Lukk liste
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål
1. Kevin Beugré Hønefoss 21
2. Robin Hjelmeseth Elverum 19
3. Kaimar Saag NIL-Trysil 18
4. Ivar Sollie Rønning HamKam 17
5. Torbjørn Grytten Brattvåg 14
6. Saihou Jagne HamKam 13
7. Amund Bolingmo Vingelen Strindheim 12
8. Ole Andreas Nesset Elverum 12
9. Martin Grong Risan Byåsen 12
10. Sondre Stokke Stjørdals-Blink 12
11. Jørgen Sollihaug Stjørdals-Blink 10
12. Sigurd Ertsås Brumunddal 10
13. Arne Gunnes Byåsen 9
14. Pape Paté Diouf Molde 2 9
15. Ibrahima Dramé Hønefoss 9
16. Awat Peyghambernejad NIL-Trysil 8
17. Mads Lillebo Stjørdals-Blink 8
18. Stian Torgersen Strindheim 8
19. Asgeir Volden Snekvik Byåsen 8
20. Robin Gabriel Palacios Persson Brattvåg 8
21. Albert Berbatovci Nardo 8
22. Daniel Skjølberg Krogstad Strindheim 8
23. Ellmahdi Bellhcen Elverum 7
24. Jonas Enkerud Elverum 7
25. Feisal Ahmed Hassan Gjøvik-Lyn 7
26. Marius  Augdal Stjørdals-Blink 6
27. Sander Svendsen Molde 2 6
28. Valentin Blaka HamKam 6
29. Remi Andre Svindland Elverum 6
30. Vegard Erlien Rosenborg 2 6
31. Remond Mendy NIL-Trysil 6
32. Thomas Amang Molde 2 5
33. Vegard Ruud Brumunddal 5
34. Kristian Eriksen Brumunddal 5
35. Emil Dahle HamKam 5
36. Dag Alexander Olsen Gjøvik-Lyn 4
37. Agnaldo Molde 2 4
38. Adnan Cirak Elverum 4
39. Kenneth Diallo Gjøvik-Lyn 4
40. Joakim Solem Nardo 4
41. Mats Oliver Bjerkan Byåsen 4
42. Alexander Garcia NIL-Trysil 4
43. Michael Karlsen Brattvåg 4
44. Franck Semou HamKam 4
45. Andreas Weigner Rye Strindheim 4
46. Lars Martin Husby Stjørdals-Blink 3
47. Sander Erik Kartum Stjørdals-Blink 3
48. Fredrik Andresen Tynset 3
49. Erlend Tjøtta Vie Strindheim 3
50. Henning Røe Tynset 3
51. Lamine Larbi Nekrouf Brattvåg 3
52. Truls Jevne Hagen HamKam 3
53. Henrik Lehne Olsen Brumunddal 3
54. Fredrik Lund Strindheim 3
55. Trace Akino Murray Hønefoss 3
56. Peter Westberg Gjøvik-Lyn 3
57. Andre Brendryen Tynset 3
58. Ole Petter Berget Hønefoss 3
59. Sami Kamel Hønefoss 3
60. Olaus Jair Skarsem Rosenborg 2 3
61. Marius Dalsaune Nossum Byåsen 3
62. Harmohan Singh Brattvåg 3
63. Eman Markovic Molde 2 3
64. Joachim Olufsen Strindheim 3
65. Ruben Alegre Guerro Gjøvik-Lyn 3
66. Ole Erik Midtskogen HamKam 3
67. John Hou Sæter Rosenborg 2 3
68. Ole Kristian Nygård NIL-Trysil 3
69. Christopher Mbamba HamKam 2
70. Lars Strypet Tynset 2
71. Håkon Aalmen Brumunddal 2
72. Andreas Hanssen Byåsen 2
73. Simen Nordskag Rosenborg 2 2
74. John Anders Rise HamKam 2
75. Morten Aakerøien Tynset 2
76. Andreas Krokbø Strindheim 2
77. Prince Kala Byåsen 2
78. Farid Rahim Elverum 2
79. Tobias Ødegård HamKam 2
80. Nedzad Sisic Stjørdals-Blink 2
81. Torbjørn Trøen Nardo 2
82. Ivar Skjerve Stjørdals-Blink 2
83. Magnus Edvardsen Nardo 2
84. Joakim Rishovd Hønefoss 2
85. Per Magnus Steiring Rosenborg 2 2
86. Jørgen Solli Nardo 2
87. Alexander Victor Nynes Stjørdals-Blink 2
88. Tobasegnou Francois Yabre HamKam 2
89. Erik Rotlid Molde 2 2
