Lukk liste
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål
1. Markus Naglestad Fram Larvik 25
2. Øyvind Løkkebø Gausdal Vindbjart 24
3. Wilhelm Pepa Arendal 22
4. Sindre Mauritz-Hansen Asker 19
5. Sigurd Haugen Odd 2 17
6. Fabian Stensrud Ness Moss 17
7. Jim André Johansen Notodden 16
8. Preben Skeie Vindbjart 13
9. Almir Hasan Taletuvic Kvik Halden 13
10. Moses Dramwi Mawa Bærum 12
11. Stefan Mladenovic Odd 2 12
12. Emanuel Kot Chol Tafesse Bærum 12
13. Jan Martin Hoel Andersen Kvik Halden 11
14. Rasmus Lynge Christensen Arendal 10
15. Kristoffer Kipperberg Tollås Bærum 10
16. Bajram Ajeti Moss 9
17. Christian Østli FK Tønsberg 9
18. Jakob Rasmussen Arendal 9
19. Alagie Sanyang FK Tønsberg 8
20. Magnus Hallandvik Fløy 7
21. Atli Heimisson Asker 7
22. Abdul-Basit Agouda Strømsgodset 2 7
23. Omar Fonstad el Ghaouti Moss 7
24. Knut Ahlander Strømsgodset 2 7
25. Tobias Henanger Arendal 7
26. Ylldren Ibrahimaj Arendal 7
27. Øystein Lundblad Næsheim Kvik Halden 6
28. Victor Vindfjell Vindbjart 6
29. Erik Rosland Fram Larvik 6
30. Kim Sjøberg Bentsen Pors Grenland 6
31. Kristoffer Hoven Strømsgodset 2 6
32. Tobias Lauritsen Pors Grenland 6
33. Tim André Reinback Moss 6
34. Christian Follerås Vindbjart 6
35. Kamal Saaliti Notodden 6
36. Marcin Pietron Fram Larvik 6
37. Tarjei Skoftedalen Fiskum Pors Grenland 5
38. Peder Andrés Karlsen Fløy 5
39. Magnus Ask Mikkelsen Fløy 5
40. André Bakke Notodden 5
41. Lasse Bransdal FK Tønsberg 5
42. Adnan Hadzic Ørn-Horten 5
43. Johan Kvame Naglestad Fløy 4
44. Mats Haakenstad Fram Larvik 4
45. Rune Isaksen Moss 4
46. Alen Jabraeel Patros Ørn-Horten 4
47. Mathias Gjerstrøm Strømsgodset 2 4
48. Erik Eikeng Odd 2 4
49. Thomas Elsebutangen Pors Grenland 4
50. Frankeh Colley Pors Grenland 4
51. Thomas Sørum Strømsgodset 2 4
52. Morten Giæver Bærum 4
53. Steinar Berås Arendal 4
54. Balal Arezou Moss 4
55. Daniel Lauritzen Pors Grenland 4
56. Viktor Mendonca Wikheim Strømsgodset 2 4
57. Andreas Drugge Fram Larvik 4
58. Jan Christian Aubert Bærum 4
59. Mats Romsdalen Pors Grenland 4
60. Borgar Velta Notodden 4
61. Eric Kitolano Odd 2 4
62. Martin Brekke Notodden 4
63. Torjus Kydland Fløy 4
64. Marcus Mehnert Asker 4
65. Magne Hoset Notodden 4
66. Christian Tveit Arendal 4
67. Joachim Wårheim Hoff Ørn-Horten 4
68. Youssef Chaib Moss 4
69. Henrik André Dahlum Fløy 3
70. Petar Rnkovic Arendal 3
71. Tomasz Sokolowski Asker 3
72. Kim Kvaalen Vindbjart 3
73. Åsmund Edvardsen Strømsgodset 2 3
74. Thomas S. Knutsen Ørn-Horten 3
75. Marius Andersen Arendal 3
76. Josef Myhren Bouchleh Kvik Halden 3
77. Sabri Khattab Kvik Halden 3
78. Kjetil Svarteberg Pors Grenland 3
79. Henrik Gustavsen Notodden 3
80. Henrik Johansen Odd 2 3
81. Thomas Utter Jensen FK Tønsberg 3
82. Tobias Hem Ørn-Horten 3
83. Julian Brons Fløy 3
84. Anders Dieserud Fram Larvik 3
85. Markus André Kaasa Odd 2 3
86. Anwar Pellegrino Strømsgodset 2 3
87. Joachim Holberg Eriksen Vindbjart 3
88. Erbin Llullaku Bærum 3
89. Sander Sjøstrøm Odd 2 3
90. Martin Holmen Notodden 3
91. Stian Stray Molde Asker 3
92. Flamur Kastrati Strømsgodset 2 2
93. Didrik Bjørnstad Fredriksen Bærum 2
94. Kjetil Holand Tøsse Notodden 2
