Lukk liste
17.04.2017 1. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 14.00 Grorud    
  1. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 15.00 Kjelsås    
  1. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 15.00 Skeid    
  1. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 18.00 Follo    
  1. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 18.00 HamKam    
  1. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 18.00 Bærum    
18.04.2017 1. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 19.00 Raufoss    
22.04.2017 2. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 16.00 Alta    
  2. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 NIL-Trysil    
  2. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
  2. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 16.00 Finnsnes    
23.04.2017 2. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 Asker    
  2. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 18.00 Brumunddal    
24.04.2017 2. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 18.30 Vålerenga 2    
29.04.2017 3. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 15.00 HamKam    
  3. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 16.00 Raufoss    
  3. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 16.00 Kjelsås    
  3. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 16.00 Alta    
  3. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 16.00 Bærum    
30.04.2017 3. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 16.00 Skeid    
01.05.2017 3. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 16.00 Follo    
06.05.2017 4. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 Asker    
  4. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 16.00 Grorud    
  4. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
07.05.2017 4. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 14.00 Brumunddal    
  4. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 15.00 NIL-Trysil    
  4. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 Finnsnes    
08.05.2017 4. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 19.00 Vålerenga 2    
13.05.2017 5. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 18.00 Alta    
14.05.2017 5. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 15.00 Skeid    
  5. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 18.00 Bærum    
  5. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 18.00 Follo    
  5. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 18.00 Raufoss    
  5. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 18.00 NIL-Trysil    
  5. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 18.00 HamKam    
20.05.2017 6. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 16.00 Asker    
  6. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 16.00 Brumunddal    
  6. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
  6. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 Kjelsås    
  6. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 16.00 Grorud    
21.05.2017 6. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 15.30 Finnsnes    
22.05.2017 6. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 18.00 Vålerenga 2    
27.05.2017 7. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 16.00 NIL-Trysil    
  7. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 16.00 Follo    
  7. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 16.00 Raufoss    
28.05.2017 7. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 14.00 Alta    
  7. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 15.00 Skeid    
  7. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 16.00 Bærum    
29.05.2017 7. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 19.00 Vålerenga 2    
03.06.2017 8. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 16.00 Grorud    
  8. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 Kjelsås    
  8. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 16.00 Brumunddal    
  8. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
04.06.2017 8. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 18.30 Finnsnes    
05.06.2017 8. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 15.00 HamKam    
10.06.2017 9. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 16.00 Vålerenga 2    
  9. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 16.00 Follo    
  9. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 16.00 Bærum    
  9. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 18.00 Alta    
11.06.2017 9. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 16.00 NIL-Trysil    
  9. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 Skeid    
  9. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 18.00 Asker    
14.06.2017 8. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 19.00 Asker    
17.06.2017 10. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 16.00 Kjelsås    
  10. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 16.00 Brumunddal    
  10. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 16.00 HamKam    
  10. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 Raufoss    
  10. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 16.00 Grorud    
  10. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
20.06.2017 10. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 17.30 Finnsnes    
  10. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 17.30 Finnsnes    
24.06.2017 11. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 16.00 Brumunddal    
  11. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 16.00 NIL-Trysil    
  11. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 Bærum    
  11. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 16.00 Follo    
25.06.2017 11. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 14.00 Alta    
  11. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 15.00 Asker    
  11. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 18.00 Vålerenga 2    
29.06.2017 12. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 19.00 Kjelsås    
30.06.2017 12. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 17.00 Finnsnes    
01.07.2017 12. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 16.00 Raufoss    
  12. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 16.00 Grorud    
  12. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 16.00 Skeid    
  12. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 16.00 Follo    
  12. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 16.00 HamKam    
22.07.2017 13. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
  13. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 Bærum    
  13. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 16.00 Brumunddal    
  13. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 16.00 Vålerenga 2    
  13. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 16.00 Asker    
  13. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 16.00 Alta    
23.07.2017 13. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 18.00 NIL-Trysil    
