 19.00 Rosenborg TV 2 Sport Premium 4
  10. runde Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 19.00 Aalesund TV 2 Sport Premium 5
  10. runde Tippeligaen Sogndal 19.00 Tromsø TV 2 Sport Premium 6
16.05.2016 11. runde Tippeligaen Tromsø 15.30 Bodø/Glimt TV 2 Zebra  
  11. runde Tippeligaen Aalesund 15.30 Start TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  11. runde Tippeligaen Vålerenga 18.00 Haugesund TV 2 Zebra  
  11. runde Tippeligaen Rosenborg 18.00 Lillestrøm TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  11. runde Tippeligaen Brann 18.00 Stabæk TV 2 Sport Premium 5  
  11. runde Tippeligaen Odd 18.00 Molde TV 2 Sport Premium 6  
  11. runde Tippeligaen Viking 18.00 Sogndal TV 2 Sport Premium 7  
  11. runde Tippeligaen Strømsgodset 20.00 Sarpsborg 08 TV 2 Zebra  
20.05.2016 12. runde Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 19.00 Odd TV 2 Zebra  
21.05.2016 12. runde Tippeligaen Stabæk 15.30 Tromsø TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  12. runde Tippeligaen Molde 18.00 Brann TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
22.05.2016 12. runde Tippeligaen Bodø/Glimt 15.00 Aalesund TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  12. runde Tippeligaen Strømsgodset 18.00 Vålerenga TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  12. runde Tippeligaen Haugesund 18.00 Rosenborg TV 2 Sport Premium 5  
  12. runde Tippeligaen Sogndal 18.00 Start TV 2 Sport Premium 6  
  12. runde Tippeligaen Lillestrøm 20.00 Viking TV 2 Zebra  
28.05.2016 13. runde Tippeligaen Tromsø 15.30 Sarpsborg 08 TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  13. runde Tippeligaen Rosenborg 18.00 Molde TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
29.05.2016 13. runde Tippeligaen Odd 15.30 Strømsgodset TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  13. runde Tippeligaen Sogndal 15.30 Lillestrøm TV 2 Sport Premium 5  
  13. runde Tippeligaen Brann 18.00 Haugesund TV 2 Sport Premium 4  
  13. runde Tippeligaen Viking 18.00 Bodø/Glimt TV 2 Sport Premium 5  
  13. runde Tippeligaen Start 18.00 Stabæk TV 2 Sport Premium 6  
  13. runde Tippeligaen Aalesund 20.00 Vålerenga TV 2 Zebra