Lukk liste
Statistikk Toppscorer
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål Kamper Snitt
1. David Tavakoli Skeid 20 26 0,77
2. Anton Henningsson Raufoss 19 26 0,73
3. Ivar Sollie Rønning HamKam 16 23 0,70
4. Vegard Braaten Alta 14 23 0,61
5. Emil Ekblom KFUM Oslo 10 22 0,45
6. Erbin Llullaku Bærum 10 23 0,43
7. Marcus Mehnert Asker 10 25 0,40
8. Markus Naglestad HamKam 9 8 1,12
9. Kevin Beugré HamKam 9 23 0,39
10. Eivind Holte Tøråsen NIL-Trysil 9 23 0,39
11. Demba Souleyman Traore Asker 9 25 0,36
12. Kristian Lønstad Onsrud Raufoss 8 21 0,38
13. Vebjørn Grunnvoll Finnsnes 8 22 0,36
14. Kaimar Saag NIL-Trysil 8 24 0,33
15. Walid Chafouk Idrissi Kjelsås 7 20 0,35
16. Stian Sortevik KFUM Oslo 7 23 0,30
17. Papa Sow Asker 6 18 0,33
18. Mesut Can Grorud 6 20 0,30
19. Håvard Dalseth HamKam 6 21 0,29
20. Fisnik Kastrati Grorud 6 21 0,29
21. Jan Christian Aubert Bærum 6 21 0,29
22. Christian Reginiussen Alta 6 21 0,29
23. Ryan Doghman Raufoss 6 22 0,27
24. Moses Mawa Bærum 6 22 0,27
25. Emanuel Kot Chol Tafesse Bærum 5 15 0,33
26. Armin Aganovic Raufoss 5 17 0,29
27. Bilal Njie Vålerenga 2 5 19 0,26
28. Preben Mankowitz Grorud 5 21 0,24
29. Sander Birkeland Grorud 5 21 0,24
30. Lars Brotangen Kjelsås 5 23 0,22
31. Magnus Aasarød Kjelsås 5 24 0,21
32. Herman Stengel Vålerenga 2 4 11 0,36
33. Aron Dønnum Vålerenga 2 4 12 0,33
34. Julius Skaug Follo 4 19 0,21
35. Christoffer Dahl KFUM Oslo 4 21 0,19
36. Ole Kristian Nygård NIL-Trysil 4 21 0,19
37. Martin Høyland Grorud 4 22 0,18
38. Alexander Garcia NIL-Trysil 4 22 0,18
39. Jens Aslaksrud Kjelsås 4 22 0,18
40. El Hadj Sega Ngom Finnsnes 4 23 0,17
41. Johannes Andres Nunez Godoy Skeid 4 24 0,17
42. Knut Ahlander Asker 4 24 0,17
43. Magnus Nikolaisen Alta 4 25 0,16
44. Ole Erik Midtskogen HamKam 4 25 0,16
45. Stian Stray Molde Asker 4 26 0,15
46. Henrik Johansen Vålerenga 2 3 5 0,60
47. Henrik Udahl Follo 3 11 0,27
48. Jonas Simonsen Finnsnes 3 13 0,23
49. Christian Bwamy Follo 3 13 0,23
50. Markus Nakkim Vålerenga 2 3 14 0,21
51. Adnan Haidar KFUM Oslo 3 14 0,21
52. Simen Bolkan Nordli HamKam 3 15 0,20
53. Stian Solberg Asker 3 16 0,19
54. Robin Rasch KFUM Oslo 3 16 0,19
55. Jens Rognved Skeid 3 17 0,18
56. Daniel Berg Bærum 3 20 0,15
57. Eirik Lund Holm Alta 3 21 0,14
58. Kristoffer Hagen KFUM Oslo 3 22 0,14
59. Kristian Eriksen Brumunddal 3 22 0,14
60. Martin Petterson Heiberg Raufoss 3 23 0,13
61. Sigurd Ertsås Brumunddal 3 24 0,12
62. Øystein Vestvatn Follo 3 24 0,12
63. Mathias Nicolaisen Alta 2 7 0,29
64. Shåresh Ahmadi Follo 2 8 0,25
65. Valentin Blaka Brumunddal 2 9 0,22
66. Oskar Johannes Løken Raufoss 2 9 0,22
67. Riki Tomas Alba Grorud 2 9 0,22
68. Fitim Kastrati Grorud 2 11 0,18
69. Jacob Pedersen HamKam 2 11 0,18
70. Håkon Snorresønn Wæhler Kjelsås 2 12 0,17
71. Ørjan Hopen Skeid 2 13 0,15
72. Espen Bjørnsen Garnås Kjelsås 2 14 0,14
73. Mads Eskedal Lyngen Asker 2 15 0,13
74. Mads Fredrik Hasle Bærum 2 15 0,13
75. Feisal Ahmed Hassan NIL-Trysil 2 16 0,12
76. Joel Mendez del Rio NIL-Trysil 2 17 0,12
77. John Anders Rise HamKam 2 18 0,11
78. Ismar Dizdar Bærum 2 18 0,11
79. Cato Valøy KFUM Oslo 2 18 0,11
80. Dag Andreas Balto Alta 2 19 0,11
81. Mansour Gueye Skeid 2 19 0,11
82. Semming Nygård NIL-Trysil 2 19 0,11
83. Ole Jørgen Rølsåsen Berg NIL-Trysil 2 19 0,11
84. Nicklas Raaholt Asker 2 20 0,10
85. David Hickson Gyedu Skeid 2 20 0,10
86. Makhtar Thioune Alta 2 20 0,10
87. Oliver Edvardsen Vålerenga 2 2 21 0,10
