Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
Turnering Lag Kanal   Tid Resultat
Fra: Til:

25. juni 2022
Série B Londrina - Guarani   00.00 3 - 1
  Vasco da Gama - Operario Ferroviario   00.00 3 - 0
MLS Cincinnati - Orlando   01.30 1 - 0
Série A Internacional - Coritiba   02.30 3 - 0
Meiji Yasuda J.League Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol   09.00 4 - 0
Treningskamper Monaco - Cercle Brugge   10.00 0 - 0
Ping An Chinese Super League Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Beijing Guoan   10.30 1 - 1
Treningskamper Austria Lustenau - Wil 1900   10.30 0 - 0
Hana 1Q K League 1 Jeonbuk - Daegu   11.00 1 - 1
Meiji Yasuda J.League Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima   11.30 1 - 3
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Sandviken - Nordstrand   12.00 (0 - 0)
Meiji Yasuda J.League Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata   12.00 (1 - 0)
Hana 1Q K League 1 Suwon - Suwon Bluewings   12.00 (3 - 0)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Froeya FK - Grei   12.30 (3 - 0)
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Strømmen - Staal Jørpeland   13.00 (0 - 0)
Hana 1Q K League 1 Seoul - Incheon   13.00 (1 - 0)
Treningskamper Kiel - St. Pauli   13.00 (0 - 0)
  Bochum - Wuppertal   13.05 (1 - 0)
Ping An Chinese Super League Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Meizhou Hakka   13.30 (1 - 0)
  Wuhan Yangtze River - Shanghai Port   13.30 (0 - 1)
  Zhejiang Professional - Shandong Taishan   13.30 (0 - 0)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Raufoss 2 - Spjelkavik   13.45 (0 - 0)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Ready - Oppsal   14.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Florø - Lillehammer FK   14.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Brodd - Djerv 1919   14.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Pors Grenland - Express   14.00 -
  Urædd - Sprint-Jeløy   14.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Rana - Strindheim   14.00 -
  Steinkjer - Kolstad   14.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bossekop   14.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Isloch - Gomel   14.00 -
Treningskamper AGF - AaB   14.00 -
  Brøndby - Hvidovre   14.00 -
  Midtjylland - OB   14.00 -
  Rudersdal - Lyngby   14.30 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Aalesund 2 - Elverum   15.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Brann 2 - Åkra   15.00 -
  Bremnes - Vidar   15.00 -
  Fana - Lysekloster   15.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Mandalskameratene - Follo   15.00 -
Premier League Akzayik - Ordabasy   15.00 -
Treningskamper Club Brugge - Tessenderlo   15.30 -
  Kortrijk - Mechelen   15.30 -
  Thun - St. Gallen   15.30 -
Eliteserien Haugesund - Viking ESN/TV 2 Play 16.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Ørn-Horten - Arendal   16.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Kjelsaas 2 - FK Fyllingsdalen   16.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Frigg - Eidsvold TF   16.00 -
  Gjøvik-Lyn - Bærum   16.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Toten - Brumunddal   16.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Orkla - Melhus   16.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 FK Mjølner - Skjervøy   16.00 -
  Senja - Skjetten   16.00 -
Série B Criciúma - Vila Nova   16.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Slutsk - Vitebsk   16.00 -
A Lyga Panevezys - FA Siauliai   16.00 -
Treningskamper Altach - Luzern   16.00 -
  Basel - Fürth   16.00 -
  Bremen - VfL Oldenburg   16.00 -
  Buckie - Aberdeen   16.00 -
  Royal Antwerp - Hoogstraten   16.00 -
  Sion - Servette   16.00 -
  Spartak Moskva - FC Alania Vladikavkaz   16.00 -
  St Pölten - Austria Wien   16.00 -
  Neusiedl - Rapid Wien   16.30 -
Premier League Aksu - Shakhter   17.00 -
Treningskamper Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden   17.00 -
  Fenerbahçe - Tirana   17.00 -
  LASK - Cracovia   17.00 -
  Sturm Graz - Voitsberg   17.00 -
Eliteserien Rosenborg - Kristiansund BK ESN/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi - Sioni   18.00 -
  Saburtalo - Samgurali   18.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor - Torpedo-BelAZ   18.00 -
A Lyga Riteriai - Hegelmann   18.00 -
betri DEILDIN HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík   18.00 -
  NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur   18.00 -
Treningskamper Racing FC - Charleroi   18.00 -
  Torhout - Oostende   18.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Bodø/Glimt 2 - Tiller   18.15 -
Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi   19.00 -
Treningskamper Sochi - Zenit   19.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Neman - BATE   20.00 -
Série B Bahia - Novorizontino   21.00 -
MLS Seattle - Sporting KC VG+ 21.00 -
Série A Atlético-PR - Bragantino   21.30 -
MLS DC United - Nashville VG+ 23.00 -
Série B Sport - Brusque   23.30 -

