Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
Turnering Lag Kanal   Tid Resultat
Fra: Til:

22. juni 2021
Brasil: Série A Atlético-MG - Chapecoense   01.00 1 - 1
Copa América, gr. A Argentina - Paraguay V sport1 02.00 1 - 0
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Shenzhen - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright   12.00 Utsatt
  Shandong Luneng Taishan - Guangzhou City   14.00 Utsatt
Toppserien Klepp - LSK Kvinner DIREKTESPORT 15.00 1 - 5
Kasakhstan: OLIMPBET Kasakhs… Astana - Ordabasy   15.00 0 - 2
  Akzayik - Shakhter   16.00 (0 - 0)
  Aktobe - Kyzylzhar   17.00 (0 - 0)
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi   17.30 -
OBOS-ligaen Ull/Kisa - Fredrikstad MAX 18.00 -
  Aalesund - Stjørdals-Blink discovery+ 18.00 -
  Bryne - KFUM discovery+ 18.00 -
  Grorud - Start discovery+ 18.00 -
  Jerv - Strømmen discovery+ 18.00 -
  Ranheim TF - Raufoss discovery+ 18.00 -
  Åsane - Sandnes Ulf discovery+ 18.00 -
Toppserien Rosenborg - Avaldsnes NRK1 18.00 -
Treningskamper Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Subotica   18.00 -
  Rapid Wien - Wiener SK   18.00 -
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… Dila Gori - Shukura   18.30 -
Treningskamper Hammarby - Österlen   18.30 -
Toppserien Sandviken - Lyn DIREKTESPORT 19.00 -
  Vålerenga - Arna-Bjørnar DIREKTESPORT 19.00 -
Privatlandskamper Mauritania - Jemen   19.00 -
Treningskamper Harelbeke - Kortrijk   19.00 -
OBOS-ligaen HamKam - Sogndal Eurosport Norge 20.00 -
UEFA Champions League, kval. Folgore - Prishtina   20.00 -
  HB Tórshavn - Inter Club d'Escaldes   20.00 -
UEFA EURO, gr. D Tsjekkia - England NRK1 21.00 -
  Kroatia - Skottland NRK3 21.00 -
Brasil: Série B Brusque - Sampaio Corrêa   21.30 -
  Confianca - Vila Nova   21.30 -

23. juni 2021
Brasil: Série B Goiás - Avaí   00.00 -
  Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario   00.00 -
MLS Orlando - San Jose   01.30 -
Brasil: Série B Coritiba - Vitória   02.30 -
  CRB - Brasil de Pelotas   02.30 -
  Remo - Guarani   02.30 -
Japan: Meiji Yasuda J1 League Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC   11.00 -
  Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka   12.00 Utsatt
  Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds   12.00 -
  Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers   12.00 -
  Tokushima Vortis - FC Tokyo   12.00 -
  Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse   12.00 -
  Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu   12.00 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Hebei China Fortune - Changchun Yatai   12.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper Varberg - Elfsborg   12.00 -
  Varberg - Elfsborg   12.00 -
  IFK Göteborg - Brøndby   13.00 -
Kasakhstan: OLIMPBET Kasakhs… Zhetysu - Atyrau   14.00 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Wuhan Zall - Shanghai Port   14.00 Utsatt
Kasakhstan: OLIMPBET Kasakhs… Kairat - Kaspyi Aktau   15.00 -
  Taraz - Turan   16.00 -
Treningskamper Legia - Krasnodar   16.00 -
  Leuven - Rupel Boom   16.00 -
  Young Boys - Kriens   16.30 -
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… Telavi - Samtredia   17.00 -
Kasakhstan: OLIMPBET Kasakhs… Kaisar - Tobol   17.00 -
Finland: Veikkausliiga Ilves - Inter Turku   17.30 -
  Lahti - HIFK   17.30 -
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo   17.30 -
Treningskamper Lokomotiv Moskva - Zilina   17.30 -
UEFA EURO, gr. E Sverige - Polen NRK1 18.00 -
  Slovakia - Spania NRK2 18.00 -
Treningskamper CSKA Moskva - Wiener Neustadt   18.00 -
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… Saburtalo - Lokomotive Tbilisi   18.30 -
Privatlandskamper Libanon - Djibouti   19.00 -
Treningskamper Dessel Sport - Beerschot Wilrijk   19.00 -
UEFA EURO, gr. F Portugal - Frankrike TV 2 21.00 -
  Tyskland - Ungarn TV 2 Sport 1 21.00 -
Brasil: Série B Londrina - Náutico   21.00 -
Copa América, gr. B Ecuador - Peru V sport1 23.00 -

