Lukk liste
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål
1. Endre Kupen Florø 26
2. Kasper Højvig Nissen Nest-Sotra 18
3. Johnny Furdal Nest-Sotra 16
4. Eirik Kampenes Vidar 15
5. Erlend Hove Florø 13
6. Adnan Círak Nest-Sotra 11
7. Andreas Ulland Andersen Vard Haugesund 11
8. Morten Hillestad Stord 11
9. Sondre Liseth Fana 10
10. Sami Loulanti Lørenskog 10
11. David Eie Frigg 9
12. Rashad Muhammed Florø 9
13. Bubacarr Sumareh Vard Haugesund 9
14. Bjarne Langeland FK Fyllingsdalen 9
15. Kristoffer Rasmus Rasmussen Egersund 9
16. Kjetil Kalve FK Fyllingsdalen 9
17. Ståle Steen Sæthre Lysekloster 8
18. Eirik Jakobsen Vidar 8
19. Kristoffer Zachariassen Nest-Sotra 8
20. Daniel Berntsen Vidar 7
21. Runar Hove Florø 7
22. Vetle Myhre Sola 7
23. Rino Falk Larsen Vålerenga 2 7
24. Walid Chafouk Idrissi Lørenskog 7
25. Ingvald Halgunset Vidar 7
26. Vegard S. Sætre Vard Haugesund 7
27. Carl-Henrik Refvik Vidar 7
28. Sverre Larshus Larsen Egersund 7
29. Herman Stengel Vålerenga 2 6
30. Philip Lund Egersund 6
31. Øystein Myrkaskog Førde 6
32. Henrik Udahl Vålerenga 2 6
33. Stefan Aase Florø 6
34. Jonas Hestetun Fana 6
35. Imad Ouhadou Lørenskog 6
36. Omar Fonstad el Ghaouti Lørenskog 6
37. Roger Ekeland Stord 6
38. Akinbola Akinyemi Nest-Sotra 5
39. Fredrik Flo Fana 5
40. Lars Christian Kise Frigg 5
41. Kittiphong Pluemjai Nest-Sotra 5
42. Baste Jonassen Lysekloster 5
43. Jonas Tungeland Stord 5
44. Petrit Zhubi Lysekloster 5
45. Mads Berg Sande FK Fyllingsdalen 4
46. Vegard Savland Førde 4
47. Morten Bjørlo Egersund 4
48. Óscar Egersund 4
49. Rógvi Baldvinsson Vidar 4
50. Kristoffer Haaland Iversen Førde 4
51. Geir Dahle Høyland Sola 4
52. Luc Michael Jeggo Florø 4
53. Harmohan Singh Lørenskog 4
54. Vegard Aasen Vidar 4
55. Niklas Castro Vålerenga 2 4
56. Morten Eriksen Sola 4
57. Christer Husa Florø 4
58. Andreas Haukland Westlye Vidar 4
59. Christian Heimark Fana 4
60. Hans Christian Nysæther Lysekloster 4
61. Kim-Robert Nyborg Egersund 3
62. Damian Sanchez Olsen Nest-Sotra 3
63. Sindre Flaa Lysekloster 3
64. Adrian  Hagerup Frigg 3
65. Einar Utvik Vard Haugesund 3
66. Eirik Lund Holm Førde 3
67. Mathias Kvåle Perttamo Egersund 3
68. Rune Aasheim Mo Stord 3
69. Thor Jørgen Spurkeland Førde 3
70. Petter Havsgård Martinsen Nest-Sotra 3
71. Gojko Ivkovic Lysekloster 3
72. Simon Degerman Frigg 3
73. Jostein Lundemoen Frigg 3
74. Martin  Haaland Vidar 3
75. Marcus Stueland FK Fyllingsdalen 3
76. Magnus Nyborg FK Fyllingsdalen 3
77. Sixten Dalen Jensen Vard Haugesund 3
78. Aron Leonard Dønnum Vålerenga 2 3
79. Torstein Eike Frigg 3
80. Mats Joachim Walberg Nest-Sotra 3
81. Simen Juklerød Vålerenga 2 2
82. Ulrik Ferrer Frigg 2
83. Thore Baardsen Pedersen Vard Haugesund 2
84. Andreas W. Holst Sola 2
85. Povilas Krasnovskis Egersund 2
86. Niklas Gunnarsson Vålerenga 2 2
87. Eivinas Zagurskas Egersund 2
88. Ole Kristian Rødahl Nest-Sotra 2
89. Erling Myklebust Stord 2
90. Johan Stormyr FK Fyllingsdalen 2
91. Mads Nørby Rønn Madsen Egersund 2
92. Ernest Agyiri Vålerenga 2 2
93. Stian Michalsen Sola 2
