Lukk liste
12.07.2019 1. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
13.07.2019 1. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 3 - 2 Ufa    
  1. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 1 - 0 Sochi    
  1. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 2 - 1 Orenburg    
14.07.2019 1. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  1. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 2 - 1 FC Tambov    
  1. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
15.07.2019 1. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Rubin    
20.07.2019 2. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 2 - 3 Krasnodar    
  2. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula    
  2. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Orenburg    
  2. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 2 - 2 Spartak    
21.07.2019 2. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 3 - 0 Akhmat    
  2. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 2 - 1 FC Tambov    
  2. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Rubin    
  2. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 0 - 2 Zenit    
26.07.2019 3. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Ural    
27.07.2019 3. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  3. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 2 - 0 Spartak    
  3. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 3 - 0 Sochi    
28.07.2019 3. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 0 - 2 Zenit    
  3. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Rostov    
  3. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Lokomotiv    
29.07.2019 3. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 1 - 0 Akhmat    
03.08.2019 4. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 2 - 2 Rostov    
  4. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Lokomotiv    
  4. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  4. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
04.08.2019 4. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  4. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  4. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 0 - 0 Ufa    
05.08.2019 4. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 2 - 1 Orenburg    
10.08.2019 5. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 2 - 2 FC Tambov    
  5. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit    
  5. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rubin    
11.08.2019 5. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Ufa    
  5. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 4 - 0 Ural    
  5. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Sochi    
  5. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 1 - 3 Spartak    
12.08.2019 5. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
16.08.2019 6. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 1 - 1 Sochi    
17.08.2019 6. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov    
  6. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 0 - 2 Krasnodar    
  6. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 0 - 0 Akhmat    
18.08.2019 6. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  6. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 2 - 0 Rostov    
  6. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv    
19.08.2019 6. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
24.08.2019 7. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  7. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 1 - 0 Zenit    
  7. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv    
25.08.2019 7. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Akhmat    
  7. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Spartak    
  7. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 2 - 1 Rubin    
  7. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Orenburg    
26.08.2019 7. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 3 - 1 Sochi    
30.08.2019 8. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
31.08.2019 8. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 1 - 2 Orenburg    
  8. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 0 - 3 Sochi    
  8. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Rostov    
  8. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 1 - 1 FC Tambov    
01.09.2019 8. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 2 - 4 Krasnodar    
  8. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  8. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 0 - 1 Zenit    
13.09.2019 9. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
14.09.2019 9. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 1 - 2 Ural    
  9. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 0 - 1 Lokomotiv    
15.09.2019 9. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 2 - 1 Rubin    
  9. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  9. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 4 - 2 Krylya Sovetov    
16.09.2019 9. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Ufa    
  9. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 2 - 1 Akhmat    
20.09.2019 10. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 1 - 0 Spartak    
21.09.2019 10. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  10. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 2 - 1 Rostov    
  10. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 5 - 0 Rubin    
22.09.2019 10. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 2 - 3 Lokomotiv    
  10. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 2 - 3 Sochi    
  10. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Ural    
  10. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 3 - 2 Krasnodar    
28.09.2019 11. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 FC Tambov    
  11. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  11. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 0 Zenit    
29.09.2019 11. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  11. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 0 - 0 Ufa    
  11. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 1 - 2 Orenburg    
  11. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
30.09.2019 11. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 2 - 0 Akhmat    
05.10.2019 12. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 0 - 1 Akhmat    
  12. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  12. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 2 - 1 FC Tambov    
  12. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov    
06.10.2019 12. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 1 - 3 Zenit    
  12. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  12. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 1 - 3 Rostov    
  12. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 2 - 1 Spartak    
18.10.2019 13. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 0 - 2 Lokomotiv    
19.10.2019 13. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 1 - 2 Ural    
  13. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 0 - 0 Rubin    
  13. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 6 - 1 Rostov    
20.10.2019 13. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  13. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  13. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Sochi    
  13. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
25.10.2019 14. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 0 - 0 Ural    
26.10.2019 14. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 3 - 0 Ufa    
  14. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  14. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 2 - 0 Sochi    
27.10.2019 14. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Zenit    
  14. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  14. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 0 - 3 Spartak    
  14. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 1 - 1 Orenburg    
02.11.2019 15. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Akhmat    
  15. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv    
  15. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 1 - 2 FC Tambov    
  15. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
03.11.2019 15. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov    
04.11.2019 15. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 1 - 2 Orenburg    
  15. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Rubin    
  15. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
08.11.2019 16. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 0 - 0 Ural    