26. juni 2022
Série A Corinthians - Santos   00.00 -
  Flamengo - América-MG   00.00 -
MLS Toronto FC - Atlanta   01.30 -
Série A Atlético-MG - Fortaleza   02.00 -
MLS Houston - Chicago   02.00 -
  Inter Miami - Minnesota   02.00 -
  Real Salt Lake - Columbus   04.00 -
  Portland - Colorado   04.30 -
Meiji Yasuda J.League Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka   07.00 -
Ping An Chinese Super League Wuhan Three Towns - Hebei   09.30 -
Meiji Yasuda J.League Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse   11.00 -
  Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers   11.00 -
  Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds   11.00 -
Hana 1Q K League 1 Ulsan - Seongnam   11.00 -
Meiji Yasuda J.League Kyoto Sanga FC - Shonan Bellmare   11.30 -
Ping An Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou   11.30 -
Meiji Yasuda J.League Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo   12.00 -
Hana 1Q K League 1 Pohang - Gimcheon Sangmu   12.00 -
  Gangwon - Jeju United   12.30 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Tromsdalen - Brattvåg   13.00 -
Premier League Kyzylzhar - Tobol   13.00 -
Superettan Skövde - Västerås   13.00 -
  Utsikten - Brage   13.00 -
Ping An Chinese Super League Chengdu Rongcheng - Shenzhen   13.30 -
Treningskamper Randers - Helsingør   13.30 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Moss - Egersund   14.00 -
  Ullern - Sotra   14.00 -
  Vard Haugesund - Notodden   14.00 -
A Lyga Dziugas - Jonava   14.00 -
Treningskamper Nordsjælland - Køge   14.00 -
OBOS-ligaen Stabæk - Fredrikstad MAX/TV 2 Play 15.00 -
  Start - Kongsvinger ES+1/TV 2 Play 15.00 -
  Raufoss - Skeid ES+2/TV 2 Play 15.00 -
Allsvenskan Degerfors - AIK discovery+ 15.00 -
  Hammarby - Häcken discovery+ 15.00 -
  Mjällby - IFK Norrköping discovery+ 15.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Øygarden - Kvik Halden   15.00 Avlyst
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Os - Lyn   15.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Alta - Kjelsås   15.00 -
  Ull/Kisa - Levanger   15.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Stord - Viking 2   15.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Byåsen - Innstranden   15.00 -
  Rosenborg 2 - Trygg/Lade   15.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Minsk - Belshina   15.00 -
Premier League Kaspyi Aktau - Turan   15.00 -
  Taraz - Kairat   15.00 -
Superettan Dalkurd - Eskilstuna   15.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Junkeren - Nardo   16.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Lillestrøm 2 - Fløya   16.00 -
  Lørenskog - Harstad   16.00 -
Série B Tombense FC - Náutico   16.00 -
Erovnuli Liga Lokomotive Tbilisi - Telavi   16.00 -
OPTIBET Virsliga BFC Daugava - FK Tukums 2000   16.00 -
betri DEILDIN 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn   16.00 -
A Lyga Suduva - Zalgiris   16.55 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Asker - Hødd   17.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk   17.00 -
Premier League Aktobe - Astana   17.00 -
  Maktaaral FC - Atyrau   17.00 -
Allsvenskan Sundsvall - Djurgården discovery+ 17.30 -
Eliteserien Bodø/Glimt - Aalesund ESN/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
  HamKam - Sarpsborg 08 ES+1/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
  Molde - Jerv ES+2/TV 2 Play 18.00 Utsatt
  Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm ES+3/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
  Sandefjord - Tromsø ES+4/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
OPTIBET Virsliga Spartaks Jurmala - Rigas   18.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Arsenal - Slavia   19.00 -
A Lyga Kauno - Banga   19.00 -
OPTIBET Virsliga Riga - Valmieras   19.00 -
Eliteserien Vålerenga - Odd MAX/TV 2 Play 20.00 -
Série A Avaí - Palmeiras   21.00 -
  Botafogo - Fluminense   21.00 -
MLS Los Angeles - NY Red Bulls VG+ 21.00 -
Série A Ceará - Atlético-GO   23.00 -
  Goiás - Cuiaba   23.00 -
  São Paulo - Juventude   23.00 -

27. juni 2022
MLS Philadelphia  - New York City VG+ 00.00 -
  Vancouver - New England   02.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Vålerenga 2 - Træff   13.00 -
Treningskamper FC København - Silkeborg   13.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Fram   17.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Energetik-BGU - Dnepr Mogilev   17.00 -
OPTIBET Virsliga Liepaja - Super Nova   17.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Førde - Molde 2   17.30 -
OBOS-ligaen Grorud - Brann MAX/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
  Sogndal - Mjøndalen ES+1/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
  Ranheim - KFUM ES+2/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
  Åsane - Sandnes Ulf ES+3/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
  Bryne - Stjørdals-Blink ES+4/TV 2 Play 18.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Halsen - Start 2   18.00 -
OPTIBET Virsliga METTA - Auda   18.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. A Georgia - Irland   18.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Volda - Hødd 2   18.30 -
Allsvenskan Elfsborg - Varberg discovery+ 19.00 -
  Kalmar - Värnamo discovery+ 19.00 -
  Malmö - Helsingborg discovery+ 19.00 -
  Sirius - IFK Göteborg discovery+ 19.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Odd 2 - Fløy   19.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Stabæk 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo   19.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Bjarg - Haugesund 2   19.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fredrikstad 2 - Eik Tønsberg   19.00 -
Superettan Brommapojkarna - Öster   19.00 -
  Landskrona - Örebro   19.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Strømsgodset 2 - Gjelleråsen   19.30 -
Treningskamper Crusaders - St. Mirren   19.30 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Kongsvinger 2 - Hønefoss   20.00 -
SSE Airtricity League St Patrick's - Shamrock Rovers   20.45 -