24. juni 2021
Brasil: Série A Atlético-GO - Fluminense   00.00 -
  Bragantino - Palmeiras   00.00 -
  Flamengo - Fortaleza   00.00 -
  São Paulo - Cuiaba   00.00 -
Brasil: Série B Botafogo - Alagoano   00.00 Utsatt
MLS New England - NY Red Bulls   01.00 -
  New York City - Atlanta   01.30 -
  Philadelphia  - Columbus   01.30 -
Copa América, gr. B Brasil - Colombia V sport1 02.00 -
MLS Chicago - Cincinnati   02.00 -
  Montreal - DC United   02.00 -
  Houston - Portland   02.30 -
  Nashville - Toronto FC   02.30 -
  Sporting KC - Colorado   02.30 -
  Seattle - Real Salt Lake   04.00 -
  Los Angeles - FC Dallas   04.30 -
  Vancouver - LA Galaxy   04.30 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Beijing Sinobo Guoan - Tianjin TEDA   12.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper Gent - Seraing   12.00 -
  Rostov - Fehérvár   12.00 -
  Hobro - AaB   13.00 -
  IFK Norrköping - Örebro   13.30 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Dalian Pro   14.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper FC København - Hvidovre   14.00 -
Finland: Veikkausliiga HJK - KTP   17.30 -
  Honka - Haka   17.30 -
  Mariehamn - SJK   17.30 -
  Oulu - KuPS   17.30 -
Eliteserien Haugesund - Brann TVNorge 18.00 -
  Bodø/Glimt - Molde discovery+ 18.00 -
  Kristiansund BK - Mjøndalen discovery+ 18.00 -
  Odd - Tromsø discovery+ 18.00 -
  Strømsgodset - Sandefjord discovery+ 18.00 -
Privatlandskamper Palestina - Komorene   19.00 -
Eliteserien Stabæk - Vålerenga Eurosport Norge 20.00 -
Brasil: Série A América-MG - Juventude   21.00 -
Copa América, gr. A Bolivia - Uruguay V sport1 23.00 -

25. juni 2021
Brasil: Série A Ceará - Atlético-MG   00.00 -
  Chapecoense - Internacional   00.00 -
  Corinthians - Sport   00.00 -
Copa América, gr. A Chile - Paraguay V sport1 02.00 -
Brasil: Série A Bahia - Atlético-PR   02.30 -
  Grêmio - Santos   02.30 -
Brasil: Série B Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama   02.30 -
Treningskamper Lausanne - Xamax   12.00 -
  Lyngby - Hvidovre   12.00 -
  Sint-Truiden - Anderlecht   12.00 -
  Wolfsberg - Olympiakos   12.00 -
  Zürich - Wil 1900   12.00 -
Latvia: Optibet Virsliga BFC Daugava - Spartaks Jurmala   15.00 -
Færøyene: betri DEILDIN B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík   16.00 -
  ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur   16.00 -
Estland: A. Le Coq Premium L… Tammeka - Paide   17.00 -
  Tulevik - Vaprus   17.00 -
Latvia: Optibet Virsliga Liepaja - METTA   17.00 -
  Riga - Ventspils   17.00 Avlyst
Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08 - Viking TVNorge 18.00 -
Treningskamper Grasshoppers - SV Schaffhausen   18.00 -
Estland: A. Le Coq Premium L… Flora - Kalju   19.00 -
Latvia: Optibet Virsliga RFS - Valmieras   19.00 -
Privatlandskamper Bahrain - Kuwait   19.00 -
Eliteserien Lillestrøm - Rosenborg Eurosport Norge 20.00 -
Toppserien Arna-Bjørnar - Sandviken NRK2 20.00 -
Treningskamper Berwick - Hearts   20.00 -
Irland: SSE Airtricity League Dundalk - Derry   20.45 -
  Waterford - St Patrick's   20.45 -
  Finn Harps - Longford Town   21.00 -
  Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda   21.00 -
Brasil: Série B Avaí - CRB   21.30 -

