Lukk liste
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål
1. Endre Kupen Florø 26
2. Kasper Højvig Nissen Nest-Sotra 18
3. Johnny Furdal Nest-Sotra 16
4. Eirik Kampenes Vidar 15
5. Erlend Hove Florø 13
6. Morten Hillestad Stord 11
7. Andreas Ulland Andersen Vard Haugesund 11
8. Adnan Círak Nest-Sotra 11
9. Sondre Liseth Fana 10
10. Sami Loulanti Lørenskog 10
11. Bjarne Langeland FK Fyllingsdalen 9
12. Kjetil Kalve FK Fyllingsdalen 9
13. Rashad Muhammed Florø 9
14. Kristoffer Rasmus Rasmussen Egersund 9
15. Bubacarr Sumareh Vard Haugesund 9
16. David Eie Frigg 9
17. Kristoffer Zachariassen Nest-Sotra 8
18. Eirik Jakobsen Vidar 8
19. Ståle Steen Sæthre Lysekloster 8
20. Runar Hove Florø 7
21. Vegard S. Sætre Vard Haugesund 7
22. Walid Chafouk Idrissi Lørenskog 7
23. Daniel Berntsen Vidar 7
24. Sverre Larshus Larsen Egersund 7
25. Vetle Myhre Sola 7
26. Carl-Henrik Refvik Vidar 7
27. Ingvald Halgunset Vidar 7
28. Rino Falk Larsen Vålerenga 2 7
29. Stefan Aase Florø 6
30. Imad Ouhadou Lørenskog 6
31. Henrik Udahl Vålerenga 2 6
32. Roger Ekeland Stord 6
33. Jonas Hestetun Fana 6
34. Omar Fonstad el Ghaouti Lørenskog 6
35. Herman Stengel Vålerenga 2 6
36. Philip Lund Egersund 6
37. Øystein Myrkaskog Førde 6
38. Fredrik Flo Fana 5
39. Kittiphong Pluemjai Nest-Sotra 5
40. Jonas Tungeland Stord 5
41. Akinbola Akinyemi Nest-Sotra 5
42. Petrit Zhubi Lysekloster 5
43. Baste Jonassen Lysekloster 5
44. Lars Christian Kise Frigg 5
45. Harmohan Singh Lørenskog 4
46. Luc Michael Jeggo Florø 4
47. Niklas Castro Vålerenga 2 4
48. Óscar Egersund 4
49. Christian Heimark Fana 4
50. Kristoffer Haaland Iversen Førde 4
51. Andreas Haukland Westlye Vidar 4
52. Morten Eriksen Sola 4
53. Morten Bjørlo Egersund 4
54. Geir Dahle Høyland Sola 4
55. Vegard Savland Førde 4
56. Rógvi Baldvinsson Vidar 4
57. Mads Berg Sande FK Fyllingsdalen 4
58. Vegard Aasen Vidar 4
59. Hans Christian Nysæther Lysekloster 4
60. Christer Husa Florø 4
61. Marcus Stueland FK Fyllingsdalen 3
62. Mathias Kvåle Perttamo Egersund 3
63. Gojko Ivkovic Lysekloster 3
64. Sindre Flaa Lysekloster 3
65. Aron Leonard Dønnum Vålerenga 2 3
66. Torstein Eike Frigg 3
67. Magnus Nyborg FK Fyllingsdalen 3
68. Damian Sanchez Olsen Nest-Sotra 3
69. Simon Degerman Frigg 3
70. Thor Jørgen Spurkeland Førde 3
71. Kim-Robert Nyborg Egersund 3
72. Petter Havsgård Martinsen Nest-Sotra 3
73. Martin  Haaland Vidar 3
74. Sixten Dalen Jensen Vard Haugesund 3
75. Jostein Lundemoen Frigg 3
76. Eirik Lund Holm Førde 3
77. Adrian  Hagerup Frigg 3
78. Mats Joachim Walberg Nest-Sotra 3
79. Rune Aasheim Mo Stord 3
80. Einar Utvik Vard Haugesund 3
81. Fredrik Deilkås Vard Haugesund 2
82. Lars Olden Larsen Vålerenga 2 2
83. Anders Emil Nedrebø Vålerenga 2 2
84. Sebastian Holmqvist Lysekloster 2
85. Niklas Gunnarsson Vålerenga 2 2
86. Thomas Helland Lysekloster 2
87. Max Jakob Bjørsvik Nest-Sotra 2
88. Mads Nørby Rønn Madsen Egersund 2
89. Chris Sleveland Egersund 2
90. Eivinas Zagurskas Egersund 2
91. Christoffer Alagie Jatta Skårn Førde 2
92. David Gyedu-Nkuah Vålerenga 2 2
