Lukk liste
Statistikk Toppscorer
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål
1. Eirik Markegård FK Tønsberg 23
2. Trond Haugstad Strømmen 22
3. Christian Østli FK Tønsberg 20
4. Christopher Joyce Pors Grenland 20
5. Øyvind Løkkebø Gausdal Vindbjart 18
6. Allan Jakirovic Strømmen 16
7. Eirik Soltvedt Ullensaker/Kisa 15
8. Lars Christian Thorsen Fløy 14
9. Mos Vålerenga 2 13
10. Lars Kristian Pedersen Fløy 13
11. Aram Khalili Start 2 12
12. Marius Lundeberg Enger Pors Grenland 11
13. Arne Sagaas Fram Larvik 10
14. John Erling Kleppe Pors Grenland 10
15. Stian Sortevik KFUM Oslo 10
16. Petter Hermansen FK Tønsberg 10
17. Kjetil Bøe Fløy 9
18. Albert Kryzieu Fram Larvik 9
19. Rolf Daniel Vikstøl Start 2 9
20. Anders Eriksen Ullensaker/Kisa 9
21. Jon Andre Sæther KFUM Oslo 9
22. Adel Tverråen Fram Larvik 9
23. Jonas Solberg Rygg Strømmen 8
24. Christoffer Riis Pors Grenland 8
25. Magnus Ask Mikkelsen Fløy 8
26. Tor Øyvind Reinemo KFUM Oslo 8
27. Mario Roberto Martínez Vålerenga 2 8
28. Petter Aspebakken Linstad Eidsvold TF 7
29. Raymond Hofstædter Vindbjart 7
30. Truls Jørstad Ullensaker/Kisa 6
31. Christian Follerås Start 2 6
32. Leif Otto Paulsen Start 2 6
33. Mohamed Fellah Vålerenga 2 6
34. Ómar Sigurdsson Mandalskameratene 6
35. Anders Lie Vålerenga 2 6
36. Kjetil Martinsen Eidsvold TF 6
37. Tom Sagebakken Mandalskameratene 6
38. Shkodran Rexhaj Strømmen 6
39. Harald Hauge Ullensaker/Kisa 5
40. Jonny M. Hansen Strømmen 5
41. Espen Næss Lund FK Tønsberg 5
42. Jon Erik Økland Eidsvold TF 5
43. Michael André Bekke Fløy 5
44. Erik Jonvik KFUM Oslo 5
45. Fredrik Gulbrandsen Lillestrøm 2 5
46. Fredrik William Henriksen Fløy 5
47. Wilhelm Pepa Mandalskameratene 5
48. Tor Olve Fagnastøl Mandalskameratene 5
49. Bjarte Richardsen Fløy 5
50. Ciise Aden Abshir Eidsvold TF 5
51. Håkon Haga KFUM Oslo 4
52. Tor Strand Vindbjart 4
53. Henrik Nordnes Strømmen 4
54. Nicolay Solberg FK Tønsberg 4
55. Enver Gashi FK Tønsberg 4
56. Stefan Strandberg Vålerenga 2 4
57. Magnus Myklebust Lillestrøm 2 4
58. Cato Pathmamathan Valøy KFUM Oslo 4
59. Björn Sigurðarson Lillestrøm 2 4
60. Sindre Ek KFUM Oslo 4
61. Sezan Ismailovski Strømmen 4
62. Daniel Aase Vindbjart 4
63. Ola Jørstad Ullensaker/Kisa 4
64. Fredrik Rønning Pors Grenland 4
65. Morten Hæstad Start 2 4
66. Roy Egil Myre Fløy 4
67. Setar Salimi Eidsvold TF 4
68. Fredrik Mosis Lillestrøm 2 3
69. Ole Marius Gundersen Mandalskameratene 3
70. Jon-Kristian Krybelsrud Skjetten 3
71. Morten Benestad Vindbjart 3
72. Nikolai Djupesland Vålerenga 2 3
73. Thomas Eftedal FK Tønsberg 3
74. Roger Christensen Gimre Fram Larvik 3
75. Petter Wickmann Pors Grenland 3
76. Niklas Bergseth Pors Grenland 3
77. Dawda Leigh Vålerenga 2 3
78. Sandro Emanue Occhipinti Pors Grenland 3
79. Erlend Skaga KFUM Oslo 3
80. David Jansen Eidsvold TF 3
81. Thomas Bjerk Skjetten 3
82. Johan Nås Strømmen 3
83. Jarle Fjellstad Mandalskameratene 3
84. Lars Flatøy Fram Larvik 3
85. Torstein Dynna Fram Larvik 3
86. Ulf Riis Pors Grenland 3
87. Sveinung Møller KFUM Oslo 2
88. Willy Zandle Skjetten 2
89. André Bergdølmo Lillestrøm 2 2
90. Andreas Castilla Strømmen 2
91. Ruben Gabrielsen Lillestrøm 2 2
92. Martin Rosenkilde Skjetten 2
93. Eirik Hanssen Pors Grenland 2
94. Kevin Vigebo Start 2 2
95. Truls Are Jacobsen Fram Larvik 2
96. Markus Norheim Skjetten 2
97. Marius Preber Ullensaker/Kisa 2
98. Ole Christian Langeland Start 2 2