09.11.2019 16. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  16. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 1 - 2 FC Tambov    
  16. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
10.11.2019 16. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 0 - 0 Ufa    
  16. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Zenit    
  16. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 2 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  16. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
22.11.2019 17. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 2 - 3 Lokomotiv    
23.11.2019 17. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 1 - 2 Akhmat    
  17. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 1 - 2 Zenit    
  17. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Rostov    
24.11.2019 17. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 1 - 1 Sochi    
  17. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 0 - 0 Spartak    
  17. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
  17. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
30.11.2019 18. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Ufa    
  18. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 0 - 0 Ural    
  18. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 1 - 1 Rubin    
01.12.2019 18. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  18. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 1 - 0 Spartak    
02.12.2019 18. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  18. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 0 - 0 FC Tambov    
06.12.2019 19. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Lokomotiv    
  19. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
07.12.2019 19. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 3 - 0 Orenburg    
  19. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  19. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 0 - 1 Ufa    
08.12.2019 19. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3 Ural    
  19. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 1 - 1 Rubin    
  19. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 1 - 4 Rostov    
28.02.2020 20. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Orenburg    
29.02.2020 20. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Ural    
  20. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Spartak    
  20. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 1 - 1 Rostov    
  20. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 0 - 0 Lokomotiv    
01.03.2020 20. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 0 - 0 Rubin    
  20. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 2 - 0 Ufa    
  20. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
07.03.2020 21. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  21. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 FC Tambov    
08.03.2020 21. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  21. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 2 - 0 Ural    
  21. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 0 Akhmat    
09.03.2020 21. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 3 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  21. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
  21. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 0 - 0 Ufa    
11.03.2020 18. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 5 - 1 Orenburg    
13.03.2020 22. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 2 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
14.03.2020 22. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 1 - 3 Spartak    
  22. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 7 - 1 Ural    
  22. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Rubin    
15.03.2020 22. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 2 - 0 Krasnodar    
  22. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Ufa    
  22. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 1 - 3 Lokomotiv    
16.03.2020 22. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
19.06.2020 23. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 2 - 4 Akhmat    
  23. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 10 - 1 Rostov    
20.06.2020 23. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 1 - 2 Rubin    
  23. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Spartak    
  23. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 0 - 4 Zenit    
21.06.2020 23. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 2 - 1 FC Tambov    
  23. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 0 Orenburg    
26.06.2020 24. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 1 - 1 Sochi    
  24. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
27.06.2020 24. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 0 - 3 Krasnodar    
  24. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 0 - 0 Ufa    
  24. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 0 - 2 Lokomotiv    
  24. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  24. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
28.06.2020 24. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 2 - 1 FC Tambov    
30.06.2020 25. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  25. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Spartak    
01.07.2020 25. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 0 - 3 Ural    
  25. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 0 - 0 Rubin    
  25. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 1 - 3 Akhmat    
  25. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 1 - 2 Zenit    
  25. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
  25. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
04.07.2020 26. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  26. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Rostov    
  26. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 2 - 3 FC Tambov    
  26. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 0 - 4 CSKA Moskva    
  26. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 0 - 0 Sochi    
05.07.2020 26. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 1 - 1 Ural    
  26. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 1 - 0 Orenburg    
  26. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 2 - 4 Zenit    
07.07.2020 27. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 1 - 2 Akhmat    
  27. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 2 - 4 Krylya Sovetov    
08.07.2020 27. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 0 - 4 CSKA Moskva    
  27. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 2 - 1 Sochi    
  27. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 1 - 2 Ufa    
  27. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 1 - 1 Lokomotiv    
09.07.2020 27. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  27. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
11.07.2020 28. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 FC Tambov    
  28. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 1 - 1 Zenit    
  28. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 1 - 0 Spartak    
12.07.2020 28. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Ufa    
  28. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Rubin    
  28. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  28. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 0 - 0 Rostov    
  28. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 3 - 0 Ural    
15.07.2020 29. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 1 - 3 Arsenal Tula    
  29. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
  29. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 3 - 0 Akhmat    
  29. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 4 - 1 Orenburg    
16.07.2020 29. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 0 - 0 Rostov    
  29. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  29. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 3 - 0 Sochi    
  29. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
19.07.2020 23. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
22.07.2020 30. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 FC Tambov    
  30. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Orenburg    
  30. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 4 - 0 Akhmat    
  30. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 Sochi    
  30. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 1 - 2 Zenit    
  30. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 1 - 2 Spartak    
  30. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  30. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 0 - 1 Lokomotiv