Lukk liste
29.11.2018 Kamp 7 Gruppe B Frankrike 23 - 26 Russland TV3  
30.11.2018 Kamp 2 Gruppe A Serbia 33 - 26 Polen TV3  
  Kamp 1 Gruppe A Danmark 30 - 29 Sverige TV3  
  Kamp 8 Gruppe B Montenegro 36 - 32 Slovenia Viaplay  
01.12.2018 Kamp 13 Gruppe C Ungarn 25 - 28 Nederland Viaplay  
  Kamp 19 Gruppe D Norge 32 - 33 Tyskland TV3  
  Kamp 14 Gruppe C Spania 25 - 18 Kroatia Viaplay  
  Kamp 20 Gruppe D Romania 31 - 28 Tsjekkia TV3  
02.12.2018 Kamp 3 Gruppe A Polen 21 - 28 Danmark V4  
  Kamp 9 Gruppe B Slovenia 21 - 30 Frankrike Viaplay  
  Kamp 4 Gruppe A Sverige 22 - 21 Serbia V4  
  Kamp 10 Gruppe B Russland 24 - 23 Montenegro Viaplay  
03.12.2018 Kamp 15 Gruppe C Kroatia 18 - 24 Ungarn Viaplay  
  Kamp 22 Gruppe D Tyskland 24 - 29 Romania TV3  
  Kamp 16 Gruppe C Nederland 28 - 27 Spania Viaplay  
  Kamp 21 Gruppe D Tsjekkia 17 - 31 Norge TV3  
04.12.2018 Kamp 5 Gruppe A Sverige 23 - 22 Polen V4  
  Kamp 11 Gruppe B Russland 27 - 29 Slovenia Viaplay  
  Kamp 6 Gruppe A Danmark 25 - 30 Serbia V4  
  Kamp 12 Gruppe B Frankrike 25 - 20 Montenegro Viaplay  
05.12.2018 Kamp 17 Gruppe C Nederland 34 - 23 Kroatia Viaplay  
  Kamp 23 Gruppe D Tyskland 30 - 28 Tsjekkia TV3  
  Kamp 18 Gruppe C Ungarn 32 - 26 Spania Viaplay  
  Kamp 24 Gruppe D Norge 23 - 31 Romania TV3  
Hovedrunden Alle Gruppe I Gruppe II
06.12.2018 Kamp 25 Gruppe I Danmark 23 - 29 Frankrike V4  
  Kamp 26 Gruppe I Sverige 28 - 30 Montenegro V4  
07.12.2018 Kamp 34 Gruppe II Spania 23 - 29 Tyskland TV3  
  Kamp 35 Gruppe II Ungarn 25 - 38 Norge TV3  
09.12.2018 Kamp 30 Gruppe I Sverige 21 - 21 Frankrike V4  
  Kamp 39 Gruppe II Ungarn 26 - 25 Tyskland TV3  
  Kamp 27 Gruppe I Serbia 25 - 29 Russland V4  
  Kamp 36 Gruppe II Nederland 29 - 24 Romania TV3  
10.12.2018 Kamp 28 Gruppe I Danmark 21 - 32 Russland V4  
  Kamp 29 Gruppe I Serbia 27 - 28 Montenegro V4  
11.12.2018 Kamp 37 Gruppe II Spania 25 - 27 Romania TV3  
  Kamp 38 Gruppe II Nederland 16 - 29 Norge TV3  
12.12.2018 Kamp 33 Gruppe I Danmark 24 - 23 Montenegro Viaplay  
  Kamp 42 Gruppe II Spania 26 - 33 Norge TV3  
  Kamp 32 Gruppe I Sverige 39 - 30 Russland Viaplay  
  Kamp 41 Gruppe II Ungarn 31 - 29 Romania TV3  
  Kamp 31 Gruppe I Serbia 28 - 38 Frankrike Viaplay  
  Kamp 40 Gruppe II Nederland 27 - 21 Tyskland TV3  
Finale
14.12.2018 5./6. plass Sverige 29 - 38 Norge    
  Semifinale 1 Russland 28 - 22 Romania    
  Semifinale 2 Nederland 21 - 27 Frankrike    
16.12.2018 Bronsefinale Romania 20 - 24 Nederland TV3  
  Finale Russland 21 - 24 Frankrike TV3