Lukk liste

UEFA Nations League 2022/24

Verdensdel: Europa
 2022/24  
01.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 4 Polen 2 - 1 Wales TV 2 Sport Premium
02.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 2 Spania 1 - 1 Portugal TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe 2 Tsjekkia 2 - 1 Sveits TV 2 Play
03.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 1 Kroatia 0 - 3 Østerrike TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe 4 Belgia 1 - 4 Nederland TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Gruppe 1 Frankrike 1 - 2 Danmark TV 2 Sport Premium
04.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 3 Ungarn 1 - 0 England TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe 3 Italia 1 - 1 Tyskland TV 2 Sport Premium
05.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 2 Portugal 4 - 0 Sveits TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. runde Gruppe 2 Tsjekkia 2 - 2 Spania TV 2 Sport Premium
06.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 1 Kroatia 1 - 1 Frankrike TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. runde Gruppe 1 Østerrike 1 - 2 Danmark TV 2 Sport Premium
07.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 3 Tyskland 1 - 1 England TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. runde Gruppe 3 Italia 2 - 1 Ungarn TV 2 Sport Premium 2
08.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 4 Wales 1 - 2 Nederland TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. runde Gruppe 4 Belgia 6 - 1 Polen TV 2 Sport Premium
09.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 2 Sveits 0 - 1 Spania TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. runde Gruppe 2 Portugal 2 - 0 Tsjekkia TV 2 Play
10.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 1 Østerrike 1 - 1 Frankrike TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. runde Gruppe 1 Danmark 0 - 1 Kroatia TV 2 Sport Premium
11.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 3 England 0 - 0 Italia TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. runde Gruppe 4 Nederland 2 - 2 Polen TV 2 Play
  3. runde Gruppe 4 Wales 1 - 1 Belgia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. runde Gruppe 3 Ungarn 1 - 1 Tyskland TV 2 Play
12.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 2 Sveits 1 - 0 Portugal TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Gruppe 2 Spania 2 - 0 Tsjekkia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
13.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 1 Frankrike 0 - 1 Kroatia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. runde Gruppe 1 Danmark 2 - 0 Østerrike TV 2 Sport Premium
14.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 3 England 0 - 4 Ungarn TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Gruppe 4 Nederland 3 - 2 Wales TV 2 Play
  4. runde Gruppe 4 Polen 0 - 1 Belgia TV 2 Play
  4. runde Gruppe 3 Tyskland 5 - 2 Italia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
22.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 1 Frankrike 2 - 0 Østerrike TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Gruppe 4 Belgia 2 - 1 Wales TV 2 Play
  5. runde Gruppe 4 Polen 0 - 2 Nederland TV 2 Play
  5. runde Gruppe 1 Kroatia 2 - 1 Danmark TV 2 Sport Premium
23.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 3 Tyskland 0 - 1 Ungarn TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Gruppe 3 Italia 1 - 0 England TV 2 Sport Premium
24.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 2 Spania 1 - 2 Sveits TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Gruppe 2 Tsjekkia 0 - 4 Portugal TV 2 Play
25.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 1 Østerrike 1 - 3 Kroatia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Gruppe 4 Wales 0 - 1 Polen TV 2 Play
  6. runde Gruppe 4 Nederland 1 - 0 Belgia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. runde Gruppe 1 Danmark 2 - 0 Frankrike TV 2 Sport Premium
26.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 3 England 3 - 3 Tyskland TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Gruppe 3 Ungarn 0 - 2 Italia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
27.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 2 Portugal 0 - 1 Spania TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. runde Gruppe 2 Sveits 2 - 1 Tsjekkia TV 2 Play
02.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 2 Israel 2 - 2 Island TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe 4 Slovenia 0 - 2 Sverige TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Gruppe 4 Serbia 0 - 1 Norge TV 2
