Lukk liste
15.09.2021 1. runde Gruppe C Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Legia V sport2  
16.09.2021 1. runde Gruppe E Galatasaray 1 - 0 Lazio Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe H Rapid Wien 0 - 1 Genk Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe H Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 West Ham V sport2  
  1. runde Gruppe G Betis 4 - 3 Celtic Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe G Leverkusen 2 - 1 Ferencváros Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe F Røde Stjerne 2 - 1 Braga Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe F Midtjylland 1 - 1 Ludogorets Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe E Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Marseille Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe A Brøndby 0 - 0 Sparta Praha Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe D Olympiakos 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe D Frankfurt 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe V sport2  
  1. runde Gruppe C Leicester 2 - 2 Napoli V sport1  
  1. runde Gruppe B Monaco 1 - 0 Sturm Graz Viaplay  
  1. runde Gruppe B PSV 2 - 2 Real Sociedad V sport3  
  1. runde Gruppe A Rangers 0 - 2 Lyon Viaplay  
30.09.2021 2. runde Gruppe A Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Rangers Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe D Royal Antwerp 0 - 1 Frankfurt V sport+  
  2. runde Gruppe D Fenerbahçe 0 - 3 Olympiakos Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe C Legia 1 - 0 Leicester V sport1  
  2. runde Gruppe C Napoli 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe B Sturm Graz 1 - 4 PSV Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe B Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Monaco V sport3  
  2. runde Gruppe A Lyon 3 - 0 Brøndby Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe E Lazio 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe H West Ham 2 - 0 Rapid Wien V sport2  
  2. runde Gruppe H Genk 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe G Celtic 0 - 4 Leverkusen V sport3  
  2. runde Gruppe G Ferencváros 1 - 3 Betis Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe F Braga 3 - 1 Midtjylland Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe F Ludogorets 0 - 1 Røde Stjerne Viaplay  
  2. runde Gruppe E Marseille 0 - 0 Galatasaray V sport+  
19.10.2021 3. runde Gruppe G Celtic 2 - 0 Ferencváros V sport1  
20.10.2021 3. runde Gruppe C Spartak Moskva 3 - 4 Leicester V sport1  
21.10.2021 3. runde Gruppe D Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Royal Antwerp Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe H Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe G Betis 1 - 1 Leverkusen V sport3  
  3. runde Gruppe F Midtjylland 1 - 1 Røde Stjerne Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe F Ludogorets 0 - 1 Braga Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe E Lazio 0 - 0 Marseille V sport2  
  3. runde Gruppe A Rangers 2 - 0 Brøndby V sport2  
  3. runde Gruppe H West Ham 3 - 0 Genk V sport1  
  3. runde Gruppe E Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Galatasaray Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe D Frankfurt 3 - 1 Olympiakos V sport3  
  3. runde Gruppe C Napoli 3 - 0 Legia Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe B PSV 1 - 2 Monaco V sport+  
  3. runde Gruppe B Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Real Sociedad Viaplay  
  3. runde Gruppe A Sparta Praha 3 - 4 Lyon Viaplay  
04.11.2021 4. runde Gruppe A Lyon 3 - 0 Sparta Praha Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe H Genk 2 - 2 West Ham V sport1  
  4. runde Gruppe E Galatasaray 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe D Olympiakos 1 - 2 Frankfurt V sport+  
  4. runde Gruppe C Legia 1 - 4 Napoli V sport2  
  4. runde Gruppe B Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Sturm Graz Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe B Monaco 0 - 0 PSV V sport3  
  4. runde Gruppe A Brøndby 1 - 1 Rangers Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe C Leicester 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva V sport2  
  4. runde Gruppe H Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Rapid Wien Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe G Ferencváros 2 - 3 Celtic Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe G Leverkusen 4 - 0 Betis V sport+  
  4. runde Gruppe F Braga 4 - 2 Ludogorets Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe F Røde Stjerne 0 - 1 Midtjylland Viaplay  
  4. runde Gruppe E Marseille 2 - 2 Lazio V sport3  
  4. runde Gruppe D Royal Antwerp 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe Viaplay  
24.11.2021 5. runde Gruppe C Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Napoli V sport1  
25.11.2021 5. runde Gruppe E Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 3 Lazio Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe H Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Genk Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe H Rapid Wien 0 - 2 West Ham V sport2  
  5. runde Gruppe G Leverkusen 3 - 2 Celtic V sport3  
  5. runde Gruppe G Betis 2 - 0 Ferencváros Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe F Røde Stjerne 1 - 0 Ludogorets Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe F Midtjylland 3 - 2 Braga Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe E Galatasaray 4 - 2 Marseille Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe A Rangers 2 - 0 Sparta Praha Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe D Frankfurt 2 - 2 Royal Antwerp Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe D Olympiakos 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe C Leicester 3 - 1 Legia V sport1  
