Lukk liste
Statistikk Toppscorer
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål
1. Rauno Sappinen Flora 41
2. Albert Prosa FCI 36
3. Rimo Hunt Levadia 28
4. Aleksander Volkov Sillamäe 27
5. Ellenton Liliu Kalju 27
6. Joao Neto Morelli Levadia 26
7. Zakaria Beglarishvili Flora 22
8. Jevgeni Harin FCI 22
9. Evgeni Kobzar Levadia 17
10. Artjom Dmitrijev Kalju 17
11. Tristan Koskor Tammeka 16
12. Brent Lepistu Flora 16
13. Martin Miller Flora 16
14. Nikita Andreev Levadia 15
15. Tarmo Neemelo Kalju 15
16. Vladimir Voskoboinikov FCI 15
17. Mark Oliver Roosnupp Levadia 14
18. Aleksandr Savin Sillamäe 14
19. Kristen Saarts Vaprus 12
20. Eduard Golovljov FCI 12
21. Herol Riiberg Tulevik 12
22. Rauno Alliku Flora 11
23. Dmitriy Kovb Trans 11
24. Karl Mööl Kalju 11
25. Pavel Marin Levadia 11
26. Artur Valikaev Kalju 11
27. Kirill Nesterov FCI 11
28. Ilya Ferapontov Trans 11
29. Robert Kirss Kalju 10
30. Mihkel Ainsalu Flora 10
31. Igor Subbotin Kalju 10
32. Magnar Vainumäe Paide 10
33. Henri Hanson Paide 10
34. Michael Lilander Paide 10
35. Denis Polyakov Trans 9
36. Josip Krznaric Levadia 9
37. Peeter Klein Kalju 8
38. Martin Jogi Tammeka 8
39. Samson Iyede Onomigho Paide 8
40. Nikolai Masitsev Kalju 8
41. Aleksander Kulinits FCI 8
42. Ander-Ott Valge Paide 7
43. Aime Gando Biala Levadia 7
44. Tanel Lang Tulevik 7
45. Indrek Ilves Tulevik 7
46. Dmitri Kruglov FCI 7
47. Andre Frolov Paide 7
48. Viktor Plotnikov Trans 7
49. Irie Bi Trans 7
50. Denis Vnukov Sillamäe 7
51. Sander Kapper Tammeka 7
52. Sergey Tumasyan FCI 7
53. Kristen Kahr Tulevik 6
54. Artur Rättel FCI 6
55. Kaarel Kiidron Tammeka 6
56. Kaspar Mutso Levadia 6
57. Carlos Santos Kalju 6
58. Tarmo Kink Levadia 6
59. Madis Vihmann Flora 6
60. Roman Grigorevski Sillamäe 5
61. Ingemar Teever Levadia 5
62. Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Tulevik 5
63. Pavel Domov FCI 5
64. Andrei Sidorenkov Kalju 5
65. Maksim Lipin Sillamäe 5
66. Ronaldo Tiismaa Vaprus 5
67. Nikita Savenkov Trans 4
68. Tabi Manga Levadia 4
69. Joonas Tamm Flora 4
70. Randin Rande Paide 4
71. Gerdo Juhkam Tulevik 4
72. Andrei Kalimulin FCI 4
73. Oleksandr Sukharov Sillamäe 4
74. Mikhel Järviste Tammeka 4
75. Enrico Veensalu Vaprus 4
76. Tauno Tekko Tammeka 4
77. German Slein Flora 4
78. Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Trans 4
79. Kaspar Paur Tammeka 3
80. Mark Anders Lepik Flora 3
81. Juergen Lorenz Tammeka 3
82. Martin Allik Tulevik 3
83. Roman Sobtsenko Flora 3
84. Vladimir Avilov FCI 3
85. Svyatoslav Jakovlev Levadia 3
86. Andre Järva Paide 3
87. Sander Post Tulevik 3
88. Deniss Tjapkin Kalju 3
89. Igor Dudarev Levadia 3
90. Daniil Ratnikov Sillamäe 3
91. Kristofer Kaasik Vaprus 3
92. Vitali Teles Kalju 2
93. Tanel Tamberg Trans 2
94. Magnus Villota Vaprus 2
95. Nikita Brolin Trans 2
96. Kevin Rääbis Tammeka 2
97. Karl Palatu Vaprus 2
98. Martin Kase Paide 2
99. Vladislav Tsurilkin Sillamäe 2
100. Kassymkhan Talasbayev Tulevik 2
101. Jasper Uwaegbulam Paide 2
102. Jako Kanter Vaprus 2
103. Aleksandr Volodin FCI 2
104. Janar Toomet Kalju 2
105. Uku Kõrre Vaprus 2
106. Semen Fedotov Sillamäe 2
107. Maksim Gussev Flora 2
108. Ioan Yakovlev Trans 2
109. Jarmo Ahjupera Tulevik 2
110. Rasmus Tauts Tammeka 2
111. Andre Paju Tammeka 2
112. Artjom Skinjov Trans 2
113. Sören Kaldma Paide 2
114. Edgar Tur Paide 2
115. Robyn Hallmere Vaprus 2
116. Reio Laabus Tammeka 1
117. Pavel Aleksejev Sillamäe 1
118. Maximiliano Ugge Kalju 1
119. Karel Kübar Tulevik 1
120. Artjom Artjunin Levadia 1
121. Tonis Vihmoja Vaprus 1
122. Martin Vunk Vaprus 1
123. Rainer Peips Tulevik 1
124. Arseni Kovaltsuk Trans 1
125. Markus Poom Flora 1
126. Kevin Anderson Tammeka 1
127. Toomas Pent Vaprus 1
128. Michael Ofosu Appiah FCI 1
129. Randy Padar Paide 1
130. Martin Mägi Paide 1
131. Rando Leokin Vaprus 1
132. Erik Sorga Flora 1
133. Sander Sinilaid Paide 1
134. Maksim Podholjuzin Levadia 1
135. German-Guri Lvov Trans 1
136. Märten Kuusk Flora 1
137. Rauno Tutk Vaprus 1
138. Roman Nesterovski FCI 1
139. Rasmus Peetson Vaprus 1
140. Henrik Pürg Kalju 1
141. Ander Paabut Vaprus 1
142. Mikhail Slashchev Sillamäe 1
143. Eino Puri Tammeka 1