Lukk liste
01.10.2020 4. runde LaLiga Santander Athletic 0 - 1 Cádiz Strive  
  4. runde LaLiga Santander Sevilla 1 - 0 Levante Strive  
  4. runde LaLiga Santander Celta 0 - 3 Barcelona Strive  
03.10.2020 5. runde LaLiga Santander Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Eibar Strive  
  5. runde LaLiga Santander Atlético 0 - 0 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  5. runde LaLiga Santander Elche 0 - 0 Huesca Strive  
  5. runde LaLiga Santander Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Getafe Strive  
  5. runde LaLiga Santander Valencia 0 - 2 Real Betis Strive  
04.10.2020 5. runde LaLiga Santander Osasuna 2 - 0 Celta Strive  
  5. runde LaLiga Santander Alavés 1 - 0 Athletic Strive  
  5. runde LaLiga Santander Levante 0 - 2 Real Madrid Strive  
  5. runde LaLiga Santander Cádiz 1 - 1 Granada Strive  
  5. runde LaLiga Santander Barcelona 1 - 1 Sevilla TV 2 Sport 1
17.10.2020 6. runde LaLiga Santander Granada 1 - 0 Sevilla Strive  
  6. runde LaLiga Santander Celta 0 - 2 Atlético TV 2 Sumo
  6. runde LaLiga Santander Real Madrid 0 - 1 Cádiz TV 2 Sport 1
  6. runde LaLiga Santander Getafe 1 - 0 Barcelona TV 2 Sport 1
18.10.2020 6. runde LaLiga Santander Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna Strive  
  6. runde LaLiga Santander Athletic 2 - 0 Levante Strive  
  6. runde LaLiga Santander Villarreal 2 - 1 Valencia Strive  
  6. runde LaLiga Santander Alavés 0 - 2 Elche Strive  
  6. runde LaLiga Santander Huesca 2 - 2 Real Valladolid Strive  
  6. runde LaLiga Santander Real Betis 0 - 3 Real Sociedad Strive  
23.10.2020 7. runde LaLiga Santander Elche 21.00 Valencia Strive  
24.10.2020 7. runde LaLiga Santander Osasuna 13.00 Athletic Strive  
  7. runde LaLiga Santander Barcelona 16.00 Real Madrid Strive  
  7. runde LaLiga Santander Sevilla 18.30 Eibar Strive  
  7. runde LaLiga Santander Atlético 21.00 Real Betis TV 2 Sport 1  
25.10.2020 7. runde LaLiga Santander Real Valladolid 12.00 Alavés Strive  
  7. runde LaLiga Santander Cádiz 16.00 Villarreal Strive  
  7. runde LaLiga Santander Getafe 18.30 Granada Strive  
  7. runde LaLiga Santander Real Sociedad 21.00 Huesca TV 2 Sport 2  
26.10.2020 7. runde LaLiga Santander Levante 21.00 Celta Strive  
30.10.2020 8. runde LaLiga Santander Eibar 21.00 Cádiz    
31.10.2020 8. runde LaLiga Santander Real Madrid 14.00 Huesca    
  8. runde LaLiga Santander Athletic 16.00 Sevilla    
  8. runde LaLiga Santander Osasuna 18.30 Atlético    
  8. runde LaLiga Santander Alavés 21.00 Barcelona