95. Zakaria Messoudi Odd 2 2
96. Demba Souleyman Traore Asker 2
97. Mads Eskedal Lyngen Asker 2
98. Arber Shkodrani Kvik Halden 2
99. Lars-Kristian Eriksen Odd 2 2
100. Emil Mørk Kjeldsen Fram Larvik 2
101. Kristoffer Sindholt Syvertsen Vindbjart 2
102. Daniel García Blanco Notodden 2
103. Øyvind Skjesol Fløy 2
104. Tony Hieu Vo Vindbjart 2
105. Mathias Eriksen FK Tønsberg 2
106. Robin Hofer Dahl FK Tønsberg 2
107. Kristoffer Jeppsson FK Tønsberg 2
108. Rasmus Repstad Fløy 2
109. Thomas Klaussen Moss 2
110. Victor Adebahr Kvik Halden 2
111. Marius Lundeberg Enger Pors Grenland 2
112. Arnar Førsund Ørn-Horten 2
113. Granit Shala Pors Grenland 2
114. Behajdin Celina Asker 2
115. Andreas Hellum Asker 2
116. Hallvard Håskjold Asker 2
117. Tobias Olsvik Arendal 2
118. Fredrik Tørnby Ørn-Horten 2
119. Ali Al-Askari Fram Larvik 2
120. Kevin Jablinski Fram Larvik 2
121. Dardan Mehmeti Kvik Halden 2
122. Henrik Stokkebø Moss 2
123. Granit Merovci Kvik Halden 2
124. Nicolai Aas Arendal 2
125. Henrik Andersen Fløy 1
126. Nikolai Harris Vindbjart 1
127. Fabian Prøsch FK Tønsberg 1
128. Petter Vaagan Moen Strømsgodset 2 1
129. Niklas Haakenstad Ørn-Horten 1
130. Jon Hodnemyr Vindbjart 1
131. Henrik Bredeli Strømsgodset 2 1
132. Erlend Hustad Notodden 1
133. Henrik Byklum Fløy 1
134. Lars Christian Thorsen Fløy 1
135. Nikolai Andersen FK Tønsberg 1
136. Jesper Jansen Vindbjart 1
137. Joakim Våge Nilsen Odd 2 1
138. Johan Finnmann Gulliksen Ørn-Horten 1
139. Armin Sistek Asker 1
140. Amin Zariah Strømsgodset 2 1
141. Tommy Høiland Strømsgodset 2 1
142. Dawda Leigh Moss 1
143. Kenneth Kristiansen Fram Larvik 1
144. Henrik Carlsson Fram Larvik 1
145. Børge Engesland Vindbjart 1
146. John Kitolano Odd 2 1
147. Marius Høibråten Strømsgodset 2 1
148. Damon Eghdami Odd 2 1
149. Jonas Tekle Bærum 1
150. Mathias Engebretsen Kvik Halden 1
151. Brahain Stiven Mosquera Pors Grenland 1
152. Rozhat Shaswari Bærum 1
153. Bismark Adjei-Boateng Strømsgodset 2 1
154. Adnan Haidar Moss 1
155. Thomas Zernichow Vindbjart 1
156. Ardian Gashi Odd 2 1
157. Robin Hofer Dahl FK Tønsberg 1
158. Ola Scheele Moe Bærum 1
159. Vegar Wrålid Pors Grenland 1
160. Marius Bustgaard Larsen Odd 2 1
161. Ulf Riis Pors Grenland 1
162. Andreas Hoven Strømsgodset 2 1
163. Daniel Berg Bærum 1
164. Tobias Fromreide Asker 1
165. Enrique Mendoza FK Tønsberg 1
166. Petter Oskar Lennartsson Fram Larvik 1
167. Aziz Idris Fram Larvik 1
168. Vegard Amundsen Bergan Odd 2 1
169. Mounir El-Masrouri Bærum 1
170. Eirik Ulland Andersen Strømsgodset 2 1
171. Jakob Madsen Lund Kvik Halden 1
172. Thomas Nygaard FK Tønsberg 1
173. Mats Diego Skårdal Notodden 1
174. Alexander Jones Vindbjart 1
175. Lars Ivar Slemdal Bærum 1
176. Oliver Berg Odd 2 1
177. Gaute Hansen Vindbjart 1
178. Yaw Amankwah FK Tønsberg 1
179. Niklas Tilley Solhaug Asker 1
180. Anders Viktor Lövgren Arendal 1
181. Robin Iglicár Ørn-Horten 1
182. Jonathan Storvik Dixon Kvik Halden 1
183. Stian Solberg Asker 1
184. Brian Jensen Vindbjart 1
185. Cornelius Bencsik Asker 1
186. Lars Rustad Ørn-Horten 1
187. Mirza Mujcic Notodden 1
188. Emmanuel Bergstrøm Bærum 1
189. Håvard Hettervik Ørn-Horten 1