04.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 1 Armenia 1 - 0 Irland TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe 3 Finland 1 - 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Gruppe 3 Montenegro 2 - 0 Romania TV 2 Play
05.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 4 Sverige 1 - 2 Norge TV 2
  2. runde Gruppe 4 Serbia 4 - 1 Slovenia TV 2 Play
06.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 2 Island 1 - 1 Albania TV 2 Play
07.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 3 Finland 2 - 0 Montenegro TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. runde Gruppe 3 Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 0 Romania TV 2 Play
08.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 1 Skottland 2 - 0 Armenia TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe 1 Irland 0 - 1 Ukraina TV 2 Play
09.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 4 Sverige 0 - 1 Serbia TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. runde Gruppe 4 Norge 0 - 0 Slovenia TV 2
10.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 2 Albania 1 - 2 Israel TV 2 Play
11.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 1 Ukraina 3 - 0 Armenia TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. runde Gruppe 1 Irland 3 - 0 Skottland TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. runde Gruppe 3 Montenegro 1 - 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina TV 2 Play
  3. runde Gruppe 3 Romania 1 - 0 Finland TV 2 Play
12.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 4 Norge 3 - 2 Sverige TV 2
  4. runde Gruppe 4 Slovenia 2 - 2 Serbia TV 2 Play
13.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 2 Island 2 - 2 Israel TV 2 Play
14.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 1 Armenia 1 - 4 Skottland TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Gruppe 1 Ukraina 1 - 1 Irland TV 2 Play
  4. runde Gruppe 3 Bosnia-Hercegovina 3 - 2 Finland TV 2 Play
  4. runde Gruppe 3 Romania 0 - 3 Montenegro TV 2 Play
21.09.2022 2. runde Gruppe 1 Skottland 3 - 0 Ukraina TV 2 Sport Premium
23.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 3 Finland 1 - 1 Romania TV 2 Play
  5. runde Gruppe 3 Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 0 Montenegro TV 2 Play
24.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 1 Armenia 0 - 5 Ukraina TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Gruppe 4 Slovenia 2 - 1 Norge TV 2 Direkte
  5. runde Gruppe 1 Skottland 2 - 1 Irland TV 2 Play
  5. runde Gruppe 4 Serbia 4 - 1 Sverige TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Gruppe 2 Israel 2 - 1 Albania TV 2 Play
26.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 3 Romania 4 - 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina TV 2 Play
  6. runde Gruppe 3 Montenegro 0 - 2 Finland TV 2 Play
27.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 1 Irland 3 - 2 Armenia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Gruppe 1 Ukraina 0 - 0 Skottland TV 2 Play
  6. runde Gruppe 2 Albania 1 - 1 Island TV 2 Play
  6. runde Gruppe 4 Norge 0 - 2 Serbia TV 2 Direkte
  6. runde Gruppe 4 Sverige 1 - 1 Slovenia TV 2 Sport Premium
02.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 2 Kypros 0 - 2 Kosovo TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Gruppe 4 Bulgaria 1 - 1 Nord-Makedonia TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe 4 Georgia 4 - 0 Gibraltar TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe 2 Nord-Irland 0 - 1 Hellas TV 2 Play
03.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 3 Kasakhstan 2 - 0 Aserbajdsjan TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe 3 Belarus 0 - 1 Slovakia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
04.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 1 Litauen 0 - 2 Luxembourg TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe 1 Tyrkia 4 - 0 Færøyene TV 2 Sport Premium 2
05.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 2 Kypros 0 - 0 Nord-Irland TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. runde Gruppe 4 Gibraltar 0 - 2 Nord-Makedonia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. runde Gruppe 2 Kosovo 0 - 1 Hellas TV 2 Play
  2. runde Gruppe 4 Bulgaria 2 - 5 Georgia TV 2 Play
06.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 3 Belarus 0 - 0 Aserbajdsjan TV 2 Play
  2. runde Gruppe 3 Slovakia 0 - 1 Kasakhstan TV 2 Play
07.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 1 Litauen 0 - 6 Tyrkia TV 2 Play
