Lukk liste

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

Verdensdel: Europa
2021/22  
14.09.2021 1. runde Gruppe A M. Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Alashkert Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe E Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Feyenoord V sport2  
16.09.2021 1. runde Gruppe H Kairat 0 - 0 Omonia Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe A HJK 0 - 2 LASK Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe H Qarabag 0 - 0 Basel Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe G Mura 0 - 2 Vitesse Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe G Rennes 2 - 2 Tottenham V sport1  
  1. runde Gruppe F Lincoln 0 - 2 PAOK Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe F Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3 FC København V sport+  
  1. runde Gruppe E Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Union Berlin Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe B Flora 0 - 1 Gent Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe B Anorthosis 0 - 2 Partizan Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe D Randers 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe D Jablonec 1 - 0 CFR Cluj Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe C Roma 5 - 1 CSKA Sofia V sport+  
  1. runde Gruppe C Bodø/Glimt 3 - 1 Zorya Luhansk V4  
30.09.2021 2. runde Gruppe A Alashkert 2 - 4 HJK Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe D AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Jablonec Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe D CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Randers Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe C Zorya Luhansk 0 - 3 Roma V sport2  
  2. runde Gruppe C CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Bodø/Glimt V4  
  2. runde Gruppe B Partizan 2 - 0 Flora Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe B Gent 2 - 0 Anorthosis Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe A LASK 1 - 1 M. Tel Aviv Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe E Union Berlin 3 - 0 Maccabi Haifa Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe H Basel 4 - 2 Kairat Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe H Omonia 1 - 4 Qarabag Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe G Vitesse 1 - 2 Rennes Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe G Tottenham 5 - 1 Mura V sport1  
  2. runde Gruppe F PAOK 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe F FC København 3 - 1 Lincoln Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe E Feyenoord 2 - 1 Slavia Praha Viaplay  
21.10.2021 3. runde Gruppe A HJK 0 - 5 M. Tel Aviv Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe A Alashkert 0 - 3 LASK Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe H Qarabag 2 - 1 Kairat Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe G Mura 1 - 2 Rennes Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe G Vitesse 1 - 0 Tottenham V sport1  
  3. runde Gruppe F FC København 1 - 2 PAOK Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe E Feyenoord 3 - 1 Union Berlin Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe E Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0 Slavia Praha Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe C Bodø/Glimt 6 - 1 Roma V4  
  3. runde Gruppe B Anorthosis 2 - 2 Flora Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe B Partizan 0 - 1 Gent Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe H Basel 3 - 1 Omonia Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe F Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Lincoln Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe D CFR Cluj 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe D Jablonec 2 - 2 Randers Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe C CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Zorya Luhansk Viaplay  
04.11.2021 4. runde Gruppe B Flora 2 - 2 Anorthosis Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe H Kairat 1 - 2 Qarabag Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe A LASK 2 - 0 Alashkert Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe H Omonia 1 - 1 Basel Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe F Lincoln 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe D Randers 2 - 2 Jablonec Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe D AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 CFR Cluj Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe C Zorya Luhansk 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe B Gent 1 - 1 Partizan Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe A M. Tel Aviv 3 - 0 HJK Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe C Roma 2 - 2 Bodø/Glimt V4  
  4. runde Gruppe G Rennes 1 - 0 Mura Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe G Tottenham 3 - 2 Vitesse V sport1  
  4. runde Gruppe F PAOK 1 - 2 FC København Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe E Union Berlin 1 - 2 Feyenoord Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe E Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa Viaplay  
25.11.2021 5. runde Gruppe B Flora 1 - 0 Partizan Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe H Kairat 2 - 3 Basel Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe A HJK 1 - 0 Alashkert Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe H Qarabag 2 - 2 Omonia Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe G Mura 2 - 1 Tottenham V sport1  
