Lukk liste
15.07.2019 1. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
21.07.2019 2. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Tambov    
28.07.2019 3. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
03.08.2019 4. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
11.08.2019 5. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
18.08.2019 6. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
24.08.2019 7. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
31.08.2019 8. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Rostov    
14.09.2019 9. runde Russland Sochi 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
22.09.2019 10. runde Russland Orenburg 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
28.09.2019 11. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Zenit    
06.10.2019 12. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
18.10.2019 13. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
27.10.2019 14. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
02.11.2019 15. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
10.11.2019 16. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
22.11.2019 17. runde Russland Tambov 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
01.12.2019 18. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
06.12.2019 19. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
29.02.2020 20. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
08.03.2020 21. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Akhmat    
15.03.2020 22. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
21.06.2020 23. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Orenburg    
27.06.2020 24. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
30.06.2020 25. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
04.07.2020 26. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Sochi    
08.07.2020 27. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
12.07.2020 28. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Ufa    
16.07.2020 29. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
22.07.2020 30. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
1 Guilherme Keeper 34 24 - - 2
30 Nikita Medvedev Keeper 25 0 - - -
60 Andrey Savin Keeper 20 0 - - -
77 Anton Kochenkov Keeper 32 7 - - -
3 Bryan Idowu Forsvar 27 12 - - 3
5 Benedikt Höwedes Forsvar 31 18 - - 2
14 Vedran Corluka Forsvar 33 27 - - 7
27 Murilo Cerqueira Forsvar 22 25 - - 3
31 Maciej Rybus Forsvar 30 19 - 1 4
33 Solomon Kverkvelia Forsvar 27 9 - 1 -
37 Stanislav Magkeev Forsvar 20 10 - - 3
42 Ivan Lapshov Forsvar 20 0 - - -
45 Alexander Silyanov Forsvar 18 0 - - -
74 Artur Chernyi Forsvar 19 1 - - -
2 Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Midtbane 25 14 - - 6
6 Dmitri  Barinov Midtbane 23 23 1 - 10
7 Grzegorz Krychowiak Midtbane 29 26 9 - 9
8 Jefferson Farfán Midtbane 35 3 1 - 2
11 Anton Miranchuk Midtbane 24 17 3 1 2
18 Aleksander Kolomeitsev Midtbane 30 10 1 - 1
20 Vladislav Ignatiev Midtbane 32 23 1 1 11
23 João Mário Midtbane 26 18 1 - 3
38 Nikolay Titkov Midtbane 19 0 - - -
67 Roman Tugarev Midtbane 21 5 - - -
68 Nikita Iosifov Midtbane 18 0 - - -
69 Daniil Kulikov Midtbane 21 6 - - 3
76 Maksim Mukhin Midtbane 18 0 - - -
84 Mikhail Lysov Midtbane 21 1 - - 1
89 Nikitia Dorofeev Midtbane 21 0 - - -
94 Dmitri Rybchinskiy Midtbane 21 7 - - 1
98 Ivan Galanin Midtbane 21 0 - - -
9 Fjodor Smolov Angrep 29 14 3 - 1
17 Rifat Zhemaletdinov Angrep 23 23 2 1 6
19 Éder Angrep 32 23 5 - 3
22 Luka Djordjevic Angrep 25 4 - - -
59 Aleksei Miranchuk Angrep 24 27 12 - 1
92 Mikhail Ageev Angrep 19 0 - - -
93 Timur Suleymanov Angrep 19 4 - - -
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort