18.00
-
Slovenia
Armenia
Play
Direkte kl. 17.4520.15
-
Sveits
Estland
Play
Direkte kl. 20.0020.30
-
Romania
Bulgaria
Play
Direkte kl. 20.1520.45
-
Irland
Ungarn
Play
Direkte kl. 20.3020.45
-
Portugal
Finland
Play
Direkte kl. 20.3020.45
-
Østerrike
Serbia
Play
Direkte kl. 20.3021.00
-
Italia
Tyrkia
S1
Direkte kl. 20.45League A - Gruppe 1
18.00
-
Finland
Nederland
18.15
-
Italia
Norge
S1
Direkte kl. 17.45League A - Gruppe 2
20.00
-
Belgia
Tsjekkia
Viaplay
21.30
-
Spania
Danmark
V sport2
League A - Gruppe 3
18.30
-
Sverige
Irland
V sport1
21.00
-
Frankrike
England
V sport1
League A - Gruppe 4
18.00
-
Polen
Tyskland
21.30
-
Island
Østerrike
League B - Gruppe 1
17.00
-
Aserbajdsjan
Tyrkia
17.30
-
Ungarn
Sveits
League B - Gruppe 2
16.00
-
Israel
Skottland
18.00
-
Slovakia
Serbia
League B - Gruppe 3
16.00
-
Bosnia-Hercegovina
Malta
20.00
-
Nord-Irland
Portugal
League B - Gruppe 4
20.00
-
Kroatia
Kosovo
20.00
-
Ukraina
Wales
League C - Gruppe 1
Slutt
30
Belarus
Litauen
18.00
-
Georgia
Kypros
League C - Gruppe 2
17.00
-
Latvia
Slovenia
18.00
-
Moldova
Nord-Makedonia
League C - Gruppe 3
17.45
-
Færøyene
Hellas
19.00
-
Andorra
Montenegro
League C - Gruppe 4
16.00
-
Kasakhstan
Armenia
18.00
-
Bulgaria
Romania
League C - Gruppe 5
18.00
-
Albania
Luxembourg
4. divisjon - Akershus 2024
19.30
-
Eidsvold
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Play
Direkte kl. 19.254. divisjon - Finnmark 2024
19.00
-
Alta 2
Porsanger
Play
Direkte kl. 18.554. divisjon - Oslo - avdeling 1 2024
20.15
-
BVH
Oslojuvelene
20.15
-
Bærum 2
Oppsal 2
20.15
-
Christiania
Nordstrand 2
20.15
-
Grüner
Manglerud Star
20.15
-
Holmlia
Lyn 2
Play
Direkte kl. 20.1020.15
-
Union Carl Berner
Ullern 2
4. divisjon - Oslo - avdeling 2 2024
20.15
-
Asker 2
Bøler
Play
Direkte kl. 20.1020.15
-
Kjelsås 2
Grei
20.15
-
Lambertseter
Heming
20.15
-
Lommedalen
Grorud 2
20.15
-
Årvoll
Follo 2
20.35
-
Lokomotiv Oslo 2
Stovner
4. divisjon - Telemark 2024
20.00
-
Gulset
Storm
Play
Direkte kl. 19.5520.00
-
Hei
Odd G19
20.00
-
Hei
Odd 3
Play
Direkte kl. 19.5520.00
-
Stathelle
Herkules
Play
Direkte kl. 19.554. divisjon - Vestfold 2024
19.30
-
Runar
Eik Tønsberg 2
Play
Direkte kl. 19.25