Lukk liste
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål
1. Bajram Ajeti Asker 27
2. Amahl Pellegrino Bærum 17
3. Øystein Myrkaskog Førde 16
4. Kristian Fardal Opseth Førde 16
5. Armin Sistek Asker 15
6. Eirik Kosi Nervold Bærum 15
7. Kenneth Kjevik Skarbøvik 14
8. Alexander Ødegaard Førde 11
9. Lars Rønningen Sandbu Bærum 11
10. René Aleksander Elshaug Drøbak-Frogn 11
11. Akinbola Akinyemi Kjelsås 10
12. Fabian Stensrud Ness Moss 10
13. Marius Lundemo Bærum 10
14. Fitim Kastrati Vålerenga 2 9
15. Kenneth Diallo Skarbøvik 9
16. Berahman Gholamreza Østsiden 9
17. Daniel Berg Bærum 9
18. Lasse Brandal Træff 9
19. Zlatko Tripic Molde 2 8
20. Isa Bagci Østsiden 8
21. Óscar Birkebeineren 8
22. Haaken Munthe-Kaas Nesodden 7
23. Drilon Turkaj Kvik Halden 7
24. Thomas Klaussen Moss 7
25. Mats Amundsgård Træff 7
26. Jonas Rønningen Træff 7
27. Ben Spencer Molde 2 7
28. Christoffer Hafsås Førde 7
29. Stian Solberg Asker 6
30. Kristoffer Kipperberg Tollås Asker 6
31. Monir Benmoussa Vålerenga 2 6
32. Magnus Ask Mikkelsen Bærum 6
33. Emmanuel Amarh Moss 6
34. Sebastian Backe Eriksen Kvik Halden 6
35. Mads Ryghseter Birkebeineren 6
36. Chuma Anene Vålerenga 2 6
37. Karim Aoudia Kjelsås 6
38. Petter Aspebakken Linstad Asker 6
39. Dino Mulac Kvik Halden 6
40. Ciise Aden Abshir Asker 6
41. Didrik Fløtre Skarbøvik 6
42. Stian Pettersen Kjelsås 5
43. Kim Viken Nesodden 5
44. Alagie Sosseh Birkebeineren 5
45. Eirik Hestad Molde 2 5
46. Jorge Rodriguez Moss 5
47. Setar Salimi Drøbak-Frogn 5
48. Shåresh Ahmadi Vålerenga 2 4
49. Simen Juklerød Bærum 4
50. Tim André Reinback Moss 4
51. Rino Falk Larsen Vålerenga 2 4
52. Espen Frøystveit Kjelsås 4
53. Marius Jøranlid Birkebeineren 4
54. Trond Brynestad Skarbøvik 4
55. Aliou Coly Molde 2 4
56. Andreas Lønseth Træff 4
57. Magnus Oltedal Træff 4
58. Arne Håkon Sandnes Træff 3
59. Fabian Andreas Andersen Kvik Halden 3
60. Jon André Fredriksen Moss 3
61. Johan Peter Vennberg Førde 3
62. Deniz Payasli Drøbak-Frogn 3
63. Agnaldo Molde 2 3
64. Espen Aleksander Engh Træff 3
65. Johan Aleksander Kristoffersson Drøbak-Frogn 3
66. Marcus Johansen Forsstrøm Kvik Halden 3
67. Jørgen Røssevold Drøbak-Frogn 3
68. Ghayas Zahid Vålerenga 2 3
69. Andreas Flakstad Lenvei Nesodden 3
70. Agwa Okuot Obiech Molde 2 3
71. Aaron Olanare Vålerenga 2 3
72. Martin Sandell Kjelsås 3
73. Nentor Dujaka Moss 3
74. Kristoffer Haaland Iversen Førde 3
75. Richard Falk-Larsen Nesodden 3
76. Erbin Llullaku Bærum 3
77. Thor Erik Nygård Førde 3
78. Mamadou Diagne Latyr Drøbak-Frogn 3
79. Jan Christian Aubert Bærum 3
80. Marius Kristiansen Drøbak-Frogn 3
81. Timothy Strøm-Pedersen Drøbak-Frogn 3
82. Ole Jørgen Karstensen Østsiden 3
83. Daniel Chima Chukwu Molde 2 3
84. Tommy Høiland Molde 2 3
85. Eirik Laabak Østsiden 2
86. Babs Akinyemi Bærum 2
87. Daniel Gjerde Skarbøvik 2
88. Simen Hestnes Vålerenga 2 2
89. Simon André Tomren Træff 2
90. Oddvar Aarsæther Skarbøvik 2
91. Johan Stormyr Skarbøvik 2
92. Dardan Mehmeti Kvik Halden 2