28. juni 2022
Série B Operario Ferroviario - Chapecoense   01.00 -
  Sampaio Corrêa - Alagoano   01.00 -
Ping An Chinese Super League Shandong Taishan - Henan Songshan Longmen   11.30 -
  Guangzhou City - Dalian Pro   13.30 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Mjøndalen 2 - Tromsø 2   14.00 -
Treningskamper Traiskirchen - Austria Wien   15.00 -
  Young Boys - Xamax   16.00 -
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga Kuressaare - Levadia   17.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. G Moldova - Litauen   17.00 -
Treningskamper Lugano - Kaiserslautern   17.30 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. I Estland - Kasakhstan   18.00 -
Treningskamper Meppen - Ajax   18.00 -
  Salzburg - Legia   18.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Grorud 2 - Skeid 2   19.00 -
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga Talinna Kalev - Kalju   19.00 -
Superettan Halmstad - Trelleborg   19.00 -
  Jönköping - Örgryte   19.00 -
  Norrby - Östersund   19.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. B Ukraina - Ungarn   20.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. C Nederland - Belarus   20.45 -

29. juni 2022
Série B Brusque - Bahia   00.00 -
  Grêmio - Londrina   00.00 -
  Cruzeiro - Sport   02.30 -
  Guarani - Ituano FC   02.30 -
  Vila Nova - Ponte Preta   02.30 -
Ping An Chinese Super League Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua   09.30 -
  Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou Mighty Lions   10.30 -
  Shenzhen - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger   11.30 -
Meiji Yasuda J.League Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima   12.00 -
Treningskamper Hibernian - Hartlepool United   12.00 -
  Monaco - St. Gallen   12.00 -
  Spartak Moskva - Baltika   12.00 -
  Union Berlin - Viktoria   12.00 -
Ping An Chinese Super League Changchun Yatai - Zhejiang Professional   13.30 -
Treningskamper Club Brugge - Lierse Kempenzonen   15.30 -
Erovnuli Liga Gagra - Saburtalo   16.00 -
Premier League Ordabasy - Aksu   16.00 Avbrutt
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga Tammeka - Trans   16.30 -
  Flora - Vaprus   17.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga BATE - Slutsk   17.00 -
NM, menn Byåsen - Sandefjord   18.00 -
  Eidsvold TF - Molde   18.00 -
  Gjøvik-Lyn - Stabæk   18.00 -
  HamKam - Tromsø   18.00 -
  Jerv - Odd   18.00 -
  Kjelsås - Skeid   18.00 -
  Lillestrøm - Aalesund   18.00 -
  Moss - Start   18.00 -
  Sotra - Haugesund   18.00 -
  Viking - Kristiansund BK   18.00 -
Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori   18.00 -
Treningskamper Wolfsberg - Rostock   18.00 -
  Zulte Waregem - Charleroi   18.00 -
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga TJK Legion - Paide   18.30 -
Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi   19.00 -
Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ   19.00 -
Treningskamper CSKA Moskva - Zenit   19.00 -
  Go Ahead Eagles - PAOK   19.00 -
betri DEILDIN KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík   19.30 -
NM, menn Vålerenga - Bodø/Glimt   20.15 -

30. juni 2022
Série B Náutico - Criciúma   00.00 -
MLS Cincinnati - New York City   01.30 -
  Toronto FC - Columbus   01.30 -
  Chicago - Philadelphia   02.00 -
Série B CRB - Tombense FC   02.30 -
  Novorizontino - Vasco da Gama   02.30 -
MLS Seattle - Montreal   04.00 -
  LA Galaxy - Minnesota   04.30 -
  Los Angeles - FC Dallas   04.30 -
  Portland - Houston   04.30 -
Ping An Chinese Super League Guangzhou - Wuhan Three Towns   11.30 -
  Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Rongcheng   13.30 -
  Hebei - Wuhan Yangtze River   13.30 -
Treningskamper Midtjylland - AaB   14.00 -
OPTIBET Virsliga Valmieras - Spartaks Jurmala   17.00 -
NM, menn Brann - Fredrikstad   18.00 -
  KFUM - Sogndal   18.00 -
  Sandnes Ulf - Rosenborg   18.00 -
  Ull/Kisa - Ranheim   18.00 -
Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Melhus - Rosenborg 2   18.00 -
OPTIBET Virsliga Rigas - BFC Daugava   18.00 -