Lukk liste

UEFA EURO 2020

Verdensdel: Europa
11.06.2021 Kamp 1 Gruppe A Tyrkia 0 - 3 Italia NRK1  
12.06.2021 Kamp 2 Gruppe A Wales 1 - 1 Sveits NRK1  
  Kamp 3 Gruppe B Danmark 0 - 1 Finland NRK1  
  Kamp 4 Gruppe B Belgia 3 - 0 Russland TV 2
13.06.2021 Kamp 7 Gruppe D England 1 - 0 Kroatia TV 2
  Kamp 6 Gruppe C Østerrike 3 - 1 Nord-Makedonia TV 2
  Kamp 5 Gruppe C Nederland 3 - 2 Ukraina NRK1  
14.06.2021 Kamp 8 Gruppe D Skottland 0 - 2 Tsjekkia TV 2
  Kamp 10 Gruppe E Polen 1 - 2 Slovakia NRK1  
  Kamp 9 Gruppe E Spania 0 - 0 Sverige TV 2
15.06.2021 Kamp 11 Gruppe F Ungarn 0 - 3 Portugal TV 2
  Kamp 12 Gruppe F Frankrike 1 - 0 Tyskland NRK1  
16.06.2021 Kamp 15 Gruppe B Finland 15.00 Russland NRK1  
  Kamp 13 Gruppe A Tyrkia 18.00 Wales NRK1  
  Kamp 14 Gruppe A Italia 21.00 Sveits TV 2
17.06.2021 Kamp 18 Gruppe C Ukraina 15.00 Nord-Makedonia NRK1  
  Kamp 16 Gruppe B Danmark 18.00 Belgia TV 2
  Kamp 17 Gruppe C Nederland 21.00 Østerrike TV 2
18.06.2021 Kamp 21 Gruppe E Sverige 15.00 Slovakia NRK1  
  Kamp 19 Gruppe D Kroatia 18.00 Tsjekkia NRK1  
  Kamp 20 Gruppe D England 21.00 Skottland TV 2
19.06.2021 Kamp 23 Gruppe F Ungarn 15.00 Frankrike TV 2
  Kamp 24 Gruppe F Portugal 18.00 Tyskland NRK1  
  Kamp 22 Gruppe E Spania 21.00 Polen NRK1  
20.06.2021 Kamp 25 Gruppe A Sveits 18.00 Tyrkia TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 26 Gruppe A Italia 18.00 Wales TV 2
21.06.2021 Kamp 29 Gruppe C Nord-Makedonia 18.00 Nederland TV 2
  Kamp 30 Gruppe C Ukraina 18.00 Østerrike TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 28 Gruppe B Finland 21.00 Belgia NRK3  
  Kamp 27 Gruppe B Russland 21.00 Danmark NRK1  
22.06.2021 Kamp 31 Gruppe D Kroatia 21.00 Skottland NRK3  
  Kamp 32 Gruppe D Tsjekkia 21.00 England NRK1  
23.06.2021 Kamp 33 Gruppe E Slovakia 18.00 Spania NRK2  
  Kamp 34 Gruppe E Sverige 18.00 Polen NRK1  
  Kamp 36 Gruppe F Tyskland 21.00 Ungarn TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 35 Gruppe F Portugal 21.00 Frankrike TV 2
Finale
26.06.2021 8-delsfinale 2 Finalespillet 2A 18.00 2B NRK1  
  8-delsfinale 1 Finalespillet 1A 21.00 2C TV 2  
27.06.2021 8-delsfinale 4 Finalespillet 1C 18.00 3DEF TV 2  
  8-delsfinale 3 Finalespillet 1B 21.00 3ADEF NRK1  
28.06.2021 8-delsfinale 6 Finalespillet 2D 18.00 2E NRK1  
  8-delsfinale 5 Finalespillet 1F 21.00 3ABC TV 2  
29.06.2021 8-delsfinale 8 Finalespillet 1D 18.00 2F TV 2  
  8-delsfinale 7 Finalespillet 1E 21.00 3ABCD NRK1  
02.07.2021 Kvartfinale 1 Finalespillet 1F/3ABC 18.00 2D/2E NRK1  
  Kvartfinale 2 Finalespillet 1B/3ADEF 21.00 1A/2C TV 2  
03.07.2021 Kvartfinale 3 Finalespillet 2A/2B 18.00 1C/3DEF TV 2  
  Kvartfinale 4 Finalespillet 1E/3ABCD 21.00 1D/2F NRK1  
06.07.2021 Semifinale 1 Finalespillet Vinner KF 2 21.00 Vinner KF 1 TV 2  
07.07.2021 Semifinale 2 Finalespillet Vinner KF 4 21.00 Vinner KF 3 TV 2  
11.07.2021 Finale Finalespillet Vinner SF 1 21.00 Vinner SF 2 NRK1