Lukk liste
Statistikk Toppscorer
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål Kamper Snitt
1. Anton Henningsson Raufoss 15 18 0,83
2. Vegard Braaten Alta 13 16 0,81
3. Ivar Sollie Rønning HamKam 12 15 0,80
4. David Tavakoli Skeid 12 18 0,67
5. Markus Naglestad HamKam 9 4 2,25
6. Emil Ekblom KFUM Oslo 9 15 0,60
7. Erbin Llullaku Bærum 9 16 0,56
8. Marcus Mehnert Asker 9 18 0,50
9. Demba Souleyman Traore Asker 7 17 0,41
10. Håvard Dalseth HamKam 6 14 0,43
11. Vebjørn Grunnvoll Finnsnes 6 14 0,43
12. Mesut Can Grorud 6 14 0,43
13. Stian Sortevik KFUM Oslo 6 15 0,40
14. Fisnik Kastrati Grorud 6 16 0,38
15. Eivind Holte Tøråsen NIL-Trysil 6 16 0,38
16. Walid Chafouk Idrissi Kjelsås 5 12 0,42
17. Jan Christian Aubert Bærum 5 13 0,38
18. Emanuel Kot Chol Tafesse Bærum 5 14 0,36
19. Kevin Beugré HamKam 5 15 0,33
20. Kaimar Saag NIL-Trysil 5 16 0,31
21. Christian Reginiussen Alta 5 16 0,31
22. Armin Aganovic Raufoss 4 11 0,36
23. Aron Dønnum Vålerenga 2 4 11 0,36
24. Ole Kristian Nygård NIL-Trysil 4 14 0,29
25. Preben Mankowitz Grorud 4 15 0,27
26. Moses Mawa Bærum 4 15 0,27
27. Jens Aslaksrud Kjelsås 4 15 0,27
28. Magnus Aasarød Kjelsås 4 17 0,24
29. Kristian Lønstad Onsrud Raufoss 4 17 0,24
30. Ole Erik Midtskogen HamKam 4 17 0,24
31. Henrik Johansen Vålerenga 2 3 5 0,60
32. Herman Stengel Vålerenga 2 3 7 0,43
33. Stian Solberg Asker 3 9 0,33
34. Markus Nakkim Vålerenga 2 3 9 0,33
35. Robin Rasch KFUM Oslo 3 9 0,33
36. Henrik Udahl Follo 3 11 0,27
37. Jens Rognved Skeid 3 12 0,25
38. Daniel Berg Bærum 3 12 0,25
39. Bilal Njie Vålerenga 2 3 12 0,25
40. Jonas Simonsen Finnsnes 3 13 0,23
41. Sander Birkeland Grorud 3 13 0,23
42. Adnan Haidar KFUM Oslo 3 14 0,21
43. Papa Sow Asker 3 14 0,21
44. Martin Høyland Grorud 3 15 0,20
45. Kristoffer Hagen KFUM Oslo 3 15 0,20
46. Alexander Garcia NIL-Trysil 3 15 0,20
47. Martin Petterson Heiberg Raufoss 3 15 0,20
48. Lars Brotangen Kjelsås 3 15 0,20
49. El Hadj Sega Ngom Finnsnes 3 16 0,19
50. Knut Ahlander Asker 3 16 0,19
51. Christoffer Dahl KFUM Oslo 3 16 0,19
52. Eirik Lund Holm Alta 3 17 0,18
53. Magnus Nikolaisen Alta 3 17 0,18
54. Jacob Pedersen HamKam 2 3 0,67
55. Oskar Johannes Løken Raufoss 2 4 0,50
56. Christian Bwamy Follo 2 6 0,33
57. Mathias Nicolaisen Alta 2 7 0,29
58. Shåresh Ahmadi Follo 2 8 0,25
59. Håkon Snorresønn Wæhler Kjelsås 2 10 0,20
60. Fitim Kastrati Grorud 2 10 0,20
61. Mads Eskedal Lyngen Asker 2 11 0,18
62. Semming Nygård NIL-Trysil 2 11 0,18
63. Feisal Ahmed Hassan NIL-Trysil 2 12 0,17
64. Nicklas Raaholt Asker 2 12 0,17
65. Mansour Gueye Skeid 2 13 0,15
66. Ørjan Hopen Skeid 2 13 0,15
67. John Anders Rise HamKam 2 14 0,14
68. Ryan Doghman Raufoss 2 14 0,14
69. Joel Mendez del Rio NIL-Trysil 2 14 0,14
70. David Hickson Gyedu Skeid 2 14 0,14
71. Espen Bjørnsen Garnås Kjelsås 2 14 0,14
72. Makhtar Thioune Alta 2 14 0,14
73. Lars Ivar Slemdal Bærum 2 15 0,13
74. Remond Mendy NIL-Trysil 2 15 0,13
75. Sigurd Ertsås Brumunddal 2 16 0,12
76. Jesper Solli Kjelsås 2 16 0,12
77. Kristian Eriksen Brumunddal 2 16 0,12
78. Øystein Vestvatn Follo 2 16 0,12