93. Aleksander Idland Sola 2
94. William Strømme Frigg 2
95. Johannes Kyvik Skard Stord 2
96. Leo Fejzi Fana 2
97. Joachim Dankertsen Fana 2
98. Simen Hopsdal FK Fyllingsdalen 2
99. Thore Baardsen Pedersen Vard Haugesund 2
100. Sigve Rørstad Lysekloster 2
101. Lars Jørgen Mork Egersund 2
102. Allkan Abdulla Stord 2
103. Christer Olsen Lysekloster 2
104. Vemund Eskevik Vard Haugesund 2
105. Marcus Thormodsen Vard Haugesund 2
106. Ole Kristian Rødahl Nest-Sotra 2
107. Vetle Hellestø Sola 2
108. Skage Simonsen Lehland Fana 2
109. Klas Tømmer Ufs Frigg 2
110. Erling Myklebust Stord 2
111. Johan Stormyr FK Fyllingsdalen 2
112. Yassin Rfifi Lørenskog 2
113. Vegard Skaar Brattset Stord 2
114. Simen Juklerød Vålerenga 2 2
115. Ulrik Ferrer Frigg 2
116. Erlend Hellevik Larsen Nest-Sotra 2
117. Daniel Kvalvågnes Førde 2
118. Ernest Agyiri Vålerenga 2 2
119. Andreas W. Holst Sola 2
120. Stian Michalsen Sola 2
121. Povilas Krasnovskis Egersund 2
122. Erlend Grov Stord 1
123. Kenneth Grande Egersund 1
124. Patricio Rojas Fana 1
125. Tommy Gaustad Lysekloster 1
126. Elias Øvretveit Larsen Førde 1
127. Marcel Wawrzynkiewicz Egersund 1
128. Håkon Moldeklev Nest-Sotra 1
129. Kristian Tande Klepaker Vidar 1
130. Kristoffer Ryland Florø 1
131. Elías Már Ómarsson Vålerenga 2 1
132. Ole Thomas Herrem Nest-Sotra 1
133. Oscar Roti Førde 1
134. Sigve Kleppa Christensen Vidar 1
135. Vetle Rygh Førde 1
136. Per Eik Forgaard Vidar 1
137. Christian Alstad Vard Haugesund 1
138. Vegar Gjermundstad Florø 1
139. Anders L. Underhaug Vard Haugesund 1
140. Thomas Elsebutangen Vålerenga 2 1
141. Anders Sørensen Florø 1
142. Erling Hansen Stord 1
143. Shariff Cham Frigg 1
144. Oddbjørn Sindland Frigg 1
145. Kaddu Aton Florø 1
146. Frédéric Nimani Egersund 1
147. Espen Aleksander Engh Lørenskog 1
148. Eskild Haugland Båsen Vard Haugesund 1
149. Mats Kvalvågnes Vard Haugesund 1
150. Daniel Fredheim Holm Vålerenga 2 1
151. Espen Birkeland Lysekloster 1
152. Petter Larsen Stolsmo Vidar 1
153. Denis Ljubovic Lysekloster 1
154. Vegard Meling Nesse Sola 1
155. Josh Pritchard Lysekloster 1
156. Ulrik Tillung Fredriksen FK Fyllingsdalen 1
157. Niklas Sandberg Nest-Sotra 1
158. Kristoffer Bidne FK Fyllingsdalen 1
159. Ulrik Koren Vålerenga 2 1
160. Sander Pettersen Vålerenga 2 1
161. Jan Marius Ringstad FK Fyllingsdalen 1
162. Henrik Johansen Vålerenga 2 1
163. Lars Petter Moss Frigg 1
164. Blerim Redzepi Lørenskog 1
165. Alexander Corey Ranck Vidar 1
166. Magnus Grødem Vålerenga 2 1
167. Tomas Olai Totland Fana 1
168. Mathusan Sandrakumar Vålerenga 2 1
169. Mortadha Jassim Alkanany Vålerenga 2 1
170. Kim Vik Florø 1
171. Jibril Bojang Lørenskog 1
172. Halvor Solheim-Olsen Florø 1
173. Mats Solberg Lørenskog 1
174. Andreas Skattum Nordby Lørenskog 1
175. Håvard Meinseth Sola 1
176. Edin Øy Førde 1
177. Simen Brekkhus Florø 1
178. Henning Tønsberg Andresen Vålerenga 2 1
179. Torgeir Janbu Fana 1
180. Fredrik Heggland Fana 1
181. Kristian André Høvring Vidar 1
182. Oliver Rotihaug Florø 1
183. Carl Joakim Kvist Førde 1