Lukk liste
02.11.2019 12. runde LaLiga Santander Espanyol 1 - 2 Valencia Strive  
  12. runde LaLiga Santander Levante 3 - 1 Barcelona Strive  
  12. runde LaLiga Santander Sevilla 1 - 1 Atlético TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  12. runde LaLiga Santander Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis TV 2 Sport Premium/Sport 1
03.11.2019 12. runde LaLiga Santander Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Mallorca Strive  
  12. runde LaLiga Santander Villarreal 0 - 0 Athletic Strive  
  12. runde LaLiga Santander Osasuna 4 - 2 Alavés Strive  
  12. runde LaLiga Santander Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Getafe Strive  
  12. runde LaLiga Santander Leganés 1 - 2 Eibar Strive  
  12. runde LaLiga Santander Granada 1 - 2 Real Sociedad Strive  
08.11.2019 13. runde LaLiga Santander Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Leganés TV 2 Sport Premium 2/Sport 1
09.11.2019 13. runde LaLiga Santander Alavés 3 - 0 Real Valladolid Strive  
  13. runde LaLiga Santander Valencia 2 - 0 Granada Strive  
  13. runde LaLiga Santander Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  13. runde LaLiga Santander Barcelona 4 - 1 Celta Vigo Strive  
10.11.2019 13. runde LaLiga Santander Mallorca 3 - 1 Villarreal Strive  
  13. runde LaLiga Santander Athletic 2 - 1 Levante Strive  
  13. runde LaLiga Santander Atlético 3 - 1 Espanyol Strive  
  13. runde LaLiga Santander Getafe 0 - 0 Osasuna Strive  
  13. runde LaLiga Santander Real Betis 1 - 2 Sevilla TV 2 Sport Premium
22.11.2019 14. runde LaLiga Santander Levante 21.00 Mallorca Strive  
23.11.2019 14. runde LaLiga Santander Leganés 13.00 Barcelona TV 2 Sport Premium 2/Sport 1  
  14. runde LaLiga Santander Real Betis 16.00 Valencia Strive  
  14. runde LaLiga Santander Granada 18.30 Atlético TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  14. runde LaLiga Santander Real Madrid 21.00 Real Sociedad Strive  
24.11.2019 14. runde LaLiga Santander Espanyol 12.00 Getafe Strive  
  14. runde LaLiga Santander Osasuna 14.00 Athletic Strive  
  14. runde LaLiga Santander Eibar 16.00 Alavés Strive  
  14. runde LaLiga Santander Villarreal 18.30 Celta Vigo Strive  
  14. runde LaLiga Santander Real Valladolid 21.00 Sevilla Strive  
29.11.2019 15. runde LaLiga Santander Celta Vigo 21.00 Real Valladolid Strive  
30.11.2019 15. runde LaLiga Santander Alavés 13.00 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport Premium 2/Sport 1  
  15. runde LaLiga Santander Real Sociedad 16.00 Eibar Strive  
  15. runde LaLiga Santander Mallorca 18.30 Real Betis Strive  
  15. runde LaLiga Santander Valencia 21.00 Villarreal TV 2 Sport Premium