99. Knut Rønningene Pors Grenland 2
100. Jóhannes Thór Hardarson Fløy 2
101. Avni Pepa Fram Larvik 2
102. Christian Sætre Pors Grenland 2
103. Fredrik Langseth Skjetten 2
104. Ali Al Gashamy Vindbjart 2
105. Morten Berre Vålerenga 2 2
106. Lars-Erik Figved FK Tønsberg 2
107. Stian Semb Aasmundsen FK Tønsberg 2
108. Sverrir Hilmar Gunnarsson FK Tønsberg 2
109. Prince Mambouana Vålerenga 2 2
110. Jon  Björklund FK Tønsberg 2
111. Bekim Brahimi Fram Larvik 2
112. Arild Sundgot Lillestrøm 2 2
113. Petter Larsen Strømmen 2
114. Ali Al-Gashami Start 2 2
115. Harald Reinhardtsen Vindbjart 2
116. Herman Odden Eidsvold TF 2
117. Henrik Hansen Skjetten 2
118. Trym Håvard Bogen Skjetten 2
119. Gael Regades KFUM Oslo 1
120. Thomas Fremo Skjetten 1
121. Erik Nerbøvik Stensby Ullensaker/Kisa 1
122. Jeton Pestisha Pors Grenland 1
123. Christopher Jørgensen Skjetten 1
124. Nosa Igiebor Lillestrøm 2 1
125. Colin Nkee Lillestrøm 2 1
126. Eivind Kampen Strømmen 1
127. Henning Myrvold Ullensaker/Kisa 1
128. Roy Christian Johansen Fram Larvik 1
129. Bojan Zajic Vålerenga 2 1
130. Christer Kleiven Start 2 1
131. Dan Åge Kahn Skjetten 1
132. Dag Tore Fredriksen Fløy 1
133. Burim Dervisholli Start 2 1
134. Anders Thorbjørnsen Ullensaker/Kisa 1
135. Aleksander Gundersen FK Tønsberg 1
136. Simen Aronsen Goplen FK Tønsberg 1
137. Anders Gråtrud Ullensaker/Kisa 1
138. Kidane Dalva Eidsvold TF 1
139. Edmir Asani Eidsvold TF 1
140. Christian Lamptey Skjetten 1
141. Gezim Beqiri Strømmen 1
142. Tommy Runar Start 2 1
143. Kristoffer Tokstad Lillestrøm 2 1
144. Jarl-André Storbæk Vålerenga 2 1
145. Alper Göksu Lillestrøm 2 1
146. Stefan Mimic Vålerenga 2 1
147. Kristian Brix Vålerenga 2 1
148. Jonas Langeland Pors Grenland 1
149. Knut Hovel Heiaas Strømmen 1
150. Niklas Gunnarson Pors Grenland 1
151. Moa Vålerenga 2 1
152. Christoffer Amlie Dahl KFUM Oslo 1
153. Juan Fuenmayor Vålerenga 2 1
154. Sondre Jakobsen Lillestrøm 2 1
155. Jonas Werner Start 2 1
156. Christoffer Bergersen Vålerenga 2 1
157. Martin Husár Lillestrøm 2 1
158. Sondre Kristiansen Start 2 1
159. Jack Pelter Vålerenga 2 1
160. Christoffer Hvaal Fram Larvik 1
161. Espen Børufsen Start 2 1
162. Robin Karlsen Lillestrøm 2 1
163. Christopher Olesen Start 2 1
164. Kristian Rygg Vindbjart 1
165. Eivind Haugen Damstuen Lillestrøm 2 1
166. Adrian Reid Lillestrøm 2 1
167. Kjetil Kamark Strømmen 1
168. Mathis Bolly Lillestrøm 2 1
169. Edwin Eziyodawe Lillestrøm 2 1
170. Stian Ringstad Lillestrøm 2 1
171. Christian Aas Eidsvold TF 1
172. Nils Petter Andersen Fløy 1
173. Joachim Berge Pors Grenland 1
174. Torleif Nylund Fløy 1
175. Haakon Farstadvoll Vålerenga 2 1
176. Håvard Nielsen Vålerenga 2 1
177. Aidin Sohrabi Mandalskameratene 1
178. Håvard Kenneth Olsen Karlsen Vindbjart 1
179. Albert Arason Mandalskameratene 1
180. Alexander Williams Fram Larvik 1
181. Ståle Rønningen Ullensaker/Kisa 1
182. Jostein Jensen Fram Larvik 1
183. Ole Christian Jørgensen Mandalskameratene 1
184. Chuma Anene Vålerenga 2 1
185. Frank Arne Hauge Ullensaker/Kisa 1
186. Steffen Mollestad Vindbjart 1
187. Filip Hovland Ullensaker/Kisa 1
188. Kim Brenna Eidsvold TF 1
189. Kjetil Myrvold Vindbjart 1
190. Frank Fredriksen Vindbjart 1
191. Morten Mykland Vindbjart 1
192. Stian Urestad Nilsen Mandalskameratene 1
193. Kim Sjøberg Bentsen Pors Grenland 1
194. Marius Brevig KFUM Oslo 1
195. Christoffer Gautland Andersen Fløy 1