26. juni 2021
Brasil: Série B Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta   00.00 -
  Guarani - Coritiba   00.00 -
MLS Inter Miami - Orlando   02.00 -
Brasil: Série B Operario Ferroviario - Confianca   02.30 -
  Vila Nova - Goiás   02.30 -
Sør-Korea: Hana One Q K Leag… Seongnam - Gangwon   09.00 -
Australia: Hyundai A-League … Melbourne City - Sydney   11.05 -
1. divisjon, kvinner Åsane - KIL/Hemne   12.00 -
Estland: A. Le Coq Premium L… Levadia - Kuressaare   12.00 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Chongqing SWM - Shenzhen   12.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper Dinamo Moskva - CFR Cluj   12.00 -
  Gent - Feyenoord   12.00 -
  Horsens - Randers   12.00 -
  Sint-Truiden - Royal Antwerp   12.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Tromsdalen - Brattvåg   13.00 -
Treningskamper Dumbarton - Motherwell   13.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Florø - Kvik Halden   14.00 -
  Senja - Alta   14.00 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Qingdao Huanghai - Guangzhou Evergrande   14.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper AaB - Viborg   14.00 -
  AGF - Nordsjælland   14.00 -
OBOS-ligaen Raufoss - HamKam Eurosport Norge 15.00 -
Toppserien Avaldsnes - Kolbotn DIREKTESPORT 15.00 -
  LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg DIREKTESPORT 15.00 -
  Lyn - Stabæk DIREKTESPORT 15.00 -
  Vålerenga - Klepp DIREKTESPORT 15.00 -
1. divisjon, kvinner Fart - Øvrevoll Hosle   15.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Arendal - Øygarden   15.00 -
  Fram - Vard Haugesund   15.00 -
Treningskamper Forfar - Dundee   15.00 -
  Forfar - Dundee   15.00 -
  Hannover - St. Pauli   15.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Fløya - Eidsvold TF   15.30 -
Hviterussland: Belarusbank-V… FC Smorgon - Gomel   15.45 -
1. divisjon, kvinner Hønefoss - Amazon Grimstad   16.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Bærum - Kongsvinger   16.00 -
  Moss - Vålerenga 2   16.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Kjelsås - Odd 2   16.00 -
  Nardo - Fløy   16.00 -
  Rosenborg 2 - Skeid   16.00 -
Færøyene: betri DEILDIN 07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík   16.00 -
Treningskamper Admira - Slovan Bratislava   16.30 -
  Austria Wien - Vorwärts Steyr   17.00 -
  Rapid Wien - Lafnitz   17.00 -
  Lokomotiv Moskva - Olimpija Ljubljana   17.30 -
Hviterussland: Belarusbank-V… Slavia - Energetik-BGU   17.45 -
UEFA EURO Wales - Danmark NRK1 18.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Asker - Hødd   18.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Notodden - Egersund   18.00 -
Treningskamper Club Brugge - Beerschot Wilrijk   18.00 -
Færøyene: betri DEILDIN TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur   19.30 -
Hviterussland: Belarusbank-V… Shakhtyor - Dinamo Brest   19.45 -
Irland: SSE Airtricity League Sligo - Bohemians   20.45 -
UEFA EURO Italia - Østerrike TV 2 21.00 -
Brasil: Série B Sampaio Corrêa - Botafogo   21.30 -
  Vitória - Londrina   23.30 -
MLS Sporting KC - Los Angeles   23.30 -