  5. runde Gruppe B PSV 2 - 0 Sturm Graz Viaplay  
  5. runde Gruppe B Monaco 2 - 1 Real Sociedad V sport3  
  5. runde Gruppe A Brøndby 1 - 3 Lyon Viaplay  
09.12.2021 6. runde Gruppe A Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Brøndby Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe A Lyon 1 - 1 Rangers Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe B Real Sociedad 3 - 0 PSV V sport2  
  6. runde Gruppe B Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Monaco Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe C Napoli 3 - 2 Leicester V sport1  
  6. runde Gruppe C Legia 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe D Royal Antwerp 1 - 0 Olympiakos Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe D Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Frankfurt V sport+  
  6. runde Gruppe E Marseille 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe E Lazio 0 - 0 Galatasaray V sport+  
  6. runde Gruppe F Ludogorets 0 - 0 Midtjylland Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe F Braga 1 - 1 Røde Stjerne Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe G Celtic 3 - 2 Betis Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe G Ferencváros 1 - 0 Leverkusen Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe H Genk 0 - 1 Rapid Wien Viaplay  
  6. runde Gruppe H West Ham 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb V sport1  
Finalespillet
17.02.2022 Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sheriff 2 - 0 Braga Viaplay  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 1 - 1 Napoli V sport2  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Zenit 2 - 3 Betis V sport3  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dortmund 2 - 4 Rangers V sport1  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atalanta 2 - 1 Olympiakos Viaplay  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 2 - 1 Lazio Viaplay  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 3 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb V sport3  
  Playoff, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leipzig 2 - 2 Real Sociedad V sport2  
24.02.2022 Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Sevilla Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Leipzig Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 2 - 2 Porto Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Olympiakos 0 - 3 Atalanta Viaplay  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rangers 2 - 2 Dortmund V sport1  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Betis 0 - 0 Zenit V sport3  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 2 - 4 Barcelona V sport2  
  Playoff, 2. kamp Finalespillet Braga 2 - 0 Sheriff Viaplay  
09.03.2022 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Betis 1 - 2 Frankfurt V sport1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 0 - 1 Lyon V sport2  
10.03.2022 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leipzig Avlyst Spartak Moskva    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 1 - 0 West Ham V sport1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rangers 3 - 0 Røde Stjerne V sport+  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atalanta 3 - 2 Leverkusen V sport3  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 0 - 0 Galatasaray V sport1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Braga 2 - 0 Monaco Viaplay  
17.03.2022 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Røde Stjerne 2 - 1 Rangers Viaplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Leverkusen 0 - 1 Atalanta V sport3  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Galatasaray 1 - 2 Barcelona V sport1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Monaco 1 - 1 Braga Viaplay  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Frankfurt 1 - 1 Betis V sport3  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Spartak Moskva Avlyst Leipzig    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet West Ham 2 - 0 Sevilla V sport1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 1 - 1 Porto V sport+  
07.04.2022 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leipzig 1 - 1 Atalanta V sport1  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Frankfurt 1 - 1 Barcelona V sport1  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Braga 1 - 0 Rangers Viaplay  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet West Ham 1 - 1 Lyon V sport2  
14.04.2022 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Atalanta 0 - 2 Leipzig V sport2  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 2 - 3 Frankfurt Viaplay  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 0 - 3 West Ham V sport2  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rangers 3 - 1 Braga V sport3  
28.04.2022 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet West Ham 1 - 2 Frankfurt V4  
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leipzig 1 - 0 Rangers V sport2  
05.05.2022 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Frankfurt 1 - 0 West Ham V4  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rangers 3 - 1 Leipzig V sport2  
18.05.2022 Finale Finalespillet Frankfurt 1 - 1 Rangers V4