29.07.2017 14. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 Alta    
  14. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 16.00 Brumunddal    
  14. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 16.00 NIL-Trysil    
30.07.2017 14. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 Vålerenga 2    
  14. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 18.00 KFUM Oslo    
  14. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 18.00 Finnsnes    
  14. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 18.00 Asker    
05.08.2017 15. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 15.00 Kjelsås    
  15. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 16.00 Raufoss    
  15. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 16.00 HamKam    
  15. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 16.00 Grorud    
  15. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 16.00 Follo    
  15. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 18.00 Bærum    
07.08.2017 15. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 18.30 Skeid    
12.08.2017 16. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
  16. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 16.00 NIL-Trysil    
  16. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 16.00 Grorud    
13.08.2017 16. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 13.00 Asker    
  16. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 15.30 Finnsnes    
  16. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 Brumunddal    
14.08.2017 16. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 18.30 Vålerenga 2    
19.08.2017 17. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 16.00 Follo    
  17. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 16.00 Skeid    
  17. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 16.00 HamKam    
  17. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 16.00 Kjelsås    
20.08.2017 17. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 14.00 Alta    
  17. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 15.00 Raufoss    
21.08.2017 17. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 19.00 Bærum    
26.08.2017 18. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 16.00 Asker    
  18. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 Brumunddal    
  18. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 16.00 Kjelsås    
  18. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
  18. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 Grorud    
27.08.2017 18. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 15.30 Finnsnes    
28.08.2017 18. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 18.00 Vålerenga 2    
02.09.2017 19. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 14.00 Raufoss    
  19. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 16.00 Alta    
  19. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 16.00 Bærum    
  19. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 16.00 Skeid    
  19. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 16.00 HamKam    
03.09.2017 19. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 15.00 Follo    
04.09.2017 19. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 19.00 NIL-Trysil    
09.09.2017 20. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 Grorud    
  20. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 16.00 Kjelsås    
  20. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 18.00 Brumunddal    
10.09.2017 20. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 15.30 Finnsnes    
  20. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 16.00 Asker    
  20. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 HamKam    
11.09.2017 20. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 19.00 KFUM Oslo    
16.09.2017 21. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 14.00 Alta    
  21. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 16.00 NIL-Trysil    
  21. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 16.00 Bærum    
  21. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 16.00 Skeid    
  21. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 16.00 Raufoss    
  21. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 16.00 Follo    
18.09.2017 21. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 18.00 Vålerenga 2    
23.09.2017 22. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
  22. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 HamKam    
  22. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 18.00 Kjelsås    
24.09.2017 22. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 15.00 Grorud    
  22. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 15.00 Raufoss    
  22. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 16.00 Finnsnes    
25.09.2017 22. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 18.00 Brumunddal    
30.09.2017 23. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 15.00 Skeid    
  23. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 16.00 Asker    
  23. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 16.00 NIL-Trysil    
  23. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 16.00 Bærum    
  23. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 16.00 Alta    
01.10.2017 23. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 16.00 Follo    
02.10.2017 23. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 17.00 Vålerenga 2    
07.10.2017 24. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 16.00 KFUM Oslo    
  24. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 16.00 Raufoss    
  24. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 16.00 Skeid    
  24. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 16.00 Kjelsås    
  24. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 16.00 Grorud    
08.10.2017 24. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 14.00 HamKam    
  24. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 15.30 Finnsnes    
14.10.2017 25. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Finnsnes 13.00 Brumunddal    
  25. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Follo 13.00 KFUM Oslo    
  25. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Grorud 13.00 Asker    
  25. runde 2. div, avd. 1 HamKam 13.00 NIL-Trysil    
  25. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Kjelsås 13.00 Vålerenga 2    
  25. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Raufoss 13.00 Alta    
  25. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Skeid 13.00 Bærum    
21.10.2017 26. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Alta 13.00 Skeid    
  26. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Asker 13.00 Kjelsås    
  26. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Brumunddal 13.00 Grorud    
  26. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Bærum 13.00 Follo    
  26. runde 2. div, avd. 1 KFUM Oslo 13.00 Finnsnes    
  26. runde 2. div, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 13.00 Raufoss    
  26. runde 2. div, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 13.00 HamKam