94. Lars Olden Larsen Vålerenga 2 2
95. Erlend Hellevik Larsen Nest-Sotra 2
96. Vetle Hellestø Sola 2
97. Daniel Kvalvågnes Førde 2
98. Christer Olsen Lysekloster 2
99. Vemund Eskevik Vard Haugesund 2
100. Thomas Helland Lysekloster 2
101. Skage Simonsen Lehland Fana 2
102. William Strømme Frigg 2
103. Lars Jørgen Mork Egersund 2
104. Vegard Skaar Brattset Stord 2
105. Simen Hopsdal FK Fyllingsdalen 2
106. David Gyedu-Nkuah Vålerenga 2 2
107. Joachim Dankertsen Fana 2
108. Marcus Thormodsen Vard Haugesund 2
109. Anders Emil Nedrebø Vålerenga 2 2
110. Aleksander Idland Sola 2
111. Yassin Rfifi Lørenskog 2
112. Leo Fejzi Fana 2
113. Allkan Abdulla Stord 2
114. Max Jakob Bjørsvik Nest-Sotra 2
115. Fredrik Deilkås Vard Haugesund 2
116. Christoffer Alagie Jatta Skårn Førde 2
117. Chris Sleveland Egersund 2
118. Klas Tømmer Ufs Frigg 2
119. Sigve Rørstad Lysekloster 2
120. Johannes Kyvik Skard Stord 2
121. Sebastian Holmqvist Lysekloster 2
122. Oddbjørn Sindland Frigg 1
123. Kristian André Høvring Vidar 1
124. Kristian Tande Klepaker Vidar 1
125. Christian Alstad Vard Haugesund 1
126. Oscar Roti Førde 1
127. Fredrik Heggland Fana 1
128. Mats Solberg Lørenskog 1
129. Kim Vik Florø 1
130. Mats Kvalvågnes Vard Haugesund 1
131. Halvor Solheim-Olsen Florø 1
132. Håvard Meinseth Sola 1
133. Kaddu Aton Florø 1
134. Ulrik Koren Vålerenga 2 1
135. Tommy Gaustad Lysekloster 1
136. Anders L. Underhaug Vard Haugesund 1
137. Magnus Grødem Vålerenga 2 1
138. Mathusan Sandrakumar Vålerenga 2 1
139. Carl Joakim Kvist Førde 1
140. Mortadha Jassim Alkanany Vålerenga 2 1
141. Erling Hansen Stord 1
142. Ole Thomas Herrem Nest-Sotra 1
143. Espen Birkeland Lysekloster 1
144. Espen Aleksander Engh Lørenskog 1
145. Simen Brekkhus Florø 1
146. Jan Marius Ringstad FK Fyllingsdalen 1
147. Edin Øy Førde 1
148. Lars Petter Moss Frigg 1
149. Tomas Olai Totland Fana 1
150. Vegar Gjermundstad Florø 1
151. Vetle Rygh Førde 1
152. Kristoffer Ryland Florø 1
153. Sander Pettersen Vålerenga 2 1
154. Alexander Corey Ranck Vidar 1
155. Daniel Fredheim Holm Vålerenga 2 1
156. Sigve Kleppa Christensen Vidar 1
157. Andreas Skattum Nordby Lørenskog 1
158. Eskild Haugland Båsen Vard Haugesund 1
159. Thomas Elsebutangen Vålerenga 2 1
160. Elías Már Ómarsson Vålerenga 2 1
161. Niklas Sandberg Nest-Sotra 1
162. Kristoffer Bidne FK Fyllingsdalen 1
163. Anders Sørensen Florø 1
164. Denis Ljubovic Lysekloster 1
165. Marcel Wawrzynkiewicz Egersund 1
166. Jibril Bojang Lørenskog 1
167. Håkon Moldeklev Nest-Sotra 1
168. Shariff Cham Frigg 1
169. Torgeir Janbu Fana 1
170. Erlend Grov Stord 1
171. Petter Larsen Stolsmo Vidar 1
172. Patricio Rojas Fana 1
173. Oliver Rotihaug Florø 1
174. Vegard Meling Nesse Sola 1
175. Elias Øvretveit Larsen Førde 1
176. Frédéric Nimani Egersund 1
177. Ulrik Tillung Fredriksen FK Fyllingsdalen 1
178. Blerim Redzepi Lørenskog 1
179. Henrik Johansen Vålerenga 2 1
180. Henning Tønsberg Andresen Vålerenga 2 1
181. Josh Pritchard Lysekloster 1
182. Per Eik Forgaard Vidar 1
183. Kenneth Grande Egersund 1