90. Bendik Loe Strindheim 2
91. Ola Ormset Husby Molde 2 2
92. Jarl-André Storbæk NIL-Trysil 2
93. Erlend Hustad Molde 2 2
94. Martin Lundal Nardo 2
95. Niklas Rekdal NIL-Trysil 2
96. Ulrik Gaare Balstad Elverum 2
97. Christoffer Engan Nardo 2
98. Tobias Oliver Luvenberg Gjøvik-Lyn 2
99. Martin Johnsen Nardo 2
100. Sivert Solli Rosenborg 2 2
101. Fredrik Vinje Rosenborg 2 2
102. Ole Jørgen Rølsåsen Berg NIL-Trysil 2
103. Jonas Lindgård Nardo 2
104. Øyvind Henriksveen Gjøvik-Lyn 2
105. Erlend Dahl Reitan Rosenborg 2 2
106. Stian Nyhus Brumunddal 2
107. Jacob Tromsdal Rosenborg 2 2
108. Martin Tøraasen NIL-Trysil 2
109. Rebin Sulaka Elverum 2
110. Didrik Fløtre Brattvåg 2
111. Roholla Iqbalzadeh Byåsen 1
112. Tom Rune Hønnås Stjørdals-Blink 1
113. Edo Colic Hønefoss 1
114. Gulbetin Güven Brumunddal 1
115. Marius Hagen HamKam 1
116. Sivert Nilsen Bukten Hønefoss 1
117. Eirik Trondsen Strindheim 1
118. Thobias Skovgaard HamKam 1
119. Kristian Bråtebæk Elverum 1
120. Bjørnar Tuveng Gjøvik-Lyn 1
121. Durim Muqkurtaj Hønefoss 1
122. Lennart Steffensen Hønefoss 1
123. Emmanuele Ssenkayi Strindheim 1
124. Patrick James Strand Rosenborg 2 1
125. Kristoffer Hildrestrand Brattvåg 1
126. Andreas Solstrand Fossli Byåsen 1
127. Kristoffer Hagen HamKam 1
128. Eirik Nakken Høivik Brattvåg 1
129. Jeppe Laursen Hønefoss 1
130. Jørn Ligård Tynset 1
131. Torstein Haugdal Nardo 1
132. Finn Alvestad Brattvåg 1
133. Ole Gunnar Øien Byåsen 1
134. Rytis Leliuga HamKam 1
135. Vegard Fiske Stjørdals-Blink 1
136. Preben Husby Rosenborg 2 1
137. Mushaga Bakenga Molde 2 1
138. Kristian Strande Molde 2 1
139. Håkon Langdalen Hønefoss 1
140. Prince Mambouana Brattvåg 1
141. Riku Riski Rosenborg 2 1
142. Mats Ingebrigtsen Strindheim 1
143. Tobias Svendsen Molde 2 1
144. Erlend Eggen Persgård Elverum 1
145. Petter Strand Molde 2 1
146. Simen Bolkan Nordli HamKam 1
147. Lars Arne Togstad Nardo 1
148. Mtaka Simba Elverum 1
149. Markus Haave Andersen Brumunddal 1
150. Juan Santana NIL-Trysil 1
151. Alen Krasnici Brumunddal 1
152. Gard Simenstad Gjøvik-Lyn 1
153. Torbjørn Lysaker Heggem Rosenborg 2 1
154. Knut Kleppo Vangen Tynset 1
155. Sivert Gussiås Molde 2 1
156. Markus Hermo Stjørdals-Blink 1
157. Jonas Følstad Stjørdals-Blink 1
158. Brede Moen Tynset 1
159. Robert Kjellmann Brattvåg 1
160. Elias Mordal Molde 2 1
161. Anders Nygaard Stjørdals-Blink 1
162. Mikael Dorsin Rosenborg 2 1
163. Joakim Gunnar de Osma Lindquist NIL-Trysil 1
164. Emil Hatten Engerbakk NIL-Trysil 1
165. Benjamin Omerovic Hønefoss 1
166. Elbasan Rashani Rosenborg 2 1
167. Glenn Daniel Walker Rosenborg 2 1
168. Magnus Johannessen Hønefoss 1
169. Semming Nygård NIL-Trysil 1
170. Erik Rudi Strindheim 1
171. Torgeir Morønning Nybø Tynset 1
172. Stian Lund Elverum 1
173. Leo Østigard Molde 2 1
174. Peder Nersveen Elverum 1
175. Øyvind Haugen Strindheim 1
176. Joshua Gatt Molde 2 1
177. Christoffer Heier Solbakken Brumunddal 1