  5. runde Gruppe G Rennes 3 - 3 Vitesse Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe F Lincoln 0 - 4 FC København Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe F Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 PAOK Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe E Slavia Praha 2 - 2 Feyenoord Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe E Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Union Berlin Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe A M. Tel Aviv 0 - 1 LASK Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe D Jablonec 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe D Randers 2 - 1 CFR Cluj Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe C Roma 4 - 0 Zorya Luhansk V sport2  
  5. runde Gruppe C Bodø/Glimt 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia V4  
  5. runde Gruppe B Anorthosis 1 - 0 Gent Viaplay  
09.12.2021 6. runde Gruppe A LASK 3 - 0 HJK Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe A Alashkert 1 - 1 M. Tel Aviv Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe B Partizan 1 - 1 Anorthosis Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe B Gent 1 - 0 Flora Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe C Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Bodø/Glimt V4  
  6. runde Gruppe C CSKA Sofia 2 - 3 Roma V sport3  
  6. runde Gruppe D CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Jablonec Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe D AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Randers Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe E Feyenoord 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe E Union Berlin 1 - 1 Slavia Praha Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe F FC København 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe F PAOK 2 - 0 Lincoln Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe G Vitesse 3 - 1 Mura Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe G Tottenham 0 - 0 Rennes V sport1  
  6. runde Gruppe H Basel 3 - 0 Qarabag Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe H Omonia 0 - 0 Kairat Viaplay  
Finalespillet
17.02.2022 Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fenerbahçe 2 - 3 Slavia Praha Viaplay  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Vitesse Viaplay  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Midtjylland 1 - 0 PAOK V sport+  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet PSV 1 - 0 M. Tel Aviv Viaplay  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Marseille 3 - 1 Qarabag Viaplay  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leicester 4 - 1 Randers V sport1  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Celtic 1 - 3 Bodø/Glimt V4  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Partizan Viaplay  
24.02.2022 Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Randers 1 - 3 Leicester Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet M. Tel Aviv 1 - 1 PSV Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Qarabag 0 - 3 Marseille Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Partizan 2 - 1 Sparta Praha Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bodø/Glimt 2 - 0 Celtic V4  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Vitesse 2 - 0 Rapid Wien Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Slavia Praha 3 - 2 Fenerbahçe Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet PAOK 2 - 1 Midtjylland V sport+  
10.03.2022 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Partizan 2 - 5 Feyenoord V sport3  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Slavia Praha 4 - 1 LASK Viaplay  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Vitesse 0 - 1 Roma V sport2  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PAOK 1 - 0 Gent Viaplay  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PSV 4 - 4 FC København Viaplay  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leicester 2 - 0 Rennes V sport2  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Marseille 2 - 1 Basel Viaplay  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Bodø/Glimt 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar V4  
17.03.2022 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet FC København 0 - 4 PSV V sport+  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rennes 2 - 1 Leicester V sport2  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Basel 1 - 2 Marseille Viaplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Bodø/Glimt V4  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet LASK 4 - 3 Slavia Praha Viaplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Roma 1 - 1 Vitesse V sport2  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Gent 1 - 2 PAOK Viaplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Feyenoord 3 - 1 Partizan Viaplay  
07.04.2022 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Feyenoord 3 - 3 Slavia Praha V sport2  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Bodø/Glimt 2 - 1 Roma V4  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leicester 0 - 0 PSV V sport3  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Marseille 2 - 1 PAOK Viaplay  
14.04.2022 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSV 1 - 2 Leicester V sport1  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Roma 4 - 0 Bodø/Glimt V4  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Slavia Praha 1 - 3 Feyenoord Viaplay  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PAOK 0 - 1 Marseille Viaplay  
28.04.2022 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leicester 1 - 1 Roma V sport1  
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Feyenoord 3 - 2 Marseille V sport3  
05.05.2022 Semifinael, 2. kamp Finalespillet Roma 1 - 0 Leicester V sport1  
  Semifinael, 2. kamp Finalespillet Marseille 0 - 0 Feyenoord V sport3  
25.05.2022 Finale Finalespillet Roma 1 - 0 Feyenoord V4