Lukk liste
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål Kamper Snitt
1. Billy Kee Accrington 26 47 0,55
2. Mark McNulty Coventry 23 42 0,55
3. Mohamed Eisa Cheltenham 23 45 0,51
4. Daniel Hylton Luton 21 39 0,54
5. Christian Doidge Forest Green 20 42 0,48
6. Jayden Stockley Exeter 19 41 0,46
7. James Collins Luton 19 42 0,45
8. Kristian Dennis Chesterfield 19 43 0,44
9. Tom Pope Port Vale 17 41 0,41
10. Adebayo Akinfenwa Wycombe 17 42 0,40
11. Kayden Jackson Accrington 16 45 0,36
12. Kane Hemmings Mansfield 15 37 0,41
13. Jorge Grant Notts County 15 45 0,33
14. Danny Rose Mansfield 14 39 0,36
15. Danny Newton Stevenage 14 45 0,31
16. Luke Norris Swindon 13 35 0,37
17. François Zoko Yeovil 13 37 0,35
18. Uche Ikpeazu Cambridge United 13 40 0,32
19. Reuben Reid Forest Green 13 42 0,31
20. Padraig Amond Newport County 13 43 0,30
21. Matt Green Lincoln 13 45 0,29
22. Sammie Szmodics Colchester 12 37 0,32
23. Sean McConville Accrington 12 44 0,27
24. Jordan Bowery Crewe 12 45 0,27
25. Marc Richards Swindon 11 20 0,55
26. Callum Lang Morecambe 10 31 0,32
27. Elliot Lee Luton 10 32 0,31
28. Jimmy Smith Crawley 10 37 0,27
29. Matthew Godden Stevenage 10 38 0,26
30. George Maris Cambridge United 10 40 0,25
31. Jamie Devitt Carlisle 10 40 0,25
32. Shaquile Coulthirst Barnet 10 40 0,25
33. Mikael Mandron Colchester 10 44 0,23
34. Enzio Boldewijn Crawley 10 45 0,22
35. Karl Ahearne-Grant Crawley 9 15 0,60
36. Lee Angol Mansfield 9 29 0,31
37. Chris Porter Crewe 9 31 0,29
38. Shaun Miller Crewe 9 38 0,24
39. Hallam Hope Carlisle 9 41 0,22
40. Kevin Ellison Morecambe 9 41 0,22
41. Jon Stead Notts County 9 43 0,21
42. Frank Nouble Newport County 9 45 0,20
43. Mitch Rose Grimsby 8 33 0,24
44. Nathan Tyson Wycombe 8 33 0,24
45. Paris Cowan-Hall Wycombe 8 34 0,24
46. Danny Grainger Carlisle 8 34 0,24
47. Pierce Sweeney Exeter 8 40 0,20
48. Matt Rhead Lincoln 8 41 0,20
49. Sam Surridge Yeovil 8 41 0,20
50. Craig Mackail-Smith Wycombe 8 41 0,20
51. Jake Taylor Exeter 8 44 0,18
52. Jordan Clark Accrington 8 44 0,18
53. Ollie Palmer Lincoln 8 45 0,18
54. Olufela Olomola Yeovil 7 21 0,33
55. Alex Nicholls Barnet 7 25 0,28
56. Jabo  Ibehre Cambridge United 7 27 0,26
57. Jonathan Forte Notts County 7 30 0,23
58. Chris Dagnall Crewe 7 32 0,22
59. John Akinde Barnet 7 32 0,22
60. Luke Berry Luton 7 34 0,21
61. Ben Kennedy Stevenage 7 35 0,20
62. Luke O'Nien Wycombe 7 35 0,20
63. Tom Pett Lincoln 7 36 0,19
64. Lewis Alessandra Notts County 7 39 0,18
65. Mickey Demetriou Newport County 7 46 0,15
66. Alex Revell Stevenage 6 12 0,50
67. Alex Fisher Yeovil 6 17 0,35
68. Duckens Nazon Coventry 6 21 0,29
69. Sam Jones Grimsby 6 25 0,24
70. Shawn McCoulsky Newport County 6 27 0,22
71. JJ Hooper Grimsby 6 31 0,19
72. Reginald Thompson Lambe Carlisle 6 34 0,18