88. Behajdin Celina Asker 2 21 0,10
89. Stian Pettersen KFUM Oslo 2 22 0,09
90. Alagie Sanyang Asker 2 22 0,09
91. Remond Mendy NIL-Trysil 2 22 0,09
92. Lars Ivar Slemdal Bærum 2 23 0,09
93. Tomasz Sokolowski Asker 2 24 0,08
94. Tobias Schjetne Finnsnes 2 24 0,08
95. Jonathan Mathew Barlow Finnsnes 2 24 0,08
96. Jesper Solli Kjelsås 2 24 0,08
97. Rune Pettersen Brumunddal 2 24 0,08
98. Henning Tønsberg Andresen Skeid 2 24 0,08
99. Tom-Erik Kristiansen Finnsnes 2 24 0,08
100. Hallvard Håskjold Asker 2 24 0,08
101. Hassan Yusuf Skeid 2 25 0,08
102. Truls Jevne Hagen HamKam 2 25 0,08
103. Marco Mauno Johannessen Alta 1 2 0,50
104. Yassin Rfifi KFUM Oslo 1 3 0,33
105. Fitim Azemi Vålerenga 2 1 3 0,33
106. Ernest Agyiri Vålerenga 2 1 5 0,20
107. Martin Enersen Knudsen Follo 1 5 0,20
108. Mathias Flo Raufoss 1 6 0,17
109. Fredrick Pettersen Grorud 1 6 0,17
110. Dreni Ademaj Skeid 1 7 0,14
111. Sivert Haugli Bærum 1 7 0,14
112. Kenneth Di Vita Jensen KFUM Oslo 1 7 0,14
113. Magnus Grødem Vålerenga 2 1 8 0,12
114. Samúel Fridjónsson Vålerenga 2 1 9 0,11
115. Mathias Pedersen Aasand Brumunddal 1 9 0,11
116. Chidera Ejuke Vålerenga 2 1 9 0,11
117. Imad Ouhadou Follo 1 10 0,10
118. Simen Vedvik Follo 1 10 0,10
119. Sander Flåte Skeid 1 10 0,10
120. Vetle Skåttun Grorud 1 11 0,09
121. Ulrik Mathisen Vålerenga 2 1 11 0,09
122. Zirak Ahmed Grorud 1 12 0,08
123. Jørgen Hammer KFUM Oslo 1 12 0,08
124. Jasir Selmani Follo 1 13 0,08
125. Glenn André Harviken Grorud 1 13 0,08
126. Markus Haave Andersen Brumunddal 1 13 0,08
127. Christoffer Kringberg KFUM Oslo 1 14 0,07
128. Erikson Spinola Lima KFUM Oslo 1 14 0,07
129. Syver Karlsen Brumunddal 1 15 0,07
130. Snorre Nilsen Raufoss 1 15 0,07
131. Morten-André Slorby Grorud 1 16 0,06
132. Petter Senstad Raufoss 1 16 0,06
133. Tobias Asbjørnsen Follo 1 17 0,06
134. Jonatan Helmersen Brumunddal 1 17 0,06
135. Juan Santana HamKam 1 17 0,06
136. Tobasegnou Francois Yabre HamKam 1 17 0,06
137. Didrik Bjørnstad Fredriksen Bærum 1 17 0,06
138. Kamran Ali Iqbal Bærum 1 18 0,06
139. Anders Ludvigsen Brumunddal 1 18 0,06
140. Andreas Markussen Alta 1 18 0,06
141. Sigurd Tveter Martinussen Kjelsås 1 18 0,06
142. Fredrik Levorstad KFUM Oslo 1 19 0,05
143. Ola Scheele Moe Bærum 1 19 0,05
144. Markus Rolandsen Finnsnes 1 19 0,05
145. Faysal Ahmed Grorud 1 19 0,05
146. Christoffer Heier Solbakken Brumunddal 1 19 0,05
147. Faisal Dahir Grorud 1 20 0,05
148. Mounir El-Masrouri Bærum 1 20 0,05
149. Marcus Christian Sletten Finnsnes 1 20 0,05
150. Henrik Lehne Olsen Brumunddal 1 20 0,05
151. Victor Wagner Pedersen NIL-Trysil 1 21 0,05
152. Kevin Mankowitz Grorud 1 22 0,05
153. Petter Vaagan Moen HamKam 1 22 0,05
154. Aleksander Solli Asker 1 22 0,05
155. Øyvind Olsen Alta 1 23 0,04
156. Sivert Strangstad Follo 1 23 0,04
157. Andreas Løvland Finnsnes 1 23 0,04
158. Ayoub Aleesami Skeid 1 23 0,04
159. Mats Hansen Alta 1 23 0,04
160. Nicholas Kristiansen Kjelsås 1 23 0,04
161. Rune Gravdal Follo 1 24 0,04
162. Håvard Nome Raufoss 1 24 0,04
163. Emilie Noe Dadjo Raufoss 1 24 0,04
164. Marius Svanberg Alm Raufoss 1 24 0,04
165. Martin Fasting Kjelsås 1 24 0,04
166. Even Bydal Asker 1 25 0,04
167. Runar Overvik Alta 1 25 0,04
168. Ridouan Essaeh Skeid 1 25 0,04
169. Nicolai Fremstad Raufoss 1 25 0,04
170. Glenn Mjelde Håberg Kjelsås 1 25 0,04
171. Rubén Alegre Guerra HamKam 1 25 0,04
172. Fredrik Haave Andersen Brumunddal 1 25 0,04
173. Didi Dodou Gaye KFUM Oslo 1 26 0,04