  2. runde Gruppe 1 Færøyene 0 - 1 Luxembourg TV 2 Play
09.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 2 Kosovo 3 - 2 Nord-Irland TV 2 Play
  3. runde Gruppe 4 Nord-Makedonia 0 - 3 Georgia TV 2 Play
  3. runde Gruppe 4 Gibraltar 1 - 1 Bulgaria TV 2 Play
  3. runde Gruppe 2 Hellas 3 - 0 Kypros TV 2 Play
10.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 3 Aserbajdsjan 0 - 1 Slovakia TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. runde Gruppe 3 Belarus 1 - 1 Kasakhstan TV 2 Play
11.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 1 Færøyene 2 - 1 Litauen TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. runde Gruppe 1 Luxembourg 0 - 2 Tyrkia TV 2 Play
12.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 2 Nord-Irland 2 - 2 Kypros TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Gruppe 4 Nord-Makedonia 4 - 0 Gibraltar TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. runde Gruppe 4 Georgia 0 - 0 Bulgaria TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Gruppe 2 Hellas 2 - 0 Kosovo TV 2 Play
13.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 3 Kasakhstan 2 - 1 Slovakia TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Gruppe 3 Aserbajdsjan 2 - 0 Belarus TV 2 Sport Premium
14.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 1 Tyrkia 2 - 0 Litauen TV 2 Play
  4. runde Gruppe 1 Luxembourg 2 - 2 Færøyene TV 2 Play
22.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 3 Kasakhstan 2 - 1 Belarus TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Gruppe 1 Tyrkia 3 - 3 Luxembourg TV 2 Play
  5. runde Gruppe 3 Slovakia 1 - 2 Aserbajdsjan TV 2 Play
  5. runde Gruppe 1 Litauen 1 - 1 Færøyene TV 2 Play
23.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 4 Georgia 2 - 0 Nord-Makedonia TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Gruppe 4 Bulgaria 5 - 1 Gibraltar TV 2 Play
24.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 2 Nord-Irland 2 - 1 Kosovo TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Gruppe 2 Kypros 1 - 0 Hellas TV 2 Play
25.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 3 Aserbajdsjan 3 - 0 Kasakhstan TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Gruppe 3 Slovakia 1 - 1 Belarus TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. runde Gruppe 1 Færøyene 2 - 1 Tyrkia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Gruppe 1 Luxembourg 1 - 0 Litauen TV 2 Play
26.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 4 Gibraltar 1 - 2 Georgia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Gruppe 4 Nord-Makedonia 0 - 1 Bulgaria TV 2 Play
27.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 2 Hellas 3 - 1 Nord-Irland TV 2 Play
  6. runde Gruppe 2 Kosovo 5 - 1 Kypros TV 2 Play
02.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 2 Estland 2 - 0 San Marino TV 2 Play
03.06.2022 1. runde Gruppe 1 Latvia 3 - 0 Andorra TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe 1 Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Moldova TV 2 Play
05.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 2 San Marino 0 - 2 Malta TV 2 Sport Premium
06.06.2022 2. runde Gruppe 1 Latvia 1 - 0 Liechtenstein TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. runde Gruppe 1 Andorra 0 - 0 Moldova TV 2 Play
09.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 2 Malta 1 - 2 Estland TV 2 Play
10.06.2022 3. runde Gruppe 1 Moldova 2 - 4 Latvia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. runde Gruppe 1 Andorra 2 - 1 Liechtenstein TV 2 Play
12.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 2 Malta 1 - 0 San Marino TV 2 Play
14.06.2022 4. runde Gruppe 1 Moldova 2 - 1 Andorra TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. runde Gruppe 1 Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Latvia TV 2 Play
22.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 1 Latvia 1 - 2 Moldova TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Gruppe 1 Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Andorra TV 2 Play
23.09.2022 5. runde Gruppe 2 Estland 2 - 1 Malta TV 2 Sport Premium 2
25.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 1 Andorra 1 - 1 Latvia TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Gruppe 1 Moldova 2 - 0 Liechtenstein TV 2 Sport Premium 2
26.09.2022 6. runde Gruppe 2 San Marino 0 - 4 Estland TV 2 Play
Finalespillet
14.06.2023 Kamp 1 League A Nederland 00.00 Vinner 1/2/3    
15.06.2023 Kamp 2 League A Vinner 1/2/3 00.00 Vinner 1/2/3    
18.06.2023 3. plass League A Taper 1 00.00 Taper 2    
  Finale League A Vinner 1 00.00 Vinner 2    
Playoff