73. Shola Ameobi Notts County 6 34 0,18
74. Jordan Roberts Crawley 6 35 0,17
75. Matthew Taylor Swindon 6 38 0,16
76. Otis Khan Yeovil 6 38 0,16
77. Oliver Lee Luton 6 38 0,16
78. Richie Bennett Carlisle 6 38 0,16
79. Paul Mullin Swindon 6 40 0,15
80. Harry Anderson Lincoln 6 40 0,15
81. Jevani Brown Cambridge United 6 41 0,15
82. Dan Potts Luton 6 42 0,14
83. Michael Bostwick Lincoln 6 44 0,14
84. Joe  Jacobson Wycombe 6 46 0,13
85. Jodi Jones Coventry 5 19 0,26
86. Eberec Eze Wycombe 5 20 0,25
87. Dayle Grubb Forest Green 5 21 0,24
88. Tom Bayliss Coventry 5 24 0,21
89. Charlie Kirk Crewe 5 25 0,20
90. Brian Graham Cheltenham 5 27 0,19
91. Adam McGurk Morecambe 5 34 0,15
92. William Boyle Cheltenham 5 34 0,15
93. Jak McCourt Chesterfield 5 34 0,15
94. Kevin Dawson Cheltenham 5 34 0,15
95. Josh Payne Crawley 5 35 0,14
96. Keshi Anderson Swindon 5 37 0,14
97. Harry Pell Cheltenham 5 37 0,14
98. Harry Cornick Luton 5 37 0,14
99. Maxime Biamou Coventry 5 39 0,13
100. Carl Winchester Cheltenham 5 44 0,11
101. Barry Corr Cambridge United 4 10 0,40
102. Ashley Nadesan Carlisle 4 15 0,27
103. Lee Frecklington Lincoln 4 16 0,25
104. Courtney Senior Colchester 4 18 0,22
105. Jamel Campbell-Ryce Barnet 4 24 0,17
106. Daniel Jones Notts County 4 27 0,15
107. Alfie Potter Mansfield 4 27 0,15
108. Simeon Akinola Barnet 4 29 0,14
109. Jordan Shipley Coventry 4 30 0,13
110. Cristian Montaño Port Vale 4 30 0,13
111. Medy Elito Cambridge United 4 32 0,12
112. Jamille Matt Grimsby 4 34 0,12
113. Rhys Browne Yeovil 4 35 0,11
114. Siriki Dembélé Grimsby 4 36 0,11
115. Andy Kellett Chesterfield 4 36 0,11
116. Kaiyne Woolery Swindon 4 37 0,11
117. Ben Whitfield Port Vale 4 37 0,11
118. Perry Ng Crewe 4 38 0,11
119. David Worrall Port Vale 4 40 0,10
120. Danny Collins Grimsby 4 40 0,10
121. Steven Old Morecambe 4 42 0,10
122. Louis Reed Chesterfield 4 42 0,10
123. Elliott Hewitt Notts County 4 43 0,09
124. Callum Ainley Crewe 4 45 0,09
125. Mark Hughes Accrington 4 47 0,09
126. Paul Hayes Newport County 3 13 0,23
127. Harry McKirdy Crewe 3 16 0,19
128. Dan Turner Port Vale 3 17 0,18
129. Oliver Banks Swindon 3 17 0,18
130. Jonson Clarke-Harris Coventry 3 17 0,18
131. Kyel Reid Colchester 3 17 0,18
132. Mallik Wilks Accrington 3 19 0,16
133. Omar Bugiel Forest Green 3 19 0,16
134. Jordan Ponticelli Coventry 3 19 0,16
135. Alexander Diamond Mansfield 3 20 0,15
136. Lewis Wing Yeovil 3 20 0,15
137. Kelvin Etuhu Carlisle 3 20 0,15
138. Timi Elsnik Swindon 3 22 0,14
139. Peter Vincenti Coventry 3 24 0,12
140. Joss Labadie Newport County 3 25 0,12
141. Ryan Yates Notts County 3 25 0,12
142. Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro Barnet 3 26 0,12
143. Jake Gray Yeovil 3 26 0,12
144. Kellan Gordon Swindon 3 26 0,12