79. Tomasz Sokolowski Asker 2 17 0,12
80. Tobias Schjetne Finnsnes 2 17 0,12
81. Hassan Yusuf Skeid 2 17 0,12
82. Rune Pettersen Brumunddal 2 17 0,12
83. Truls Jevne Hagen HamKam 2 17 0,12
84. Henning Tønsberg Andresen Skeid 2 17 0,12
85. Dag Andreas Balto Alta 2 17 0,12
86. Stian Stray Molde Asker 2 18 0,11
87. Martin Enersen Knutsen Follo 1 0
88. Dreni Ademaj Skeid 1 1 1,00
89. Marco Mauno Johannessen Alta 1 1 1,00
90. Rubén Alegre HamKam 1 1 1,00
91. Mathias Pedersen Aasand Brumunddal 1 2 0,50
92. Sivert Haugli Bærum 1 3 0,33
93. Mathias Flo Raufoss 1 3 0,33
94. Valentin Blaka Brumunddal 1 3 0,33
95. Yassin Rfifi KFUM Oslo 1 3 0,33
96. Riki Tomas Alba Grorud 1 3 0,33
97. Sander Flåte Skeid 1 3 0,33
98. Ernest Agyiri Vålerenga 2 1 5 0,20
99. Ulrik Mathisen Vålerenga 2 1 5 0,20
100. Kenneth Di Vita Jensen KFUM Oslo 1 5 0,20
101. Jørgen Hammer KFUM Oslo 1 6 0,17
102. Syver Karlsen Brumunddal 1 7 0,14
103. Markus Haave Andersen Brumunddal 1 7 0,14
104. Magnus Grødem Vålerenga 2 1 8 0,12
105. Snorre Strand Nilsen Raufoss 1 8 0,12
106. Mads Fredrik Hasle Bærum 1 8 0,12
107. Samúel Fridjónsson Vålerenga 2 1 9 0,11
108. Chidera Ejuke Vålerenga 2 1 9 0,11
109. Jonatan Helmersen Brumunddal 1 10 0,10
110. Glenn André Harviken Grorud 1 10 0,10
111. Andreas Markussen Alta 1 10 0,10
112. Imad Ouhadou Follo 1 10 0,10
113. Simen Vedvik Follo 1 10 0,10
114. Cato Valøy KFUM Oslo 1 10 0,10
115. Zirak Ahmed Grorud 1 11 0,09
116. Ismar Dizdar Bærum 1 11 0,09
117. Faysal Ahmed Grorud 1 11 0,09
118. Ole Jørgen Rølsåsen Berg NIL-Trysil 1 11 0,09
119. Christoffer Heier Solbakken Brumunddal 1 11 0,09
120. Kamran Ali Iqbal Bærum 1 12 0,08
121. Petter Senstad Raufoss 1 12 0,08
122. Ola Scheele Moe Bærum 1 13 0,08
123. Oliver Edvardsen Vålerenga 2 1 13 0,08
124. Stian Pettersen KFUM Oslo 1 14 0,07
125. Morten-André Slorby Grorud 1 14 0,07
126. Behajdin Celina Asker 1 14 0,07
127. Erikson Spinola Lima KFUM Oslo 1 14 0,07
128. Øyvind Olsen Alta 1 15 0,07
129. Faisal Dahir Grorud 1 15 0,07
130. Kevin Mankowitz Grorud 1 15 0,07
131. Mounir El-Masrouri Bærum 1 15 0,07
132. Marcus Christian Sletten Finnsnes 1 15 0,07
133. Petter Vaagan Moen HamKam 1 15 0,07
134. Alagie Sanyang Asker 1 15 0,07
135. Aleksander Solli Asker 1 15 0,07
136. Nicholas Kristiansen Kjelsås 1 15 0,07
137. Rune Gravdal Follo 1 16 0,06
138. Andreas Løvland Finnsnes 1 16 0,06
139. Håvard Nome Raufoss 1 16 0,06
140. Johannes Andres Nunez Godoy Skeid 1 16 0,06
141. Mats Hansen Alta 1 16 0,06
142. Sigurd Tveter Martinussen Kjelsås 1 16 0,06
143. Emilie Noe Dadjo Raufoss 1 16 0,06
144. Martin Fasting Kjelsås 1 16 0,06
145. Even Bydal Asker 1 17 0,06
146. Runar Overvik Alta 1 17 0,06
147. Jonathan Mathew Barlow Finnsnes 1 17 0,06
148. Ayoub Aleesami Skeid 1 17 0,06
149. Tobasegnou Francois Yabre HamKam 1 17 0,06
150. Fredrik Haave Andersen Brumunddal 1 17 0,06
151. Hallvard Håskjold Asker 1 17 0,06
152. Ridouan Essaeh Skeid 1 18 0,06
153. Marius Svanberg Alm Raufoss 1 18 0,06
154. Nicolai Fremstad Raufoss 1 18 0,06
155. Didi Dodou Gaye KFUM Oslo 1 18 0,06