27. juni 2021
MLS Toronto FC - Cincinnati   01.00 -
Brasil: Série B Náutico - Remo   02.00 -
MLS Chicago - Philadelphia   02.00 -
  Real Salt Lake - Houston   02.00 -
  Nashville - Montreal   02.30 -
  Seattle - Vancouver   03.00 -
  San Jose - LA Galaxy   04.00 -
Privatlandskamper El Salvador - Guatemala   04.00 -
MLS Portland - Minnesota   04.30 -
Japan: Meiji Yasuda J1 League Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama F. Marinos   11.00 -
  Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse   11.00 -
  Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo   11.30 -
  FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita   12.00 -
  Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol   12.00 -
  Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka   12.00 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shandong Luneng Taishan   12.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper Galatasaray - Dinamo Bucuresti   12.00 -
  Ural Yekaterinburg - Rubin Kazan   12.00 -
Kasakhstan: OLIMPBET Kasakhs… Kyzylzhar - Astana   14.00 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Guangzhou City - Henan Jianye   14.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper Malmö - Midtjylland   14.00 -
OBOS-ligaen Ull/Kisa - Aalesund MAX 15.00 -
  Fredrikstad - Grorud discovery+ 15.00 -
  KFUM - Strømmen discovery+ 15.00 -
  Sandnes Ulf - Jerv discovery+ 15.00 -
  Sogndal - Åsane discovery+ 15.00 -
  Start - Bryne discovery+ 15.00 -
  Stjørdals-Blink - Ranheim TF discovery+ 15.00 -
1. divisjon, kvinner Røa - Fløya   15.00 -
Hviterussland: Belarusbank-V… Isloch - Minsk   15.00 -
Kasakhstan: OLIMPBET Kasakhs… Shakhter - Aktobe   15.00 -
Treningskamper AIK - Östersund   15.00 -
1. divisjon, kvinner Medkila - Grei   15.30 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Sotra - Levanger   15.45 -
Brasil: Série A Juventude - Flamengo   16.00 -
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… Samtredia - Dila Gori   16.00 -
Kasakhstan: OLIMPBET Kasakhs… Ordabasy - Zhetysu   16.00 -
Treningskamper Hammarby - Sirius   16.00 -
  Ludogorets - LASK   16.00 -
Hviterussland: Belarusbank-V… Rukh - Slutsk   17.00 -
Treningskamper Malmö - Køge   17.00 -
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… Lokomotive Tbilisi - Telavi   17.30 -
Eliteserien Bodø/Glimt - Stabæk TVNorge 18.00 -
UEFA EURO Nederland - 3DEF TV 2 18.00 -
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… Dinamo Batumi - Shukura   18.00 -
Island: Pepsi Max deildin FH - KA   18.00 -
Treningskamper CSKA Moskva - Kapfenberg   18.00 -
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi   18.30 -
Hviterussland: Belarusbank-V… BATE - Torpedo-BelAZ   19.00 -
UEFA EURO Belgia - 3ADEF NRK1 21.00 -
Brasil: Série A Fluminense - Corinthians   21.00 -
Island: Pepsi Max deildin HK - Breidablik   21.15 -
  Valur - Fylkir   21.15 -
MLS Atlanta - NY Red Bulls   21.30 -
Copa América, gr. B Brasil - Ecuador V sport1 23.00 -
  Venezuela - Peru V sport2 23.00 -

28. juni 2021
MLS New York City - DC United   00.00 -
Brasil: Série A Atlético-PR - Chapecoense   01.00 -
  Grêmio - Fortaleza   01.00 -
  Palmeiras - Bahia   01.00 -
  América-MG - Internacional   01.30 -
  Ceará - São Paulo   01.30 -
  Santos - Atlético-MG   01.30 -
  Sport - Cuiaba   01.30 -
Brasil: Série B Alagoano - Cruzeiro   01.30 -
  Vasco da Gama - Brusque   01.30 -
MLS FC Dallas - New England   03.00 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Tianjin TEDA - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua   12.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper Rostov - Dinamo Zagreb   12.00 -
  Young Boys - Xamax   12.00 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Changchun Yatai - Beijing Sinobo Guoan   14.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper Brøndby - SønderjyskE   14.00 -
Kasakhstan: OLIMPBET Kasakhs… Akzayik - Taraz   15.00 -
  Tobol - Kairat   15.00 -
  Kaspyi Aktau - Turan   16.00 -
Hviterussland: Belarusbank-V… Sputnik - Vitebsk   17.00 -
Kasakhstan: OLIMPBET Kasakhs… Atyrau - Kaisar   17.00 -
UEFA EURO 2D - 2E NRK1 18.00 -
Hviterussland: Belarusbank-V… Neman - Dinamo Minsk   19.00 -
UEFA EURO 1F - 3ABC TV 2 21.00 -
Island: Pepsi Max deildin ÍA - Keflavík   21.15 -
  KR - Stjarnan   21.15 -
  Leiknir Reykjavik - Víkingur Reykjavík   21.15 -
Brasil: Série B Operario Ferroviario - Vila Nova   23.00 -