145. Nick Freeman Wycombe 3 27 0,11
146. Joe Rowley Chesterfield 3 28 0,11
147. Terry Hawkridge Notts County 3 31 0,10
148. Mauro Vilhete Barnet 3 32 0,09
149. Daniel Wright Cheltenham 3 33 0,09
150. Michael Tonge Port Vale 3 33 0,09
151. Antony Kay Port Vale 3 33 0,09
152. Dean Moxey Exeter 3 34 0,09
153. Vadaine Oliver Morecambe 3 35 0,09
154. Harry Pickering Crewe 3 35 0,09
155. Jonathan Smith Stevenage 3 36 0,08
156. Matt Bloomfield Wycombe 3 37 0,08
157. Sean Murray Colchester 3 37 0,08
158. Joseff Morrell Cheltenham 3 38 0,08
159. Ben Tozer Newport County 3 39 0,08
160. Garry Thompson Morecambe 3 40 0,08
161. Matthew Dolan Newport County 3 40 0,08
162. Alex MacDonald Mansfield 3 41 0,07
163. Lewis Young Crawley 3 41 0,07
164. Alan Sheehan Luton 3 42 0,07
165. Ricardo Santos Barnet 3 42 0,07
166. Tom Eastman Colchester 3 42 0,07
167. Jamie Grimes Cheltenham 3 43 0,07
168. Drey Wright Colchester 3 44 0,07
169. Michael Doyle Coventry 3 44 0,07
170. Isaac Vassel Luton 2 2 1,00
171. Dean Bowditch Stevenage 2 5 0,40
172. Josh Umerah Wycombe 2 6 0,33
173. Elijah Adebayo Cheltenham 2 7 0,29
174. George Lloyd Cheltenham 2 7 0,29
175. Robbie  Simpson Exeter 2 11 0,18
176. Ben Stevenson Colchester 2 13 0,15
177. Anton Forrester Port Vale 2 13 0,15
178. Jordan Storey Exeter 2 13 0,15
179. Josh Sheehan Newport County 2 13 0,15
180. Keanu Marsh-Brown Forest Green 2 14 0,14
181. Tahvon Campbell Forest Green 2 14 0,14
182. Scott Wharton Lincoln 2 14 0,14
183. Harry Smith Swindon 2 14 0,14
184. Josh Ginnelly Lincoln 2 15 0,13
185. Gregg Wylde Morecambe 2 15 0,13
186. Luke Amos Stevenage 2 16 0,12
187. Tom Miller Carlisle 2 17 0,12
188. James Justin Luton 2 17 0,12
189. John Mullins Luton 2 17 0,12
190. Ryan Wintle Crewe 2 18 0,11
191. Sanmi Odelusi Cheltenham 2 18 0,11
192. Billy Waters Cambridge United 2 18 0,11
193. Brandon Hanlan Colchester 2 18 0,11
194. Ibrahim Meite Crawley 2 19 0,11
195. Thomas Verheijdt Crawley 2 20 0,10
196. Matt Preston Swindon 2 21 0,10
197. Bevis Mugabi Yeovil 2 22 0,09
198. Scott Cuthbert Luton 2 23 0,09
199. Mark Ellis Carlisle 2 23 0,09
200. David Amoo Cambridge United 2 24 0,08
201. Jordan Moore-Taylor Exeter 2 24 0,08
202. Dale Gorman Stevenage 2 24 0,08
203. Amine Linganzi Swindon 2 25 0,08
204. Sean Raggett Lincoln 2 25 0,08
205. Leon Legge Cambridge United 2 27 0,07
206. Liam Noble Notts County 2 27 0,07
207. Lee Holmes Exeter 2 27 0,07
208. Pelly Ruddock Luton 2 28 0,07
209. Scot Bennett Newport County 2 28 0,07
210. Liam McAlinden Exeter 2 29 0,07
211. Panutche Camara Crawley 2 29 0,07
212. Michael Raynes Crewe 2 29 0,07
213. Luke Waterfall Lincoln 2 30 0,07
214. Marcus Bean Wycombe 2 31 0,06
215. Jerrell Sellars Cheltenham 2 31 0,06
216. Martyn Woolford Grimsby 2 31 0,06
217. Elliott Whitehouse Lincoln 2 32 0,06