93. Ståle Steen Sæthre Asker 2
94. Sigurd Rosted Kjelsås 2
95. Harold Biata Mufoncol Kvik Halden 2
96. Marcus Ursin Ingebrigtsen Asker 2
97. Olav Henrik Skonnord Kjelsås 2
98. Almir Hasan Taletuvic Kvik Halden 2
99. Jesper Solli Vålerenga 2 2
100. Benjamin Krantz Birkebeineren 2
101. Anders Torgersen Birkebeineren 2
102. Adam Pytel Moss 2
103. Sindre Mauritz-Hansen Asker 2
104. Anders Ekholdt Birkebeineren 2
105. Behajdin Celina Birkebeineren 2
106. Mergim Dervishi Østsiden 2
107. Riki Tomas Alba Vålerenga 2 2
108. Mathias Berge Nesodden 2
109. Jibril Bojang Drøbak-Frogn 2
110. Christian Davidsen Nesodden 2
111. Kim André Hunstad Kjelsås 2
112. Espen Schøn Outzen Molde 2 2
113. Odillon Kashama Østsiden 2
114. Lauri Dalla Valle Molde 2 2
115. Reis Avdimetaj Birkebeineren 2
116. Sebastian Remme Berge Molde 2 1
117. Edo Colic Bærum 1
118. Kim Vesterheim Berntzen Birkebeineren 1
119. Michael Vermes Nesodden 1
120. Vebjørn Krøvel Skarbøvik 1
121. Andreas Hollingen Molde 2 1
122. Daniel Herrera Reinoso Moss 1
123. Faton Hoti Østsiden 1
124. Øyvind Pickart Skarbøvik 1
125. Jørn Andre Lygre Jacobsen Kjelsås 1
126. Christian Arnesen Asker 1
127. Preben Hagen Torvanger Skarbøvik 1
128. Henrik Synnes Skarbøvik 1
129. Mounir El-Masrouri Bærum 1
130. Eirik Markegård Bærum 1
131. Sander Svendsen Molde 2 1
132. Etzaz Hussain Molde 2 1
133. Lars Ivar Slemdal Moss 1
134. Mats Frøshaug Birkebeineren 1
135. Jakob Madsen Lund Kvik Halden 1
136. Torstein Peder Frøholm Førde 1
137. Balal Arezou Asker 1
138. Mos Vålerenga 2 1
139. Jonas Engebretsen Kvik Halden 1
140. Aleksander Bjørnvåg Moss 1
141. Anders Osmunddalen Kjelsås 1
142. Argtim Shabani Østsiden 1
143. Joe Lunde Østsiden 1
144. Sargon Cicek Østsiden 1
145. Thomas Valø Drøbak-Frogn 1
146. Agim Shabani Kvik Halden 1
147. Ola Bjørnland Østsiden 1
148. Thor Jørgen Spurkeland Førde 1
149. Mathias Blårud Vålerenga 2 1
150. Samale Wais Drøbak-Frogn 1
151. Mehmet Atik Drøbak-Frogn 1
152. Nicklas Raaholt Asker 1
153. Kristoffer P. Vatshaug Molde 2 1
154. Eivind Ingeborgvik Træff 1
155. Vegar Gjermundstad Førde 1
156. Sebastian Andresen Nesodden 1
157. Daniel Fredheim Holm Vålerenga 2 1
158. Mads Eskedal Lyngen Asker 1
159. Morten Venaas Molde 2 1
160. Endre Olav Osnes Kjelsås 1
161. Pål Erik Ulvestad Molde 2 1
162. Patrick Johansen Granås Nesodden 1
163. Lars Bråten Østsiden 1
164. Jonas Bergersen Moss 1
165. Mathias Engebretsen Moss 1
166. Harmohan Singh Vålerenga 2 1
167. Eirik Ranvik Træff 1
168. Mohamed Fellah Vålerenga 2 1
169. Tor Erik Moen Moss 1
170. Anders Haslie Drøbak-Frogn 1
171. Kim Tangedal Førde 1
172. Bjørnar Eltervåg Træff 1
173. Joacim Olsen Østsiden 1
174. Jan Tidjani Aboubacar Molde 2 1
175. Marcos Gondra Krug Moss 1
176. Mahdi Fayyaz Birkebeineren 1
177. Jorge Pina Roldan Birkebeineren 1
178. Joackim Solberg Østsiden 1
179. Børre Steenslid Molde 2 1
180. Svein Arve Alnes Skarbøvik 1
181. Nicholas Kristiansen Kjelsås 1
182. Joakim Lauritsen Birkebeineren 1