29. juni 2021
Brasil: Série A Atlético-GO - Bragantino   01.00 -
Copa América, gr. A Bolivia - Argentina   02.00 -
  Uruguay - Paraguay   02.00 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Dalian Pro - Wuhan Zall   12.00 Utsatt
Treningskamper FC København - Lyngby   12.00 -
  Vejle - Silkeborg   12.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Odd 2 - Rosenborg 2   13.30 -
Kina: Ping An Chinese Super … Shanghai Port - Hebei China Fortune   14.00 Utsatt
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli… FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Saburtalo   16.00 -
Latvia: Optibet Virsliga Ventspils - RFS   16.00 Avlyst
Færøyene: betri DEILDIN B68 - HB Tórshavn   16.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Vålerenga 2 - Hødd   17.00 -
Latvia: Optibet Virsliga Spartaks Jurmala - METTA   17.00 -
Treningskamper Spartak Moskva - Neftçi   17.30 -
UEFA EURO 1D - 2F TV 2 18.00 -
Latvia: Optibet Virsliga Liepaja - Riga   18.00 -
Treningskamper Næsby - OB   18.00 -
UEFA EURO 1E - 3ABCD NRK1 21.00 -

30. juni 2021
Brasil: Série B Confianca - Coritiba   00.00 -
  CRB - Náutico   02.30 -
  Remo - Sampaio Corrêa   02.30 -
Treningskamper Bramois - Servette   12.00 -
  Dinamo Moskva - Ceské Budejovice   12.00 -
  Luzern - Kriens   12.00 -
  AaB - Esbjerg   14.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Øygarden - Notodden   16.00 -
  Egersund - Sotra   16.30 -
Toppserien Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar DIREKTESPORT 17.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Alta - Bærum   17.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Vard Haugesund - Arendal   17.00 -
Estland: A. Le Coq Premium L… Kalju - Tulevik   17.00 -
Latvia: Optibet Virsliga Noah Jurmala - Valmieras   17.00 -
Treningskamper Verl - Beerschot Wilrijk   17.00 -
Finland: Veikkausliiga Haka - Honka   17.30 -
  HIFK - HJK   17.30 -
  Inter Turku - Lahti   17.30 -
  KTP - Ilves   17.30 -
  KuPS - Oulu   17.30 -
  SJK - Mariehamn   17.30 -
Eliteserien Rosenborg - Haugesund TVNorge 18.00 -
  Viking - Stabæk TVNorge 18.00 -
  Molde - Strømsgodset discovery+ 18.00 -
  Sandefjord - Bodø/Glimt discovery+ 18.00 -
  Tromsø - Kristiansund BK discovery+ 18.00 -
Toppserien Sandviken - LSK Kvinner NRK2 18.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Brattvåg - Florø   18.00 -
  Eidsvold TF - Kongsvinger   18.00 -
  Senja - Moss   18.00 -
Treningskamper Club Brugge - Lokomotiva Zagreb   18.00 -
  Rapid Wien - Oberwart   18.00 -
  Standard Liège - Union SG   18.00 -
Toppserien Avaldsnes - Lyn DIREKTESPORT 19.00 -
  Rosenborg - Klepp DIREKTESPORT 19.00 -
  Stabæk - Vålerenga DIREKTESPORT 19.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Fløya - Tromsdalen   19.00 -
  Kvik Halden - Asker   19.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Fløy - Fram   19.00 -
  Skeid - Kjelsås   19.00 -
Estland: A. Le Coq Premium L… Flora - Paide   19.00 -
Eliteserien Brann - Lillestrøm Eurosport Norge 20.00 -
PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Levanger - Nardo   20.00 -
Treningskamper Berwick - Dundee United   20.45 -
Brasil: Série A Fortaleza - Chapecoense   21.00 -
Brasil: Série B Brusque - Brasil de Pelotas   21.30 -
  Ponte Preta - Alagoano   21.30 -

01. juli 2021
Brasil: Série A Bahia - América-MG   00.00 -
  Internacional - Palmeiras   00.00 -
Brasil: Série B Cruzeiro - Guarani   00.00 -
  Goiás - Vasco da Gama   00.00 -
  Londrina - Avaí   00.00 -