218. Danny Pugh Port Vale 2 33 0,06
219. C.J. Hamilton Mansfield 2 33 0,06
220. Seamus Conneely Accrington 2 33 0,06
221. Reece Brown Forest Green 2 33 0,06
222. Ben Davies Grimsby 2 34 0,06
223. Chris O'Grady Chesterfield 2 35 0,06
224. Scott Laird Forest Green 2 36 0,06
225. Omar Sowunmi Yeovil 2 36 0,06
226. Matt Tootle Notts County 2 36 0,06
227. Harrison Dunk Cambridge United 2 37 0,05
228. Jordan Green Yeovil 2 37 0,05
229. Shaun Brisley Notts County 2 37 0,05
230. Frankie Kent Colchester 2 37 0,05
231. Jack Taylor Barnet 2 38 0,05
232. Rhys Bennett Mansfield 2 38 0,05
233. Luke Joyce Carlisle 2 38 0,05
234. Will Atkinson Mansfield 2 39 0,05
235. Joe Martin Stevenage 2 39 0,05
236. Robbie Willmott Newport County 2 39 0,05
237. Lloyd James Exeter 2 40 0,05
238. Mark Connolly Crawley 2 40 0,05
239. Robbie Weir Chesterfield 2 41 0,05
240. Ryan Jackson Colchester 2 42 0,05
241. Lee Collins Forest Green 2 43 0,05
242. Michael Rose Morecambe 2 43 0,05
243. Richard Duffy Notts County 2 43 0,05
244. Nathan Clarke Grimsby 2 45 0,04
245. Alex Woodyard Lincoln 2 46 0,04
246. Dan Holman Cheltenham 1 2 0,50
247. Omar Beckles Accrington 1 2 0,50
248. Mason Bennett Notts County 1 2 0,50
249. Dior Angus Port Vale 1 3 0,33
250. Reece Cole Newport County 1 4 0,25
251. Simeon Jackson Grimsby 1 5 0,20
252. Offrande Zanzala Accrington 1 6 0,17
253. Randell Williams Wycombe 1 6 0,17
254. James Jones Crewe 1 6 0,17
255. Ryan Seager Yeovil 1 7 0,14
256. Jake Andrews Cheltenham 1 7 0,14
257. Shamir Mullings Forest Green 1 7 0,14
258. Jordan Sinnott Chesterfield 1 8 0,12
259. James Wilson Lincoln 1 8 0,12
260. Kyle Wootton Stevenage 1 8 0,12
261. Ricky Miller Mansfield 1 8 0,12
262. Donovan Wilson Port Vale 1 8 0,12
263. Sam Cosgrove Carlisle 1 8 0,12
264. Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe Colchester 1 9 0,11
265. Charles Vernam Grimsby 1 9 0,11
266. Scott Kashket Wycombe 1 9 0,11
267. Zavon Hines Chesterfield 1 11 0,09
268. Alex Bray Forest Green 1 11 0,09
269. Cole Stockton Carlisle 1 12 0,08
270. Noor Husin Notts County 1 12 0,08
271. Paul Lewis Cambridge United 1 12 0,08
272. Ellis Iandolo Swindon 1 12 0,08
273. Kurtis Guthrie Colchester 1 12 0,08
274. Daniel Rowe Lincoln 1 12 0,08
275. David Mirfin Mansfield 1 12 0,08
276. Jordan Flores Chesterfield 1 13 0,08
277. Luke Gambin Luton 1 13 0,08
278. John Goddard Swindon 1 13 0,08
279. Devon Kelly-Evans Coventry 1 14 0,07
280. Alex Iacovitti Forest Green 1 14 0,07
281. Jack Fitzwater Forest Green 1 14 0,07
282. Chris Clements Forest Green 1 14 0,07
283. Billy Knott Lincoln 1 15 0,07
284. Sid Nelson Chesterfield 1 15 0,07
285. Alex Whitmore Chesterfield 1 15 0,07
286. Alan McCormack Luton 1 16 0,06
287. Luke Prosser Colchester 1 16 0,06
288. Joe McNerney Crawley 1 16 0,06
