Lukk liste
Terminliste Alle februar mars april mai
18.02.2021 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Club Brugge TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Braga 0 - 2 Roma TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Krasnodar 2 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Olympiakos 4 - 2 PSV TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Leicester TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Young Boys 4 - 3 Leverkusen TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Wolfsberg 1 - 4 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Røde Stjerne 2 - 2 Milan TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Real Sociedad 0 - 4 Man. United TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Molde 3 - 3 Hoffenheim TV 2 Zebra
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Granada 2 - 0 Napoli TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Lille 1 - 2 Ajax TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp M. Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Salzburg 0 - 2 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Royal Antwerp 3 - 4 Rangers TV 2 Sport Premium
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Benfica 1 - 1 Arsenal TV 2 Sport 1
24.02.2021 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Tottenham 4 - 0 Wolfsberg TV 2 Sport 1
25.02.2021 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Hoffenheim 0 - 2 Molde TV 2 Zebra
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Ajax 2 - 1 Lille TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Napoli 2 - 1 Granada TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Shakhtar 1 - 0 M. Tel Aviv TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Villarreal 2 - 1 Salzburg TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Rangers 5 - 2 Royal Antwerp TV 2 Sport Premium
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Arsenal 3 - 2 Benfica TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Club Brugge 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Leverkusen 0 - 2 Young Boys TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp PSV 2 - 1 Olympiakos TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Roma 3 - 1 Braga TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Milan 1 - 1 Røde Stjerne TV 2 Sport Premium
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Leicester 0 - 2 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Man. United 0 - 0 Real Sociedad TV 2 Sport 1
11.03.2021 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Ajax 3 - 0 Young Boys TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Dynamo Kiev 0 - 2 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Rangers TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Man. United 1 - 1 Milan TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Granada 2 - 0 Molde TV 2 Zebra
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Roma 3 - 0 Shakhtar TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Tottenham 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Olympiakos 1 - 3 Arsenal TV 2 Sport 1
18.03.2021 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Molde 2 - 1 Granada TV 2 Zebra
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Shakhtar 1 - 2 Roma TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Arsenal 0 - 1 Olympiakos TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Villarreal 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Young Boys 0 - 2 Ajax TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Rangers 0 - 2 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Milan 0 - 1 Man. United TV 2 Sport 1
08.04.2021 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Ajax 1 - 2 Roma TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Arsenal 1 - 1 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sport Premium
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Granada 0 - 2 Man. United TV 2 Sport 1
15.04.2021 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Roma 21.00 Ajax TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Villarreal 21.00 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Slavia Praha 21.00 Arsenal TV 2 Sport Premium
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Man. United 21.00 Granada TV 2 Sport 1
29.04.2021 Semifinale 2 Dinamo Zagreb/Villarreal 21.00 Arsenal/Slavia Praha    
  Semifinale 1 Granada/Man. United 21.00 Ajax/Roma    
06.05.2021 Semifinale 1 Ajax/Roma 21.00 Granada/Man. United    
  Semifinale 2 Arsenal/Slavia Praha 21.00 Dinamo Zagreb/Villarreal    
26.05.2021 Finale Semifinale 2 21.00 Semifinale 1