289. Matt Jay Exeter 1 17 0,06
290. Calum Butcher Mansfield 1 17 0,06
291. Anthony Stewart Wycombe 1 17 0,06
292. Robert Milsom Notts County 1 17 0,06
293. Donal McDermott Swindon 1 17 0,06
294. Richard Brindley Barnet 1 18 0,06
295. Michael Harriman Wycombe 1 18 0,06
296. John O'Sullivan Carlisle 1 18 0,06
297. James Spencer Mansfield 1 18 0,06
298. Farrend Rawson Forest Green 1 18 0,06
299. Luke Hannant Port Vale 1 18 0,06
300. Chris Hussey Swindon 1 18 0,06
301. Chris Robertson Swindon 1 18 0,06
302. Joel Byrom Mansfield 1 19 0,05
303. Ryan Harley Exeter 1 19 0,05
304. Kane Wilson Exeter 1 19 0,05
305. Sido Jombati Wycombe 1 20 0,05
306. Paul Green Crewe 1 20 0,05
307. Gavin Gunning Forest Green 1 21 0,05
308. Curtis Weston Barnet 1 22 0,05
309. Dan Scarr Wycombe 1 22 0,05
310. Sam Saunders Wycombe 1 22 0,05
311. Ben Richards-Everton Accrington 1 23 0,04
312. James Bailey Yeovil 1 24 0,04
313. Mark McKee Stevenage 1 24 0,04
314. Charlie Cooper Forest Green 1 25 0,04
315. Troy Brown Exeter 1 25 0,04
316. Tyrone Barnett Port Vale 1 25 0,04
317. Adam Campbell Morecambe 1 25 0,04
318. Carl Dickinson Notts County 1 25 0,04
319. Luke Wilkinson Stevenage 1 27 0,04
320. Brad Walker Crewe 1 27 0,04
321. Chris Whelpdale Stevenage 1 27 0,04
322. George Cooper Crewe 1 27 0,04
323. Scott Vernon Grimsby 1 28 0,04
324. Andrew Shinnie Luton 1 28 0,04
325. Malvind Benning Mansfield 1 28 0,04
326. Hayden White Mansfield 1 28 0,04
327. Ryan Watson Barnet 1 28 0,04
328. George Taft Cambridge United 1 28 0,04
329. Sam Lavelle Morecambe 1 28 0,04
330. Jacob Mellis Mansfield 1 30 0,03
331. Fraser Franks Stevenage 1 30 0,03
332. Nathan Smith Yeovil 1 31 0,03
333. Aaron Wildig Morecambe 1 31 0,03
334. Mark Randall Crawley 1 32 0,03
335. Callum Johnson Accrington 1 32 0,03
336. James Berrett Grimsby 1 32 0,03
337. Nigel Atangana Cheltenham 1 32 0,03
338. Paul Anderson Mansfield 1 33 0,03
339. Liam Kelly Coventry 1 33 0,03
340. Dominic Gape Wycombe 1 35 0,03
341. Marcus Harness Port Vale 1 35 0,03
342. Oliver Lancashire Swindon 1 35 0,03
343. Adam El-Abd Wycombe 1 36 0,03
344. Kane Vincent-Young Colchester 1 37 0,03
345. Jordan Tillson Exeter 1 37 0,03
346. Tom Parkes Carlisle 1 37 0,03
347. Scott Brown Accrington 1 37 0,03
348. Krystian Pearce Mansfield 1 38 0,03
349. Hiram Boateng Exeter 1 38 0,03
350. Clint Hill Carlisle 1 38 0,03
351. Brandon Comley Colchester 1 38 0,03
352. Joshua Yorwerth Crawley 1 39 0,03
353. Jack Stacey Luton 1 41 0,02
354. Ben White Newport County 1 42 0,02
355. Jack Grimmer Coventry 1 42 0,02
356. Bradley Halliday Cambridge United 1 43 0,02
357. Greg Taylor Cambridge United 1 43 0,02
358. Dan Butler Newport County 1 44 0,02
359. Neil Eardley Lincoln 1 44 0,02
360. Nathan Smith Port Vale 1 46 0,02
361. Glen Rea Luton 1 46 0,02